• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2021/2022 2020/2021 
Aleynikova, Irina
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Centre for Applied Research and Development: Deputy Director; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Visiting Lecturer
Antipov, Evgeny A.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2016, 2015, 2014

Basics of econometrics (1 year, 1 module)
Belyakova, Natalia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Borovskaya, Irina
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor, Visiting Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2020, 2019

Analytics in Arts and Culture (1 year, 1-4 module)
Research Seminar (1 year, 1-4 module)
Project Seminar (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Gorgadze, Aleksei
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Postgraduate Student, Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2020
Analytics in Arts and Culture (1 year, 1-4 module)
Research Seminar (1 year, 1-4 module)
Zelenskaya, Elena
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Junior Research Fellow
Ivaniushina, Valeria A.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Laboratory of Sociology in Education and Science: Leading Research Fellow; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2019
Analytics in Arts and Culture (1 year, 1-4 module)
Kuznetsova, Anastasiya
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Department of Sociology: Doctoral Student
Kuzmina, Ksenia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2018
Project Seminar (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Нургалеева Альбина Ринатовна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Visiting Lecturer
Paklina, Sofia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Junior Research Fellow; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Finance: Lecturer; HSE Campus in Perm; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Research Assistant; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Doctoral Student
Best Teacher – 2020
Pokryshevskaya, Elena B.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2015, 2014

Basics of econometrics (1 year, 1 module)
Rogova, Elena
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Finance: Professor

Best Teacher – 2018, 2017, 2016

Storchevoy, Maxim
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Managerial Economics (1 year, 1 module)
Trabskaya, Julia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2016

Analytics in Arts and Culture (1 year, 1-4 module)
Research Seminar (1 year, 1-4 module)
Trubnikov, Dmitrii
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Managerial Economics (1 year, 1 module)
Khazieva, N.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Lecturer
Shakina, Elena
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management: Deputy Dean for Organization of Research and Academic Development; HSE Campus in Perm; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Laboratory Head; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Leading Research Fellow
Best Teacher – 2019
Shishova, Ekaterina
Faculty of Urban and Regional Development; Vysokovsky Graduate School of Urbanism: Visiting Lecturer; Faculty of Urban and Regional Development; Laboratory of Urban Sociology: Junior Research Fellow; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Visiting Lecturer
Analytics in Arts and Culture (1 year, 1-4 module)
Ялова Анна Львовна
Curating (1 year, 3 module)