• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ARINA MAKKOVEEVA19.4380%9.2444
ANNA NECHAEVA29.2981.75%9.2
POLINA GRITSAY39.2983.51%9.1778
Faran Ahmed4 - 59.1475.26%9.1333
ANNA KOTSAGA4 - 59.2995.26%9.1333
ALENA MOSKOVAIA69.1788.77%9.0476
VERONIKA MISHCHENKO79710.53%9
Ricardo Miguel Mendoza Castro8 - 99712.28%8.9556
MEHRAN HADDADI8 - 99712.28%8.9556
EELAF MARYAM ALVI108.86615.79%8.9333
KSENIIA IARUSOVA118.71717.54%8.9111
OLGA GOLOVINA12 - 148.71819.3%8.8444
MARIA KUKSO12 - 148.71819.3%8.8444
VALERIYA SAMOKHINA12 - 148.71819.3%8.8444
REGINA SHARAFUTDINOVA158.86724.56%8.8222
Fengchen Wang168.43726.32%8.7111
KSENIA VOLOSATOVA17 - 188.29728.07%8.6444
ELIZAVETA KRYLOVA17 - 189728.07%8.6444
Shayan Ali Khan199731.58%8.5778
Vishal Nagraj Gudla20 - 218.86733.33%8.5111
ALEKSANDRA DEVIER20 - 218.86733.33%8.5111
YAN ANDRIYANOV228.57736.84%8.3111
EKATERINA MIKHALEVA238.43638.6%8.2889
ELENA LYSAK248.29740.35%8.2444
MARIYA ADAMOVICH258.29642.11%8.2222
POLINA ARTAMOSHINA268.43743.86%8.1778
NATALYA BEREZOVA278.14745.61%8.1111
ANASTASIYA TAGANOVA288.14747.37%8.0444
SOFIA DZHURA29 - 308649.12%8.0222
KARINA MINGALEEVA29 - 308.14649.12%8.0222
William Senanu Kwaku Attatsitsey318752.63%7.9778
MARIIA KHAPTCOVA327.71754.39%7.8444
ALEKSEY TRETYAKOV338656.14%7.6444
Alexander Ahiekpor34 - 358657.89%7.5778
DANIL KOPYSOV34 - 357.86657.89%7.5778
George Owusu Fordjour36 - 378661.4%7.5111
VLADA PSHESLINSKA36 - 377.57661.4%7.5111
Temitope Segun Abimbola38 - 397.57664.91%7.3778
MARIYA FEDOROVA38 - 397.71664.91%7.3778
ANNA PYATKINA407.43668.42%7.3111
MARIIA FISUN417.5670.18%7.1905
KSENIIA IATCENKO427.57671.93%7.1778
Ying Ma437.71473.68%7.0222
ALEKSANDR NIKONOV447675.44%6.9762
KRISHNA CHAITANYA MERUVA45 - 467.43477.19%6.9556
Marwan Elkasrawy45 - 467.43477.19%6.9556
Mehrnaz Taghavishavazi477.29680.7%6.7333
ALEKSANDR AKSENOV48 - 496.86482.46%6.6222
JING WANG48 - 496.71482.46%6.6222
NIKOLAY ZHUKOV506.29685.96%6.1333
NIKITA KOZINOV516487.72%6.1111
EKATERINA KOZACHENKO525.43789.47%3.5333
ANASTASIYA SAFINA535.67291.23%3.4762
LYUBOV CHIGRINSKAYA545.33292.98%3.4048
Vivek Sharma555694.74%3.2667
ANTON KLIMOV56 - 570100%0
GEORGIY STAROSTIN56 - 570100%0

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS