• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ERMEK RAMAZANOV18.7370%8.64
DENIS NAVOLOKIN28.4572.7%8.38
DENIS EREMENKO38.4575.41%8.32
ORIFJON KURBONOV48.2768.11%8.20
ARSLAN KARIMOV58.18610.81%8.16
ALEXANDER RUDKOVSKIY68.18613.51%8.08
VIKTOR KAZARINOV78.09616.22%8.00
ELENA VASILIAN88718.92%7.87
Yuchen Wang97.91621.62%7.84
DARYA LEBEDEVA107.82624.32%7.68
DMITRII DOROSHEVSKII117.73527.03%7.60
SVYATOSLAV CHURBANOV127.82629.73%7.58
ANNA NEZNAMOVA137.64632.43%7.56
BAPTISTE ALEXANDRE PASСAL WATRELOT14 - 167.55635.14%7.54
VERONIKA DEDOVA14 - 167.64635.14%7.54
ANTON ZAVGORODNIY14 - 167.82535.14%7.54
Giovanni Diogene177.45643.24%7.44
IVAN KARPLIUK187.67645.95%7.42
MARINA KIRICHENKO197.64648.65%7.42
ELENA SMOLINA207.45651.35%7.41
ANASTASIIA OKISHEVA217.36654.05%7.36
Haoyu Wang227.45656.76%7.32
DARYA DULAEVA237.55059.46%7.30
Azzam Salama247662.16%6.94
VIOLETTA SCHUKINA256.82564.86%6.90
Javokhir Ganiev267.09567.57%6.88
ZARINA YAKUBOVA276.82470.27%6.76
DMITRIY TRETIAKOV286.91072.97%6.66
ANASTASIIA MEDLIARSKAIA296.73075.68%6.50
DENIS BUKASHKIN306.45078.38%6.40
Thomas Agyiri316.27081.08%6.36
Joshua Baidoo326.27483.78%6.22
AKSINIA PETROVA336086.49%5.74
Mohammed Farhan Shaikh344.2089.19%4.28
Kristian Ismo Backman354091.89%4.18
MAKSIM KOROLEV362.55694.59%3.16
MIREK FELIKS LUZNYAK371097.3%1.52

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS