• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
INESSA AIRAPETIAN19.3880%9.57
ANASTASIIA PIDKOVA29.1381.32%9.41
EKATERINA POLOZOVA39.1382.63%9.37
MEHMET ATAKAN CAVUSLU49.3893.95%9.35
IULIIA AVERIANOVA59.585.26%9.33
ELIZAVETA LOGACHEVA69.1386.58%9.29
ANASTASIIA SOKOLOVA7987.89%9.24
SOFIA LOBASTOVA88.8879.21%9.22
VIKTORIA LETICHEVSKAYA99.13810.53%9.14
ADELIIA KIREEVA109.13811.84%9.10
SVYATOSLAV ZBOROVSKIY11 - 139813.16%9.04
YULIA MILOVIDOVA11 - 139813.16%9.04
SOMAN SAJID11 - 139.13813.16%9.04
ARSEN DAVITADZE149817.11%9.00
TOR ANDERS GONZALEZ HOEKSAAS159818.42%8.98
SOFIA GRITSUK16 - 189819.74%8.96
NIKITA ISAKOV16 - 188.88719.74%8.96
VLADIMIR SYROPYATOV16 - 189819.74%8.96
ARYSTAN KAKIMOV19 - 218.75723.68%8.86
AYDAN ORAZOVA19 - 218.88823.68%8.86
TATIANA RODIONOVA19 - 218.75823.68%8.86
MARIIA BOICHAROVA22 - 238.88727.63%8.84
VICTORIA KUDRYASHOVA22 - 238.88827.63%8.84
IMAN GEMAEVA248.75830.26%8.82
POLINA NIKITINA258.63831.58%8.78
ERIK KLIMENKO26 - 288.88832.89%8.67
SERGEI KOLESNIK26 - 288.63632.89%8.67
ANNA MOLOSTOVA26 - 288.63632.89%8.67
DARIA TKACH298.5836.84%8.65
KRISTINA BELOVA308.5838.16%8.63
VALERIIA NIKITINA318.5739.47%8.61
JOSEPH ATO WILSON328.5640.79%8.59
MARIYA OKHOTNIKOVA338.38742.11%8.57
SAIYYNA VASILEVA34 - 358.38743.42%8.55
YEKATERINA GORELOVA34 - 358.5743.42%8.55
MARIYA YAZEVA368.63846.05%8.51
ERIK ABGARYAN378.38747.37%8.49
Emmanuel Opoku-Asante388.33448.68%8.47
ANASTASIIA BARADULINA398.25650%8.47
VALERII MAYDANOV408.22751.32%8.45
ARTEM BUSHENEV41 - 428.63852.63%8.45
ARTEMIY SAFRONOV41 - 428.5752.63%8.45
ROMAN BRONNIKOV438.63755.26%8.39
IULIIA POTAPENKO44 - 468.25756.58%8.37
EKATERINA ROGALINSKAIA44 - 468.13656.58%8.37
ANASTASIIA UDALOVA44 - 468.13756.58%8.37
ANNA SHRAINER478.38760.53%8.29
ANASTASIA SHIROKAYA488661.84%8.24
OKSANA SHIPACHEVA498.25563.16%8.20
DIANA KURTAMETOVA50 - 518.25764.47%8.14
KRISTINA KUCHEEVA50 - 518.38564.47%8.14
DANIL KALGANOV52 - 537.75667.11%8.06
LIUDMILA TOCHILOVA52 - 537.75667.11%8.06
DENIS ZAYTSEV548.11769.74%8.06
ALEXANDRA KONIBOLOTSKAYA557.89571.05%7.98
VALERIYA CHERNYAVSKAYA567.75672.37%7.98
DILARA ZAGITOVA577.78473.68%7.90
VITALIY AGAPOV588675%7.90
LIZETH KARINA ARRIETA MERCADO597.88676.32%7.88
ANNA TSVETKOVA607.88677.63%7.86
IRINA SHAKINA617.38578.95%7.69
SOFIYAT BOLANLE BAKREEN62 - 637.25480.26%7.63
LILIYA LYUKMANOVA62 - 637.5580.26%7.63
MARGARITA KOMISSAROVA647.67582.89%7.57
YEVGENIIA SOROKINA657.5584.21%7.47
Omar Shokry Mahgoub667.25585.53%7.39
ANNA POLOVNIKOVA677.13286.84%7.16
Ife Elizabeth Akintobi687.5588.16%7.12
UWAIS AL QARNI BIN GHULAM HUSSAIN696.88589.47%7.06
OLESYA RODIONOVA706.88590.79%7.02
SERGEI BATARGALEEV716.75592.11%6.98
ALEKSEY BAGUTSKIY726.57493.42%6.67
IVAN GUBII736.75494.74%6.65
GEORGIY NIKOLAEV746.63596.05%6.61
DMITRY SCHAPOV757.25597.37%6.59
ANNA SARYCHEVA765.5598.68%5.35

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS