• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Ignacio Heiriku López Sashida18.260%8.55
ALEKSANDR NEKLYUDOV2980.79%8.875
ELENA LESNIKOVA3 - 48.1751.59%7.7778
NIKITA SIDOROV3 - 48.881.59%8.75
DENIS MUKHA5983.17%8.6875
ALEKSANDRA VAYSBERG6 - 138.883.97%8.625
DARYA GOROKHOVA6 - 138.883.97%8.625
DANIL KANDAUROV6 - 138.883.97%8.625
DANIIL KORNEV6 - 138.883.97%8.625
VLADISLAVA KUZ6 - 138.883.97%8.625
STEPAN KULIKOV6 - 138.883.97%8.625
ILYA NELYUBOV6 - 138.883.97%8.625
POLINA SMIRNOVA6 - 138.883.97%8.625
DMITRIY ALEKSEEV148.8710.32%8.5625
DARYA MALYSHEVA158.6711.11%8.5
MARIYA ZHELEZNOVA16 - 208.6811.9%8.4375
MIKHAIL NOSKOV16 - 208.6711.9%8.4375
IVAN PENKOV16 - 208.6811.9%8.4375
EKATERINA POLIKARPOVA16 - 208.6811.9%8.4375
EVGENIY YARMOSHKO16 - 208.6811.9%8.4375
MIKHAIL MOROZOV218.6715.87%8.375
TATYANA VAKHRUSHEVA22 - 248.6816.67%8.3125
PAVEL NEUDACHIN22 - 248.6816.67%8.3125
ZOYA POLYAKOVA22 - 248.6816.67%8.3125
ALINA AKHMETGALIEVA25 - 278.4719.05%8.25
EVGENIYA OSTUDINA25 - 278.4719.05%8.25
KIRILL KHOKHLOV25 - 278.6719.05%8.25
DAVID AVAGYAN28 - 308.4721.43%8.1875
DARYA EGOROVA28 - 308.4721.43%8.1875
ALEKSANDR KETSBAYA28 - 308.4721.43%8.1875
ARTUR BARANOV31 - 348.4623.81%8.125
ULYANA KALININA31 - 348.4823.81%8.125
ALEKSANDRA KORMILTSEVA31 - 348.4823.81%8.125
TAISIYA KOROLEVA31 - 348.4823.81%8.125
PAVEL BAZAROV35 - 408.4726.98%8.0625
ALINA DMITRIEVA35 - 408.2726.98%8.0625
YULIYA ISCHENKO35 - 408.4726.98%8.0625
VALENTINA KALININA35 - 408.2726.98%8.0625
VALERIYA PIVOVAROVA35 - 408.4726.98%8.0625
OLGA SAVCHENKO35 - 408.4726.98%8.0625
EKATERINA DONSKIKH41 - 438.2731.75%8
EKATERINA KRYLOVA41 - 438.4631.75%8
STANISLAV KUKARTSEV41 - 438.2631.75%8
DIANA ABRAMYAN44 - 498.2734.13%7.9375
ELIZAVETA DOROFEEVA44 - 498.2634.13%7.9375
POLINA KOSTERINA44 - 498.2734.13%7.9375
ANASTASIYA KUPRISHKINA44 - 498.2734.13%7.9375
KRISTINA MATYTSYNA44 - 498.2734.13%7.9375
VLADISLAV SYSCHIKOV44 - 498.2634.13%7.9375
ALEKSANDRA AKSENOVA50 - 538.2738.89%7.875
GLEB IGNATEV50 - 538.2738.89%7.875
YURIY MIGUNOV50 - 538.2738.89%7.875
VIOLLA SOKOLOVA50 - 538.2738.89%7.875
KONSTANTIN KORYAKIN54 - 578742.06%7.8125
ALEKSANDR NIKITIN54 - 578.2642.06%7.8125
VALERIYA PASCHENKO54 - 578.2642.06%7.8125
DARYA SOLOVEVA54 - 578642.06%7.8125
VERONIKA ZUBAKOVA58 - 608645.24%7.75
ALEKSANDRA POZDNYAKOVA58 - 608645.24%7.75
DARYA SIROTENKO58 - 608545.24%7.75
MONIKA ALEKSANDROVSKAYA61 - 668747.62%7.6875
NAIL GAYNULOV61 - 668647.62%7.6875
POLINA EGOROVA61 - 668747.62%7.6875
KSENIYA EPIK61 - 668747.62%7.6875
EVGENIYA KUPRINA61 - 668747.62%7.6875
POLINA LIPOVTSEVA61 - 668747.62%7.6875
MIKHAIL ZHITIN67 - 718652.38%7.625
GLEB IVANOV67 - 718652.38%7.625
YULIYA KUZMENKOVA67 - 718652.38%7.625
EKATERINA SMIRNOVA67 - 718652.38%7.625
VLADISLAV SHATILOV67 - 718652.38%7.625
DARINA IVANOVA72 - 747.8656.35%7.5625
DIANA KUZNETSOVA72 - 747.8656.35%7.5625
DARENA POKROVSKAYA72 - 748756.35%7.5625
GALINA NEUDACHINA757.8658.73%7.5
VIKTORIYA APALKOVA76 - 797.8659.52%7.4375
DIANA EGOROVA76 - 797.8659.52%7.4375
ELVIRA KUSHLAK76 - 797.8659.52%7.4375
ANASTASIYA MURZINA76 - 797.8659.52%7.4375
ISKANDAR AKHATOV80 - 827.8562.7%7.375
DMITRIY BABERE80 - 827.8562.7%7.375
PAVEL PECHENKIN80 - 827.8562.7%7.375
MAKSIM AKIMOV837.6665.08%7.25
ANTON ZHURAVLEV84 - 867.6665.87%7.1875
EVGENIY PRUTSKOY84 - 867.6565.87%7.1875
YAROSLAV KHAPOKNYSH84 - 867.6565.87%7.1875
ALINA ACHKASOVA87 - 907.4568.25%7.0625
NADEZHDA BOYTSOVA87 - 907.6668.25%7.0625
ANTON GOVORUKHIN87 - 907.6668.25%7.0625
Sherzodjon Fayzullaev87 - 907.6668.25%7.0625
ILYA RYBNIKOV91 - 937.6671.43%7
VLADISLAV SHALYGIN91 - 937.4571.43%7
POLINA YAROVAYA91 - 937.6671.43%7
DANIIL CHERPAKOV947.4473.81%6.9375
ALISA GORBUNOVA95 - 967.4674.6%6.8125
POLINA PASHKOVSKAYA95 - 967.4674.6%6.8125
MARIYA ALEKSEEVA97 - 987.2676.19%6.75
BELLA MAMEDOVA97 - 987.2576.19%6.75
ANASTASIYA ABAKUTINA99 - 1017.2577.78%6.6875
MARIYA PUGACHYOVA99 - 1017.2577.78%6.6875
MAKAR SHATALOV99 - 1017.2677.78%6.6875
Borna Ardehi102 - 1059780.16%8.8333
OLGA BADAMSHINA102 - 1057.2480.16%6.625
GRIGORIY GONCHAROV102 - 1057.4480.16%6.625
ALISA POLYANTSEVA102 - 1057.2480.16%6.625
ALDYNAY DULUSH1067.2583.33%6.5625
ARTYOM POSVEZHINSKIY1077.2484.13%6.5
DANA KOCHIEVA1087584.92%6.375
ANDREY CHERNYAEV1097585.71%6.3125
ELIZAVETA KOROLEVA110 - 1116.8586.51%6.1875
MARGARITA LUSHNIKOVA110 - 1117486.51%6.1875
MARIYA GORLOVA1126.6488.1%5.8125
KSENIYA ZHELEZNOVA1138788.89%7.6667
VLADISLAV BURDOV1146.2489.68%5.6875
Christian Elorm Buagbe1157.5590.48%7.3333
ALEKSANDRA ZHIRNOVA1166.2491.27%5.375
Alban Claode Alain Jehan Verdier1177.25592.06%6.75
Hassan Jawad1187.5592.86%6.6667
Diana Sultonova1197.25593.65%6.5833
MAKSIM DUKAREVICH120 - 1226.75494.44%5.75
Yasmina Kouweik120 - 1226.75494.44%5.75
Juan Shao120 - 1226.75494.44%5.75
RAMIL ALIEV123 - 1245.2196.83%4.0625
Pearl Cecilia Gloria Lopez123 - 1246.25496.83%5.4167
Marie Anntonette Doctolero1256.25498.41%5.25
ELIZAVETA PERFILEVA1261.8999.21%0.4286

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS