• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
KIRILL EREMEEV19.280%9.05
YULIYA SAVINA28.672%8.45
ALEKSANDR BEREZIN38.484%8.3
EKATERINA PETROVA48.676%8.25
EKATERINA SHANINA5988%8.8824
ANNA IVLIEVA67.6610%7.5
MARGARITA KAPLUN7 - 88.75812%8.5882
ALINA SCHETNIKOVA7 - 88.5712%8.5882
ALEKSEI SAVRASOV98.5716%8.2941
EKATERINA KIRILLOVA108618%8
Yelena Pak11 - 127.75520%7.9412
SVETLANA SAFRONOVA11 - 128720%7.9412
SOFIA BETCKAIA13 - 148.25724%7.8824
EKATERINA KIREEVA13 - 148.25624%7.8824
Sitora Mirzoeva157.75728%7.7647
ANNA KULIK167.75630%7.6471
ALEXEY EVSYUKOV17 - 187.5732%7.5882
ALYONA MARYOVA17 - 187.75632%7.5882
MARINA SKOPENKO197.5636%7.4706
VLADISLAV AFANASEV20 - 217.75638%7.4118
YANA ZINUROVA20 - 217.75638%7.4118
VALERIIA IUDINA227.5642%7.2941
GALINA APRELKOVA237.5644%7.2353
Jai Kumar247.25546%7.1176
ALENA LINEVA257.25548%7
ANNA KUZNETSOVA267.25650%6.8824
LILIYA PUSOVSKAYA277452%6.8235
ALEKSANDR LYASH287554%6.7647
FARANGIZ KADAMOVA297556%6.7059
Aileen Beckles Rodriguez306.5558%6.6471
KIRILL PYKHTIN316.75560%6.5882
ANNA ZUBOVA32 - 336.5462%6.5294
Benjamin Tetteh32 - 336.5562%6.5294
Samuel Kwadwo-Bour Gyinae346.5466%6.1111
VALERIIA KUZMINA357668%7
Hao Zhou366.5470%6.1176
DARINA KUDINOVA37 - 386.5572%6.0588
Pascar Tagwan Tah37 - 386472%6.0588
Phuong Tran396.5476%6
YULIA BOBRIKOVA40 - 435.5478%5.8235
Cong Wang40 - 436.25478%5.8235
ALENA SMIRNOVA40 - 436478%5.8235
Florian Gerhard Werner Emmert40 - 436478%5.8235
ORUJ MAHARRAMLI445.75486%5.7647
Zhonghao Li456.33488%6.2
Ugur Kirmizi465490%5.2353
Elliot Dela Bludoh47 - 484.75492%4.8235
ILNAZ ZINNATULLIN47 - 485492%4.8235
Ali Barhoum495396%4.9333
ISHMAEL ALI ESSON508898%8

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS