• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 
Belyakova, Natalia
Borovskaya, Irina
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2019

Бурков Иван Павлович
Data Visualization (2 year, 2 module)
Gorgadze, Aleksei
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Senior Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2020
Григорьева София Михайловна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Visiting Lecturer
Economics of Arts (1 year, 1 module)
Zelenskaya, Elena
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Junior Research Fellow
Matetskaya, Marina V.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor, Visiting Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2016
Molodchik, Mariya
HSE Campus in Perm; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Senior Research Fellow; HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; School of Economics and Finance : Professor

Best Teacher – 2019, 2018

Nefedov, Konstantin
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Senior Lecturer
Rozhkov, Kirill L.
Graduate School of Business; Department of Marketing: Professor

Best Teacher – 2022, 2020, 2019, 2016

Arts and the City (2 year, 2 module)
Selivanovskikh, Louisa
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Lecturer; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Junior Research Fellow
Trabskaya, Julia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2016

Tryapkin, Nikita
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Visiting Lecturer, Doctoral Student
Тыренко Анна Вадимовна
Ursul, Natalia V.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Department of Foreign Languages: Associate Professor
Shirokova, Galina
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Professor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Leading Research Fellow
Щегольков Юрий Юрьевич
Graduate School of Business; Department of Marketing: Associate Professor
Arts and the City (2 year, 2 module)