• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Kristian Ismo Backman17.8370%7.88
BAPTISTE ALEXANDRE PASKAL WATRELOT28.272.5%7.82
Joshua Baidoo37.1765%7.04
VIKTOR KAZARINOV4977.5%9.06
DENIS EREMENKO5 - 69810%9.00
ALEXANDER RUDKOVSKIY5 - 69810%9.00
ARSLAN KARIMOV7 - 108.8715%8.94
MAKSIM KOROLEV7 - 109.2815%8.94
ELENA SMOLINA7 - 108.6715%8.94
VIOLETTA SCHUKINA7 - 108.8715%8.94
ANTON ZAVGORODNIY118.8825%8.88
VERONIKA DEDOVA12 - 138.8727.5%8.69
ZARINA YAKUBOVA12 - 138.4727.5%8.69
ERMEK RAMAZANOV148.6832.5%8.62
SVYATOSLAV CHURBANOV158.2735%8.44
ORIFJON KURBONOV168.2737.5%8.31
Haoyu Wang17 - 198740%8.06
DENIS NAVOLOKIN17 - 199.25940%9.21
DARIA TISHCHENKO17 - 198740%8.06
DMITRIY TRETIAKOV208.75747.5%9.07
DENIS BUKASHKIN218.4550%7.81
ELENA VASILIAN22 - 238.5752.5%8.86
Giovanni Diogene22 - 237.4552.5%7.75
DARYA LEBEDEVA24 - 259857.5%8.79
Azzam Salama24 - 257.8657.5%7.69
Thomas Agyiri267.8762.5%7.62
MIREK FELIKS LUZNYAK27 - 287.4665%7.56
ANASTASIIA MEDLIARSKAIA27 - 288.5765%8.64
MARINA KIRICHENKO29 - 318.75870%8.57
VALERIYA LASTOVETSKAYA29 - 318.75870%8.57
AKSINIA PETROVA29 - 318.75870%8.57
DARYA DULAEVA328.75877.5%8.50
Yuchen Wang33 - 348.5880%8.43
ANASTASIIA OKISHEVA33 - 348.5880%8.43
IVAN KARPLIUK358.5885%8.29
ANNA NEZNAMOVA368.25887.5%8.21
Mohammed Farhan Shaikh377590%7.12
DMITRII DOROSHEVSKII388792.5%8.07
Javokhir Ganiev397.75795%7.93
VALERIIA MIASNYKH407.5797.5%7.64

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS