• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
KSENIYA KLYONKINA19.590%9.57
SEMEN BOSONOGOV29.591.22%9.48
SOFYA NOTARIUS39.3392.44%9.17
ANNA TEDIKOVA4983.66%8.78
MARIYA RYZHENKO5974.88%8.74
ANNA MIRONOVA68.8376.1%8.61
APOLLINARIYA ERMOLAEVA78.6787.32%8.57
SOFYA BEZVERSHENKO88.6778.54%8.48
YAN TALYA98.8369.76%8.43
Andrejs Naumovs108.5710.98%8.39
ANASTASIYA ALYOKHINA11 - 148.5712.2%8.30
EKATERINA VOLYNINA11 - 148.67712.2%8.30
ANASTASIYA ZHITKOVA11 - 148.5712.2%8.30
TATYANA IVANOVA11 - 148.5612.2%8.30
ANASTASIYA YANECHKO158.33717.07%8.22
MARIYA GOLUBEVA16 - 178.33718.29%8.17
EKATERINA TITOVA16 - 178.33718.29%8.17
VARVARA TKACHEVA188.33720.73%8.09
VALERIYA GRINCHENKO19 - 218.33621.95%8.04
ALENA MASLOVSKAYA19 - 218.5721.95%8.04
Paul Marie Mutamba Mweni19 - 218.17721.95%8.04
EKATERINA RAKITINA22 - 238.17725.61%7.96
DARYA SARYCHEVA22 - 238.33625.61%7.96
SOFIYA ELOVSKIKH248.17728.05%7.91
DMITRIY BOBRIKOV25 - 268.17629.27%7.83
LIDIYA ZOTOVA25 - 268.17729.27%7.83
SOFIYA KURBANOVA27 - 288531.71%7.78
EVA LISINA27 - 288731.71%7.78
MARIYA KOPYLOVA29 - 307.83534.15%7.74
VARVARA MOSKADYNOVA29 - 308734.15%7.74
Bolormaa Munkh-Erdene317.5636.59%7.70
EGOR LUNEGOV327.83537.8%7.65
VARVARA KUDRYASHOVA33 - 357.83639.02%7.57
KRISTINA POMASKINA33 - 358639.02%7.57
ANASTASIYA CHIGINEVA33 - 357.83639.02%7.57
SOFYA POLEKHINA367.83742.68%7.52
DARYA ARTEMEVA377.83543.9%7.43
LARISA BOGOSYAN38 - 397.67545.12%7.39
IRINA BYKOVA38 - 397.67645.12%7.39
MAKSIM MELNIKOV407.67547.56%7.35
OLGA MUNICHKINA417.83648.78%7.30
MARIYA SKOBELINA42 - 457.5650%7.26
SOFYA SKOBELINA42 - 457.83650%7.26
MAKSIM FROLOV42 - 457.67650%7.26
ANNA YUDAEVA42 - 457.5450%7.26
NATALYA GUREVA46 - 477.5554.88%7.17
OLESYA KALYUZHNAYA46 - 477.5654.88%7.17
ALEKSEY GUSAK487.67657.32%7.13
AYGUL AKHMETOVA49 - 507.5558.54%7.09
Анна Островская49 - 507.5658.54%7.09
ALEKSANDRA VOEYKOVA51 - 527.5560.98%7.04
ANNA CHERNYSH51 - 527.67560.98%7.04
EKATERINA KONINA53 - 547.33663.41%7.00
ANASTASIYA NIKIFOROVA53 - 547.5563.41%7.00
OLGA DAVYDOVA55 - 567.5565.85%6.96
MARIYA EROFEEVA55 - 567.5565.85%6.96
ALINA PROKHORENKO577.33668.29%6.87
ARTEM KUZMENKO587.17569.51%6.83
POLINA DYMOVA59 - 607.33570.73%6.78
EGOR KUTSYY59 - 607.17570.73%6.78
YULIYA BENIDOVSKAYA61 - 637.17573.17%6.74
ELIZAVETA ZHOGOL61 - 637.33673.17%6.74
YANA MAZUR61 - 637.17373.17%6.74
ANNA PAVLOVA647.33576.83%6.65
Софья Исакова657578.05%6.43
VLADISLAV MASLOV666.83479.27%6.39
ANITA DEEVA676.83580.49%6.26
ELIZAVETA FILATOVA686.67581.71%6.17
KSENIYA SMOLINA696.67582.93%6.13
MARIYA AKSYONOVA70 - 716.83584.15%6.09
ALINA KOBZARENKO70 - 716.5484.15%6.09
ANASTASIYA SLOBODCHIKOVA726.43486.59%5.96
ULYANA KLOCHKOVA736.5587.8%5.91
ANZHELIKA SHOKHOR746.33289.02%5.70
EKATERINA SHIRYKHALOVA756.17490.24%5.52
Анна Зыгмонт765.83591.46%5.43
EGOR KAZACHENOK776492.68%5.30
KSENIYA VYBORNOVA785.5393.9%5.00
VALERIYA MURZINA795.17295.12%4.83
KRISTINA YAGOFAROVA805.5396.34%4.78
TAISIYA CHERKASOVA813.33097.56%3.35
ANDREY SKVORTSOV822.83098.78%2.00

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS