• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
NIKOLAS VELASKES DE LA BARRA15.9140%5.3929
ELIZAVETA PARAMONOVA2983.45%8.8182
VENERA BAGRANOVA3986.9%9.2
ELENA TARASKINA49810.34%9
ALEKSANDR ERMOLICH58613.79%8
IRINA ARONOVA68.75817.24%8.5
TATYANA KOVALEVA7 - 98.5720.69%8.4
MARK MISCHENKO7 - 97.6720.69%7.6364
YULIYA OLSHEVSKAYA7 - 98.5820.69%8.4
VICTORIA IVANOVA108.5731.03%8.2
ALEKSANDRA NOVIKOVA11 - 127.4634.48%7.3636
KRISTINA POTEKHINA11 - 128.25734.48%8.1
Сарварбек Аллаберганов13 - 147.2641.38%7.2727
KRISTINA KAYZER13 - 147.6641.38%7.2727
SERGEY VISHNYAK15 - 167.2548.28%7.0909
ALEKSANDR NIKOLAEV15 - 167.2648.28%7.0909
ANNA VASILENKO17 - 187.75755.17%7.7
MARIYA KORZUN17 - 187.75755.17%7.7
DIANA MORGUNOVA197.25662.07%7.5
ANNA BLEM20 - 216.8565.52%6.5455
ALEKSEY VANDYSHEV20 - 216.4565.52%6.5455
PAVEL KUZMIN227672.41%7
YAROSLAV ALEKSEEV23 - 246.75675.86%6.7
LYUDMILA BURLAKOVA23 - 246.6475.86%6.0909
ANDREI SINKEVICH256.5682.76%6.6
DANIIL IVASHOV266.25586.21%6.3
GLEB SIMONENKO275.4589.66%5.5455
Evgeniya Mikhailova285.4493.1%5.3636
YULIYA MINEEVA294496.55%3.6

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS