• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
MARINA PASHKINA19.4480%9.60
ELIZAVETA MINCHENKOVA29.3382%9.51
DENIS CHO39.1184%9.40
ANASTASIYA KORCHEVSKAYA4 - 59.1186%9.38
ANASTASIYA KHUTORTSOVA4 - 59.1186%9.38
ANTON PROTSENKO69.11710%9.33
NAILYA Galieva7 - 99812%9.29
MARIYA MALININA7 - 99.33812%9.29
Izabela Sosnowska7 - 99.44912%9.29
POLINA IAROVAIA108.89718%9.27
Diana Doktorova118.89720%9.22
Sergiu Domentii129722%9.20
NIKOLAI GORODNYI139.11824%9.13
POLINA EFIMOVA14 - 159.11826%9.11
VITALIYA LAPINA14 - 158.78826%9.11
YANA SHKUROPAT169.22830%9.07
Emmanuel Semenyo Seakomo178.56632%8.73
Yasmine Mnassri188.56634%8.67
ANNA KOKAREVA198.67736%8.62
ALISHER KUCHIEV20 - 218.56738%8.56
ALEKSANDRA SAKHAROVA20 - 218.56738%8.56
MARINA ARYAMNOVA228.44642%8.53
Bima Yatna Anugerah Ramadhani238.56644%8.51
Mehrali Ahmadli248.25646%8.50
EKATERINA BOBROVA25 - 268.44748%8.38
Daniyal Haider Mahar25 - 268.22648%8.38
Kajal Kumari27 - 288652%8.33
Manisha27 - 288652%8.33
Thomas Kweku Thompson298656%8.27
DMITRII KRUTOGOLOV308.33658%8.22
PAVEL SURIKOV318.22660%8.16
YULIIA AKIMTSEVA328.11762%8.07
Guoqing Li338764%8.04
Denis Fongwasi Buma348566%8.00
IULIIA SIDOROVA358768%7.98
Mary Ayobami Akinde368670%7.96
ALINA MALOVA377.89472%7.91
DANILA SIDORENKO388.56674%7.87
ANASTASIIA KUZMINA397.78676%7.82
MARGARITA ARUTYUNOVA407.78578%7.80
YULIYA KRYLOVA417.67680%7.76
Naranzul Nyamkhuu427.5482%7.55
ANNA SERGEEVA437.11484%7.51
ARTEMIY ZAVALIN447486%7.38
Kolawole Shola Ojo457.44388%7.18
NURGISSA TILDABAY467.11590%7.02
Anthony Katumwesigye477392%6.98
ANASTASIYA POKHILCHUK487.56594%6.87
Muhammad Afraz Shaheen496.89396%6.78
DAVID DAVTYAN504.38098%4.60

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS