• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 
Aleynikova, Irina
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Centre for Applied Research and Development: Deputy Director; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Visiting Lecturer
Strategic Management (1 year, 1 module)
Alsufiev, Artem
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Research Fellow
Antipov, Evgeny A.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2016, 2015, 2014

Social Network Analysis (2 year, 1 module)
Basics of econometrics (1 year, 1 module)
Volkova, Natalia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Research Fellow
Best Teacher – 2017
Grishchenko, Tatiana
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Leading Expert, Visiting Lecturer
Project Seminar (2 year, 2 module)
Dagaev, Dmitry
Deputy Vice Rector; Faculty of Economic Sciences; Laboratory of Sports Studies: Laboratory Head; Department of Higher Mathematics: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2019, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012

Zubanov, Nikolay
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Chief Research Fellow
Куссман Кристоф
Lapin, Max
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Finance: Senior Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2020
Applied Strategic Management (1 year, 2, 3 module)
Лушова Анна Владимировна
Мищенко Вероника Алексеевна
Muravyev, Alexander
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Economics: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2019
Осьмак Елизавета Олеговна
Paklina, Sofia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Junior Research Fellow; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Finance: Lecturer; HSE Campus in Perm; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Research Assistant, Junior Research Fellow; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Doctoral Student
Best Teacher – 2020
Pokryshevskaya, Elena B.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2015, 2014

Advanced Marketing Models (2 year, 1 module)
Basics of econometrics (1 year, 1 module)
Саввина Елена Андреевна
Talent Analytics: Data and Tools (2 year, 1, 2 module)
Sloev, Igor
Storchevoy, Maxim
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Managerial Economics (1 year, 1 module)
Trabskaya, Julia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2016

Trubnikov, Dmitrii
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Managerial Economics (1 year, 1 module)
Khazieva, N.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Lecturer
Strategic Management (1 year, 1 module)
Shakina, Elena
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management: Deputy Dean for Organization of Research and Academic Development; HSE Campus in Perm; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Laboratory Head; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Leading Research Fellow
Best Teacher – 2019
Shafranskaya, Irina N.
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Economics, Management, and Business Informatics; School of Management : Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2019, 2018, 2014

Stache, Florian
Best Teacher – 2018
Strategic Management (1 year, 1 module)