• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
EKATERINA BEREZHKO18.470%8.38
EGOR ELISEEV28.474.55%8.25
ANASTASIYA SAVKINA38.279.09%8.12
ALEKSANDRA ELISEEVA47.8613.64%7.88
TIMUR TORPISHCHEV58.75818.18%8.86
ALEKSANDR BUDARIN68.5822.73%8.57
ANATOLIY ZHUK77.4627.27%7.38
KIRILL ANDRIANOV8 - 98.25831.82%8.29
DARYA KOLOMYTSEVA8 - 97.2531.82%7.25
DIANA VASILEVA10 - 117.2640.91%7.12
MARGARITA CHERENTSOVA10 - 118.25740.91%8.14
YULIA MALTSEVA127.75750%7.86
Владислав Раевский135.8454.55%6.12
Martin Vallejos Tarqui14 - 155.8559.09%6.00
VALIDA RAMAZANOVA14 - 157559.09%6.86
PETR VARLAMOV16 - 176.75568.18%6.71
TATIANA KOLCHINA16 - 176.5568.18%6.71
KARINA ALEKSEEVA18 - 196.25577.27%6.43
MATVEI DIAGILEV18 - 196.5577.27%6.43
ALEKSANDRA OLSHANSKAYA205.6486.36%5.50
ALEKSANDR OZERTSOV215.2490.91%5.00
Edu Alonso Machuca Lopez225.5495.45%5.57

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS