• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
CARLOS JOAQUIN RINCON HERNANDEZ19.2280%9.10
EKATERINA KOVALEVA28.6782.5%8.68
ELIZAVETA KIRICHENKO38.4485%8.44
ANASTASIA KIPRIYANOVA48.3387.5%8.34
VIKTORIIA LAVROVA58.33710%8.22
BENEDIKT NAEKE68.4612.5%8.16
KIRILL KOVALENKO78715%7.95
KSENIIA VOLKOVA87.9717.5%7.91
AZIZBEK TASHPULATOV97.89620%7.71
ANDREI KURAPOV10 - 117.67722.5%7.63
DZERASSA TAYMAZOVA10 - 117.67622.5%7.63
DMITRII NOVICHKOV127.5627.5%7.57
YU-CHIEH HU137.6530%7.52
DIYORA ISMAILOVA147.33632.5%7.39
ALBANE ANNE CHRISTIANE MARIE BRACQUART15 - 167.56635%7.37
RUSLAN PERDIANSYAH15 - 167.22535%7.37
Pamela Alexandra Guerrero Linaldi177.64440%7.30
MANI POUYAN187.22542.5%7.20
ALENA KRAIKINA197.11545%7.02
YINGQIANG WANG207.22447.5%7.00
EVGENIY ZELTSER216.89550%6.83
JHONATTAN MAURICIO VIVAS OTALORA227552.5%6.71
MARIYA BELOUSOVA236.56555%6.56
KIRILL BELOV246.67357.5%6.54
ANUM IKRAM256.44660%6.41
YULIANA KOVEZINA266.22562.5%6.20
SOPHIE MADELEINE GENEVIEVE SARAZIN276465%6.02
EKATERINA GORDEEVA285.33067.5%5.94
ABDELMOUNIM EL HONSRI296.3370%5.86
ANNA KLIMENKO306.11472.5%5.85
LUIS ALBERTO VASQUEZ PAREDES316.18575%5.78
EKATERINA KUPATADZE32 - 335.67077.5%5.41
ZIROAT TOSHEVA32 - 335.44477.5%5.41
KARINA KIM345.78082.5%5.34
DIANA ADYRANOVA355.6485%5.33
ALEKSANDR KALCHENKO365.33087.5%5.10
DARYA ZENKINA37 - 385.33090%5.02
ALEKSEY NOVIKOV37 - 385.11090%5.02
LIUBOV PATSEI395.11095%4.78
STANISLAV IVANOV404.44097.5%3.83

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS