• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
BENEDIKT NAEKE17.3360%7.14
ALBANE ANNE CHRISTIANE MARIE BRACQUART26.1755%6.21
SOPHIE MADELEINE GENEVIEVE SARAZIN36410%5.68
KSENIIA VOLKOVA48.5815%8.33
VIKTORIIA LAVROVA58.25720%8.06
YU-CHIEH HU67.6625%7.15
YINGQIANG WANG77.4530%6.95
KIRILL BELOV86.6535%6.75
MANI POUYAN96.6440%6.45
RUSLAN PERDIANSYAH10 - 116.4445%6.10
CARLOS JOAQUIN RINCON HERNANDEZ10 - 118.5845%8.71
LUIS ALBERTO VASQUEZ PAREDES126.4455%6.00
ZIROAT TOSHEVA135.8560%5.85
JHONATTAN MAURICIO VIVAS OTALORA146465%5.80
Pamela Alexandra Guerrero Linaldi15 - 165.6470%5.70
ANNA KLIMENKO15 - 166470%5.70
ABDELMOUNIM EL HONSRI175.4480%5.40
DIANA ADYRANOVA185485%5.15
YULIANA KOVEZINA195.75490%5.44
ANUM IKRAM205.5495%5.53

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS