• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
LYUDMILA KATORGINA19.3380%9.31
MARIYA TSVETKOVA2972.17%8.97
SOFIYA SOLAREVA38.7874.35%8.77
OKSANA PEVTSOVA48.6786.52%8.69
Harry Kingsley Arku58.7888.7%8.64
OLGA STOLETOVA6 - 78.67710.87%8.59
MERI TARVERDYAN6 - 78.67710.87%8.59
EKATERINA KOBOZOVA88.56815.22%8.54
Richmond Anku9 - 108.56717.39%8.41
VALERIYA POBEREZHNAYA9 - 108.44717.39%8.41
ANNA BASHARINA118.44721.74%8.31
ULYANA DRYANNYKH128.44623.91%8.28
ARTEMIY GRISHIN13 - 148.22726.09%8.26
OSTAP IVANOV13 - 148.22726.09%8.26
Illia Yeid15 - 178.33630.43%8.21
Yekaterina Ivanova15 - 178.22730.43%8.21
EVGENIYA KHOVALYG15 - 178.22630.43%8.21
SOFYA EDUKOVA18 - 198.22636.96%8.15
Bruna Marcelino Teixeira18 - 198.22736.96%8.15
ANNA TIMOKHINA208.11641.3%8.10
ALEKSANDRA GUBKINA218.22743.48%8.08
LEV VAVILOV228.11745.65%8.05
DARYANA POLLE238.11647.83%8.00
ELIZAVETA VASILEVA248.11650%7.97
Togzhan Kassymova25 - 268.11752.17%7.95
MARIYA RAGULINA25 - 268752.17%7.95
ANASTASIIA PILIPENKO278656.52%7.92
Malikabonu Orifjanova28 - 297.89758.7%7.90
VLADA PODDELSKAYA28 - 298658.7%7.90
Antoun Kassis307.78763.04%7.67
VARDAN PETROSYAN317.33665.22%7.44
PAVEL VOLCHEGORSKIY327.44667.39%7.38
KSENIIA NICHEUKHINA337.44069.57%7.36
KSENIIA PANCHENKO34 - 357.33571.74%7.31
Chhando Roy34 - 357.44671.74%7.31
ANASTASIYA Andriyanova367.33676.09%7.28
ALINA KORNEEVA377.22678.26%7.21
IVAN ZAYTSEV387.11580.43%7.18
MAKSIM BENCHUK397.11082.61%7.13
ILYA GUBANOV407.11684.78%7.05
ANTON BORZUNOV417.11486.96%6.95
Ahmet Akay427589.13%6.85
MAHER KHADDOUR436.11091.3%6.18
YULIYA FEDORENKO446093.48%6.08
Irfan Ullah Khan455.11095.65%4.87
Habiba Firuzi464.56097.83%4.26

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS