• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
MAKAR MINCHENKO19.580%9.32
EKATERINA RYABININA2 - 38.6781.11%8.56
FEDOR SOROKIN2 - 38.8381.11%8.56
SOFYA TUKHVATULINA48.563.33%8.36
TIMUR SHARIFULLIN58.1764.44%8.16
MARIYA STARODUBTSEVA68.565.56%8.12
IVAN USHAKOV78.566.67%8.08
OKSANA KARACHEVA88.3377.78%8.04
DIANA KARPOVA98.1768.89%8
NIKITA SHARIN108.17610%7.92
DIANA IMANGAZIEVA118611.11%7.88
ARTEM LITVINOV128612.22%7.8
ANASTASIYA STEPANCHUK138613.33%7.76
ANASTASIYA GOLOVKINA147.83614.44%7.64
IGOR PETROV157.83615.56%7.6
ELIZAVETA VLASOVA16 - 178516.67%7.48
ANNA POSKREBYSHEVA16 - 177.83616.67%7.48
KSENIYA GOROCHNAYA18 - 197.67618.89%7.4
EKATERINA DROBYSHEVSKA18 - 197.67618.89%7.4
EKATERINA TETERINA207.67621.11%7.36
DINA AMALTDINOVA21 - 227.67622.22%7.32
EVA KIRILOVA21 - 227.67522.22%7.32
ALINA CHISTYAKOVA237.67524.44%7.28
TATYANA GAVRIKOVA24 - 257.67625.56%7.24
MARIYA MAKAROVA24 - 257.5525.56%7.24
ALISA PROKOPIV26 - 277.5627.78%7.2
ELIZAVETA TREGUBOVA26 - 277.67427.78%7.2
MARIYA SOTSKAYA287.5630%7.16
DARYA RYBAKOVA297.5531.11%7.12
YANA ODINTSOVA30 - 317.33632.22%7.08
VIKTOR PAKHOLKOV30 - 317.5532.22%7.08
POLINA LUKYANCHIKOVA327.33534.44%7.04
EKATERINA BOEVA33 - 357.33535.56%7
VALERIYA IVANNIKOVA33 - 357.33535.56%7
DANILA LARIONOV33 - 357.33535.56%7
ILYA CHEMEZOV367.17638.89%6.96
MIKHAIL GRISHIN37 - 397.33540%6.92
ARINA KOROTCHENKO37 - 397.33540%6.92
ALINA NIZAMUTDINOVA37 - 397.17540%6.92
NINA SKOROKHODOVA407.33643.33%6.88
ANNA POPOVA417.17544.44%6.84
KARINA RAEVSKAYA42 - 437.17545.56%6.8
DOLZHIN TOKTONOVA42 - 437.17445.56%6.8
ANASTASIYA SAMOYLOVA44 - 457547.78%6.76
SEMYON SELEZNYOV44 - 457.17447.78%6.76
KSENIYA KULBERTINOVA467450%6.72
VALERIYA LVOVA47 - 487.17351.11%6.68
MILANA TREFILOVA47 - 487.17651.11%6.68
ALEKSANDRA MARTYNOVA49 - 516.83553.33%6.6
POLINA MOLCHANOVA49 - 517453.33%6.6
ALEKSANDR YAKOVLEV49 - 517.17553.33%6.6
TATYANA NIKIFOROVA527556.67%6.44
ANNA SCHERBAKOVA537457.78%6.36
ARINA MOLOTKOVA546.67458.89%6.32
ALINA NIZOVTSEVA556.67560%6.28
MARIYA MIRONOVA56 - 576.5561.11%6.2
ARINA SAMYLOVA56 - 576.83361.11%6.2
ARIANA FAGMIEVA586.5463.33%6.16
NIKITA TARASOVETS596.67364.44%6.12
VIKTORIYA BOLOTOVA60 - 616.5465.56%6.08
Кирилл Чолак60 - 616.5465.56%6.08
MARGARITA MAKOLOVA626.5367.78%5.96
MARINA GRADUSOVA636.33468.89%5.88
STANISLAV KARASEV64 - 656.17470%5.84
ANNA KARPOVA64 - 656.33470%5.84
DANIL REPIN666.17472.22%5.8
SVETLANA POROSHINA676.33373.33%5.76
ELIZAVETA BELOVA68 - 706.33374.44%5.68
EKATERINA BOROVKOVA68 - 706.17474.44%5.68
MARIYA LISKONOZHENKO68 - 706.17474.44%5.68
KAMILLA GARIFULLINA716377.78%5.6
VARVARA VASYUKOVA72 - 736.17378.89%5.44
ANASTASIYA LISKI72 - 736478.89%5.44
ANTON OZEMKOV746381.11%5.4
DANIIL DANSHIN755.83382.22%5.36
NIKITA MILESHNIKOV76 - 775.83483.33%5.28
ELIZAVETA UDALOVA76 - 775.83383.33%5.28
ZOYA ZAVERINA78 - 795.5485.56%5.12
ALISA KHALAIMOVA78 - 795.67385.56%5.12
EGOR SAKULIN805.5387.78%4.88
SOFYA SLOKOTOVICH815388.89%4.52
ALEKSANDRA NADKINA82 - 834.67390%4.16
DARYA YARMAK82 - 834.83290%4.16
Диана Куватова844.83292.22%4.12
Валерия Мамаева854.17293.33%3.36
DARYA BRATOVA864.17194.44%3.32
LYUBOV IGNATEVA873.33095.56%3
ELIZAVETA GOLUBETS883096.67%1.92
ELENA KIM890.5097.78%0.6
ELIZAVETA KISELEVA900.17098.89%0.16

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS