• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
MAKAR MINCHENKO19.580%9.32
EKATERINA DROBYSHEVSKA2861.27%7.68
EKATERINA RYABININA3 - 48.6782.53%8.56
FEDOR SOROKIN3 - 48.8382.53%8.56
SOFYA TUKHVATULINA58.565.06%8.36
TIMUR SHARIFULLIN68.1766.33%8.16
MARIYA STARODUBTSEVA78.5767.59%8.12
IVAN USHAKOV88.568.86%8.08
OKSANA KARACHEVA98.33710.13%8.04
DIANA KARPOVA108.14611.39%8.00
NIKITA SHARIN118.14612.66%7.92
DIANA IMANGAZIEVA128613.92%7.88
ARTEM LITVINOV137.86615.19%7.80
ANASTASIYA STEPANCHUK148616.46%7.76
ANASTASIYA GOLOVKINA157.83617.72%7.64
IGOR PETROV167.83618.99%7.60
ELIZAVETA VLASOVA17 - 188520.25%7.48
ANNA POSKREBYSHEVA17 - 187.57620.25%7.48
KSENIYA GOROCHNAYA19 - 207.67622.78%7.40
VALERIYA LVOVA19 - 207.43622.78%7.40
EKATERINA TETERINA217.67625.32%7.36
DINA AMALTDINOVA22 - 237.67626.58%7.32
EVA KIRILOVA22 - 237.67526.58%7.32
ALINA CHISTYAKOVA247.67529.11%7.28
TATYANA GAVRIKOVA257.67630.38%7.24
ALISA PROKOPIV26 - 277.5631.65%7.20
ELIZAVETA TREGUBOVA26 - 277.57431.65%7.20
MARIYA SOTSKAYA287.57634.18%7.16
DARYA RYBAKOVA297.5535.44%7.12
YANA ODINTSOVA30 - 317.29636.71%7.08
VIKTOR PAKHOLKOV30 - 317.5536.71%7.08
POLINA LUKYANCHIKOVA327.33539.24%7.04
EKATERINA BOEVA33 - 367.33540.51%7.00
VALERIYA IVANNIKOVA33 - 367.29540.51%7.00
DANILA LARIONOV33 - 367.33540.51%7.00
DOLZHIN TOKTONOVA33 - 367.33540.51%7.00
ILYA CHEMEZOV377.17645.57%6.96
MIKHAIL GRISHIN38 - 417.33546.84%6.92
ARINA KOROTCHENKO38 - 417.33546.84%6.92
ALINA NIZAMUTDINOVA38 - 417.29546.84%6.92
ARINA SAMYLOVA38 - 417546.84%6.92
NINA SKOROKHODOVA427.33651.9%6.88
KARINA RAEVSKAYA437.17553.16%6.80
ANASTASIYA SAMOYLOVA44 - 457554.43%6.76
SEMYON SELEZNYOV44 - 457.14454.43%6.76
KSENIYA KULBERTINOVA467456.96%6.72
MILANA TREFILOVA477.17658.23%6.68
ALEKSANDRA MARTYNOVA48 - 506.71559.49%6.60
POLINA MOLCHANOVA48 - 506.71459.49%6.60
ALEKSANDR YAKOVLEV48 - 507.17559.49%6.60
TATYANA NIKIFOROVA517.14563.29%6.44
ANNA SCHERBAKOVA527464.56%6.36
ARINA MOLOTKOVA53 - 546.67465.82%6.32
NIKITA TARASOVETS53 - 546.83465.82%6.32
ALINA NIZOVTSEVA556.67568.35%6.28
SVETLANA POROSHINA566.67569.62%6.24
MARIYA MIRONOVA576.57570.89%6.20
ELIZAVETA BELOVA58 - 606.67572.15%6.16
MARGARITA MAKOLOVA58 - 606.67472.15%6.16
ARIANA FAGMIEVA58 - 606.5472.15%6.16
ANTON OZEMKOV616.5475.95%6.12
VIKTORIYA BOLOTOVA62 - 636.5477.22%6.08
Кирилл Чолак62 - 636.43477.22%6.08
VARVARA VASYUKOVA646.29479.75%5.92
MARINA GRADUSOVA656.43481.01%5.88
STANISLAV KARASEV666.43482.28%5.84
KAMILLA GARIFULLINA67 - 686.17483.54%5.80
DANIL REPIN67 - 686.17483.54%5.80
ELIZAVETA UDALOVA696486.08%5.76
EKATERINA BOROVKOVA70 - 716.17487.34%5.68
MARIYA LISKONOZHENKO70 - 716.17487.34%5.68
DANIIL DANSHIN725.86489.87%5.56
ALISA KHALAIMOVA736491.14%5.52
ANASTASIYA LISKI746492.41%5.44
NIKITA MILESHNIKOV755.83493.67%5.28
ZOYA ZAVERINA76 - 775.5494.94%5.12
EGOR SAKULIN76 - 775.67494.94%5.12
SOFYA SLOKOTOVICH785.29497.47%4.96
LYUBOV IGNATEVA794.17098.73%4.04

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS