• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
VENERA BAGRANOVA19.2280%9.2683
VICTORIA IVANOVA29.1183.85%9
MARK MISCHENKO38.6787.69%8.6098
ELENA TARASKINA48.56711.54%8.439
TATYANA KOVALEVA58.22715.38%8.0488
ALEKSANDRA NOVIKOVA68.4619.23%8.0455
ELIZAVETA PARAMONOVA78.11623.08%7.7561
ALEKSANDR ERMOLICH87.89726.92%7.6829
MARIYA KORZUN9 - 107.78530.77%7.5854
KRISTINA POTEKHINA9 - 107.89630.77%7.5854
IRINA ARONOVA11 - 127.78638.46%7.4878
YULIYA OLSHEVSKAYA11 - 127.78638.46%7.4878
Сарварбек Аллаберганов137.78646.15%7.3902
DANIIL IVASHOV147.67650%7.2683
SERGEY VISHNYAK157.56553.85%7.2439
PAVEL KUZMIN167.44557.69%7.0488
YAROSLAV ALEKSEEV177.11561.54%6.6341
ANDREI SINKEVICH186.89565.38%6.561
Evgeniya Mikhailova197569.23%6.4773
ANNA BLEM206473.08%5.878
ALEKSANDR NIKOLAEV216.33676.92%5.3171
ALEKSEY VANDYSHEV225.89580.77%4.878
GLEB SIMONENKO235.33584.62%4.3902
ANNA VASILENKO243.63588.46%3.3158
KRISTINA KAYZER252.33592.31%1.7317
LYUDMILA BURLAKOVA262.11196.15%1.5122

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS