• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
VLADIMIR SYROPYATOV19.6790%9.45
SOFIA LOBASTOVA2 - 3981.3%9.27
ANASTASIA SHIROKAYA2 - 3981.3%9.27
KRISTINA BELOVA4 - 89.3393.9%9.18
YULIA MILOVIDOVA4 - 89.3393.9%9.18
Emmanuel Opoku-Asante4 - 89.3393.9%9.18
ANASTASIIA SOKOLOVA4 - 89.3393.9%9.18
MARIYA YAZEVA4 - 89.3393.9%9.18
IMAN GEMAEVA98.67810.39%9.09
ERIK ABGARYAN10 - 139911.69%9.00
ELIZAVETA LOGACHEVA10 - 139911.69%9.00
EKATERINA POLOZOVA10 - 139911.69%9.00
DARIA TKACH10 - 139911.69%9.00
AYDAN ORAZOVA149816.88%8.91
SOMAN SAJID158.67818.18%8.82
ADELIIA KIREEVA16 - 188.67819.48%8.73
VIKTORIYA LETICHEVSKAYA16 - 188.67819.48%8.73
TATIANA RODIONOVA16 - 188.67819.48%8.73
ANASTASIIA BARADULINA19 - 209823.38%8.64
ARYSTAN KAKIMOV19 - 209823.38%8.64
ANASTASIIA PIDKOVA21 - 228.33825.97%8.55
MEHMET ATAKAN CAVUSLU21 - 228.33825.97%8.55
SERGEI KOLESNIK238.67828.57%8.45
IULIIA AVERIANOVA24 - 358729.87%8.36
MARIIA BOICHAROVA24 - 358729.87%8.36
JOSEPH ATO WILSON24 - 358729.87%8.36
SOFIA GRITSUK24 - 358.67829.87%8.36
NIKITA ISAKOV24 - 358.67829.87%8.36
ERIK KLIMENKO24 - 358.67829.87%8.36
MARGARITA KOMISSAROVA24 - 358729.87%8.36
EKATERINA ROGALINSKAIA24 - 358.67829.87%8.36
ARTEMIY SAFRONOV24 - 358.67829.87%8.36
YEVGENIIA SOROKINA24 - 358.67829.87%8.36
ANASTASIIA UDALOVA24 - 358.67829.87%8.36
ANNA SHRAINER24 - 358.67829.87%8.36
ALEXANDRA KONIBOLOTSKAYA36 - 378745.45%8.27
DIANA KURTAMETOVA36 - 378745.45%8.27
Ife Elizabeth Akintobi38 - 438.33848.05%8.18
MARIYA OKHOTNIKOVA38 - 438.33848.05%8.18
IULIIA POTAPENKO38 - 438.33848.05%8.18
LIUDMILA TOCHILOVA38 - 438.33848.05%8.18
IRINA SHAKINA38 - 438.33848.05%8.18
OKSANA SHIPACHEVA38 - 438.33848.05%8.18
LIZETH KARINA ARRIETA MERCADO44 - 487.67755.84%8.09
DILARA ZAGITOVA44 - 487.67755.84%8.09
TOR ANDERS GONZALEZ HOEKSAAS44 - 487.67755.84%8.09
ANNA TSVETKOVA44 - 488.33755.84%8.09
VALERIYA CHERNYAVSKAYA44 - 488.33755.84%8.09
ROMAN BRONNIKOV49 - 528862.34%8.00
ARTEM BUSHENEV49 - 528862.34%8.00
DENIS ZAYTSEV49 - 528862.34%8.00
SVYATOSLAV ZBOROVSKIY49 - 528862.34%8.00
SAIYYNA VASILEVA53 - 547.33667.53%7.91
DANIL KALGANOV53 - 548767.53%7.91
ANNA MOLOSTOVA557.67770.13%7.82
VITALIY AGAPOV56 - 587.67771.43%7.73
YEKATERINA GORELOVA56 - 587571.43%7.73
Omar Shokry Mahgoub56 - 587.67771.43%7.73
SERGEI BATARGALEEV59 - 617.33775.32%7.55
VALERII MAYDANOV59 - 617.33775.32%7.55
VALERIIA NIKITINA59 - 617.33775.32%7.55
VICTORIA KUDRYASHOVA627.33679.22%7.45
OLESYA RODIONOVA637.67780.52%7.36
SOFIYAT BOLANLE BAKREEN647681.82%7.27
KRISTINA KUCHEEVA65 - 687.33783.12%7.18
LILIYA LYUKMANOVA65 - 687.33783.12%7.18
POLINA NIKITINA65 - 687.33783.12%7.18
DMITRY SCHAPOV65 - 687.33783.12%7.18
IVAN GUBII69 - 706.67688.31%7.09
ARSEN DAVITADZE69 - 707688.31%7.09
GEORGIY NIKOLAEV717.67690.91%7.00
INESSA AIRAPETIAN725.33792.21%6.82
ANNA POLOVNIKOVA736.67693.51%6.45
ALEKSEY BAGUTSKIY746.33694.81%6.18
ANNA SARYCHEVA756.33596.1%6.09
UWAIS AL QARNI BIN GHULAM HUSSAIN764.67097.4%5.09
ANTON PROTSENKO7700100%0.00

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS