• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
EKATERINA BEREZHKO18.2560%7.98
HANNA STEPANINA27.7564.55%7.83
TATIANA KOLCHINA3 - 47.6369.09%7.63
ALEKSANDRA OLSHANSKAYA3 - 47.549.09%7.63
DARYA KOLOMYTSEVA57.5518.18%7.51
MATVEI DIAGILEV67.5622.73%7.46
KIRILL ANDRIANOV77.38627.27%7.37
ALEKSANDR BUDARIN87.63531.82%7.22
EGOR ELISEEV97.75536.36%7.15
Владислав Раевский107.13540.91%6.95
ALEKSANDRA ELISEEVA116.88645.45%6.71
ANASTASIYA SAVKINA126.75650%6.24
VALIDA RAMAZANOVA136.25454.55%6.12
Martin Vallejos Tarqui146.25559.09%6.07
YULIA MALTSEVA156.38563.64%5.76
KARINA ALEKSEEVA165.75268.18%5.61
MARGARITA CHERENTSOVA175.88572.73%5.51
ANATOLIY ZHUK18 - 195.88577.27%5.44
TIMUR TORPISHCHEV18 - 195.75077.27%5.44
Edu Alonso Machuca Lopez204086.36%3.71
PETR VARLAMOV212090.91%2.22
ALEKSANDR OZERTSOV220.63095.45%1.10

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS