• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
MARGARITA KAPLUN1980%8.9574
SOFIA BETCKAIA2982.04%8.8478
ALEKSEI SAVRASOV38.774.08%8.7174
Sitora Mirzoeva48.786.12%8.6383
EKATERINA SHANINA58.588.16%8.4792
ANNA KUZNETSOVA68.5810.2%8.4043
ANNA IVLIEVA78.3812.24%8.3125
ALENA LINEVA88.1714.29%8.0851
ALEKSANDR LYASH98.1716.33%8.0417
ISHMAEL ALI ESSON108.09518.37%8.0392
SVETLANA SAFRONOVA118.1720.41%8.0208
KIRILL EREMEEV128.1722.45%8
YANA ZINUROVA138.09724.49%7.9412
YULIYA SAVINA14 - 157.9626.53%7.9167
Florian Gerhard Werner Emmert14 - 158626.53%7.9167
EKATERINA PETROVA168730.61%7.9149
ALYONA MARYOVA177.9732.65%7.8936
VLADISLAV AFANASEV18 - 197.9734.69%7.8298
Aileen Beckles Rodriguez18 - 198734.69%7.8298
ALEKSANDR BEREZIN207.8638.78%7.7872
ANNA KULIK217.8640.82%7.7083
YULIA BOBRIKOVA22 - 237.6742.86%7.5532
MARINA SKOPENKO22 - 237.6742.86%7.5532
GALINA APRELKOVA247.4646.94%7.4583
FARANGIZ KADAMOVA257.6648.98%7.3958
VALERIIA KUZMINA267.5651.02%7.2979
EKATERINA KIRILLOVA277.4553.06%7.1702
Phuong Tran287.4655.1%7.1064
ORUJ MAHARRAMLI297.3657.14%7.0417
Cong Wang307559.18%7.0227
ALENA SMIRNOVA317.3461.22%7.0208
Ugur Kirmizi327.1463.27%6.9574
Pascar Tagwan Tah337365.31%6.9362
EKATERINA KIREEVA347.1567.35%6.9167
KIRILL PYKHTIN356.9669.39%6.8511
Benjamin Tetteh366.9571.43%6.8333
Hao Zhou377673.47%6.7447
ANNA ZUBOVA386.8475.51%6.6809
Samuel Kwadwo-Bour Gyinae396.7477.55%6.5833
VALERIIA IUDINA407279.59%6.5333
Yelena Pak416.9581.63%6.5106
Elliot Dela Bludoh426.2483.67%6.234
Jai Kumar436.44485.71%6
DARINA KUDINOVA446.2487.76%5.9167
Zhonghao Li456.6489.8%5.9149
ALEXEY EVSYUKOV465.7591.84%5.3617
Ali Barhoum475.7293.88%5.3191
ALINA SCHETNIKOVA485.8295.92%5.2766
ILNAZ ZINNATULLIN494.67297.96%4.4444

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS