• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
MAKAR MINCHENKO19.280%9.05
EKATERINA RYABININA2 - 39.171.28%8.97
SOFYA TUKHVATULINA2 - 39.471.28%8.97
IVAN USHAKOV49.283.85%8.90
FEDOR SOROKIN58.985.13%8.79
MARIYA STARODUBTSEVA68.876.41%8.46
NIKITA SHARIN78.877.69%8.38
EKATERINA TETERINA88.678.97%8.33
EKATERINA BOEVA98.6710.26%8.31
TATYANA GAVRIKOVA108.2611.54%8.03
EKATERINA DROBYSHEVSKA118.4712.82%8.00
OKSANA KARACHEVA128.2614.1%7.95
DARYA RYBAKOVA13 - 148.1615.38%7.85
NINA SKOROKHODOVA13 - 148.2615.38%7.85
YANA ODINTSOVA158.3617.95%7.82
ARTEM LITVINOV168.3619.23%7.79
ELIZAVETA VLASOVA178.3620.51%7.74
KSENIYA GOROCHNAYA18 - 208.2621.79%7.72
ANASTASIYA STEPANCHUK18 - 208.1621.79%7.72
TIMUR SHARIFULLIN18 - 208.2621.79%7.72
DIANA KARPOVA21 - 238.1525.64%7.69
EVA KIRILOVA21 - 238.3625.64%7.69
ALINA NIZOVTSEVA21 - 238.1625.64%7.69
VALERIYA IVANNIKOVA24 - 258629.49%7.64
KARINA RAEVSKAYA24 - 258629.49%7.64
ELIZAVETA TREGUBOVA268.1432.05%7.62
ALISA PROKOPIV278633.33%7.59
ANASTASIYA GOLOVKINA28 - 297.8634.62%7.54
ILYA CHEMEZOV28 - 298634.62%7.54
POLINA LUKYANCHIKOVA308.1537.18%7.49
DINA AMALTDINOVA317.8638.46%7.44
ANNA POSKREBYSHEVA327.8639.74%7.41
DANILA LARIONOV33 - 347.9541.03%7.33
VALERIYA LVOVA33 - 347.9641.03%7.33
ALINA CHISTYAKOVA357.7543.59%7.26
POLINA MOLCHANOVA367.7544.87%7.23
VIKTORIYA BOLOTOVA37 - 387.6646.15%7.21
MARIYA MIRONOVA37 - 387.7546.15%7.21
ARINA KOROTCHENKO39 - 407.4548.72%7.18
ANNA SCHERBAKOVA39 - 407.6448.72%7.18
ALINA NIZAMUTDINOVA41 - 427.7551.28%7.10
DOLZHIN TOKTONOVA41 - 427.7451.28%7.10
VIKTOR PAKHOLKOV43 - 447.5653.85%7.08
ARINA SAMYLOVA43 - 447.6553.85%7.08
TATYANA NIKIFOROVA457.5556.41%7.05
ANASTASIYA SAMOYLOVA467.5557.69%7.00
MIKHAIL GRISHIN477.5558.97%6.97
ARINA MOLOTKOVA487.6460.26%6.90
NIKITA TARASOVETS497.3461.54%6.87
MARINA GRADUSOVA50 - 527.6462.82%6.85
SVETLANA POROSHINA50 - 527.3562.82%6.85
ARIANA FAGMIEVA50 - 527.5462.82%6.85
Кирилл Чолак537.3466.67%6.82
IGOR PETROV547.3467.95%6.77
ALEKSANDRA MARTYNOVA557.3469.23%6.67
EKATERINA BOROVKOVA567.3470.51%6.64
MILANA TREFILOVA577471.79%6.59
MARIYA SOTSKAYA587.2473.08%6.56
DANIL REPIN59 - 607574.36%6.49
SEMYON SELEZNYOV59 - 607.1374.36%6.49
STANISLAV KARASEV617.1476.92%6.46
ALEKSANDR YAKOVLEV627478.21%6.41
DIANA IMANGAZIEVA637579.49%6.38
KSENIYA KULBERTINOVA647.1380.77%6.36
DANIIL DANSHIN656.9582.05%6.33
KAMILLA GARIFULLINA66 - 677483.33%6.28
ANASTASIYA LISKI66 - 677483.33%6.28
ZOYA ZAVERINA686.7485.9%6.23
MARIYA LISKONOZHENKO696.7487.18%6.08
MARGARITA MAKOLOVA70 - 716.6488.46%6.05
ALISA KHALAIMOVA70 - 716.7488.46%6.05
NIKITA MILESHNIKOV726.4491.03%5.97
ELIZAVETA UDALOVA736.5392.31%5.77
EGOR SAKULIN746.4493.59%5.74
ANTON OZEMKOV756.5294.87%5.69
VARVARA VASYUKOVA766.4296.15%5.59
ELIZAVETA BELOVA776.1397.44%5.56
SOFYA SLOKOTOVICH786298.72%5.13

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS