• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
DARYA NIKONOROVA1 - 2980%9.10
MAKSIM YAKOVLEV1 - 29.1380%9.10
ARTEM SAVOCHKIN3982.82%9.02
Kanat Islambekov4984.23%8.94
ILYA DELOV5 - 68.8885.63%8.88
DMITRIY SHAKMAEV5 - 68.8885.63%8.88
VENIAMIN BARABASH78.7588.45%8.79
GLEB LYCHEV8 - 98.6379.86%8.75
DILYARA NURAEVA8 - 98.7579.86%8.75
MARINA KULIGINA108.5612.68%8.73
DARYA CHUBCHENKO118.5714.08%8.65
AYSEL MIRZOEVA128.63715.49%8.54
VLADISLAV SHKLYAROV138.5616.9%8.52
ELIZAVETA NIKOLAEVA148.5718.31%8.50
ROMAN ALEKSEEV15 - 168.5719.72%8.46
KSENIYA VALENTINENKO15 - 168.38719.72%8.46
POLINA STEPANOVA178.25622.54%8.44
SOFYA AZIMOVA18 - 198.38723.94%8.42
POLINA SHIROCHKOVA18 - 198.38723.94%8.42
ANASTASIYA KIYANITSA208.5726.76%8.38
IRINA LOZAN218.38728.17%8.33
MARIYA SAVELEVA228.25729.58%8.31
ANASTASIYA TORGUD238.11630.99%8.30
ELIZAVETA MATOSHKINA248.13632.39%8.29
IRINA AFANASEVA25 - 268.25833.8%8.25
MAKSIM GRITSAY25 - 268.13633.8%8.25
MARIYA BELYAEVA27 - 288636.62%8.23
NATALYA LEBEDEVA27 - 288.13736.62%8.23
ENKIRA MUGULDAEVA298639.44%8.17
OLGA MEDVEDEVA30 - 328740.85%8.15
ANNA RUDAKOVA30 - 328640.85%8.15
VIKTORIYA SOVGIR30 - 328640.85%8.15
Reynaldo Rodriguez Fernandez338.25345.07%8.12
STANISLAV NESGOVOROV348646.48%8.10
ALEKSANDRA FYODOROVA358647.89%8.06
MARIYA SHISHOVA367.63649.3%7.88
KSENIYA AKCHURINA37 - 397.75650.7%7.79
SOFYA ZARUDNAYA37 - 397.88650.7%7.79
MAKSIM SHATALKIN37 - 397.75550.7%7.79
KSENIYA VASICHKOVA407.63654.93%7.69
ARINA VARENOVA417.6756.34%7.65
Olga Mikhaylova427.75657.75%7.60
ALINA SAVCHENKO437.38559.15%7.54
ARINA SMIRNOVA447.5660.56%7.50
Violetta Popova457.38761.97%7.46
TIMOFEY NOSKOV467.38563.38%7.44
KSENIYA SLAVGORODSKAYA477.5664.79%7.38
SERAFIMA GRECHISHNIKOVA48 - 517.25466.2%7.27
ELIZAVETA EMELYANOVA48 - 517.38666.2%7.27
DEMID IVANOV48 - 517.5566.2%7.27
NIKITA SIDOROV48 - 517.25666.2%7.27
NATALIYA YUSCHUK527.13571.83%7.23
VERONIKA DENISOVA537.13573.24%7.08
MARINA KHALTURINA546.8474.65%7.04
VERA SHARAPOVA557.25376.06%7.04
IRINA LEZINA567577.46%7.00
VALERIYA SHEYNINA576.88578.87%6.98
EKATERINA GREBENNIKOVA586.75480.28%6.90
ANNA SANKOVA596.75481.69%6.85
POLINA UFIMTSEVA606.63683.1%6.52
ALEKSANDR TRISHIN616.5584.51%6.48
EGOR PISCHUGIN626.38485.92%6.44
KSENIYA SAVINA636187.32%6.21
PAVEL CHERNIKOV645.6488.73%5.48
ANASTASIYA LEPEKHINA655.63490.14%5.38
VASILIKA ZAGRYADSKIKH-VOVK664.8491.55%4.78
Danil Morozov674.63092.96%4.58
SERGEY BAKIN683.5094.37%3.94
Jinmeng Xing692.38095.77%3.00
Fatih Can Islak701.88097.18%2.12
ZLATA TUGOLUKOVA711.75198.59%1.83

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS