• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Bruna Marcelino Teixeira18.6370%8.56
MARIYA TSVETKOVA29.4392.13%9.35
LYUDMILA KATORGINA39.2994.26%9.23
Yekaterina Ivanova48.8676.38%9.00
MAKSIM BENCHUK5 - 8988.51%8.92
LEV VAVILOV5 - 89.1488.51%8.92
OSTAP IVANOV5 - 8988.51%8.92
SOFIYA SOLAREVA5 - 89.1488.51%8.92
KSENIIA NICHEUKHINA9 - 108.86817.02%8.81
VLADA PODDELSKAYA9 - 108.86817.02%8.81
Harry Kingsley Arku11 - 148.71821.28%8.69
ANNA BASHARINA11 - 148.71821.28%8.07
OLGA STOLETOVA11 - 148.71821.28%8.69
ANNA TIMOKHINA11 - 148.71721.28%8.07
YULIYA PETRENKO158.57829.79%8.58
MERI TARVERDYAN168.43531.91%8.54
Illia Yeid178.43534.04%8.46
Richmond Anku188.43736.17%8.38
ALEKSANDRA GUBKINA19 - 208.29738.3%8.35
EVGENIYA KHOVALYG19 - 208.43838.3%8.35
SOFYA EDUKOVA218.29742.55%8.23
VALERIYA POBEREZHNAYA228.14744.68%8.04
ANASTASIYA Andriyanova23 - 258746.81%8.00
ALINA KORNEEVA23 - 257.86546.81%8.00
DARYANA POLLE23 - 257.86546.81%8.00
Chhando Roy267.71753.19%7.88
Antoun Kassis27 - 307.71755.32%7.77
EKATERINA KOBOZOVA27 - 309855.32%8.78
Malikabonu Orifjanova27 - 307.57655.32%7.77
KSENIIA PANCHENKO27 - 307.57455.32%7.77
ELIZAVETA VASILEVA318.67863.83%8.74
PAVEL VOLCHEGORSKIY32 - 347.71665.96%7.65
ARTEMIY GRISHIN32 - 348.83865.96%8.65
OKSANA PEVTSOVA32 - 348.67865.96%8.65
MARIYA RAGULINA35 - 378.67872.34%8.52
YULIYA FEDORENKO35 - 378.67872.34%8.52
Maher Khaddour35 - 377.29572.34%7.54
Togzhan Kasymova387.29578.72%7.50
IVAN ZAYTSEV397.57680.85%7.46
Vardan Petrosyan407.29582.98%7.38
Habiba Firuzi416.86585.11%7.15
ILYA GUBANOV427.83787.23%8.00
ULYANA DRYANNYKH437.83789.36%7.91
Ahmet Akay446.57491.49%6.62
ANTON BORZUNOV457693.62%7.00
ANASTASIIA PILIPENKO467.6795.74%7.60
Irfan Ullah Khan474.86097.87%5.31

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS