• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ALISA POLEKHINA19.2580%9.39
SVETLANA BEKKER28.6385.26%8.59
MIKHAIL APROTSKIY38.38710.53%8.37
MIKHAIL KOMOV48.38715.79%8.27
SAVVA TOMSKII58.25621.05%8.15
ALEKSEY EFIMOV68626.32%7.85
ANDREI FILIPPOV77.88531.58%7.71
MIKHAIL KORNEV87.56636.84%7.52
ALINA KHALIKOVA97.75542.11%7.49
ANASTASIYA LISOVAYA107.75447.37%7.39
NIKOLAY TELYATNIKOV117.75052.63%7.29
VALERIYA GETMANOVA127.38557.89%7.12
ALINA AKHMATOVA137.25063.16%7.00
MARK VERSHININ147468.42%6.58
DANIIL ZVEREV156.63573.68%6.51
LEONID ZHIZHIN166.29478.95%6.50
MARK SELITSKII176.25484.21%5.93
MARIYA MAKAROVA184.86089.47%4.70
PETR VARLAMOV191.38094.74%1.98

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS