• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
MARIYA ALPEROVICH18.2570%8.19
ULYANA PASKAL28.5770.41%8.13
VLADA PASHENKOVA38.2970.82%8.10
VERA PODGUZOVA4 - 68.4371.22%8.03
ANASTASIYA SERGEEVA4 - 68.2971.22%8.03
NIKITA KHANILO4 - 68.1471.22%8.03
KARINA SHUVALOVA78.1462.45%7.94
ARINA KRAVTSOVA88.1472.86%7.74
ANASTASIYA GURALNIK98.1463.27%7.65
DARYA EFREMOVA10 - 11863.67%7.58
AMALIYA SHIROKAYA10 - 117.8663.67%7.58
ARINA SOKOLENKO127.8654.49%7.48
ALINA FEDOROVA13854.9%7.42
IRMA MUSTAFINA147.8665.31%7.39
SOFIYA AREPEVA15 - 177.5765.71%7.29
KSENIYA GURALNIK15 - 177.8665.71%7.29
DAYANA SIRAZHEVA15 - 177.5755.71%7.29
ANNA KASATKINA187.4356.94%7.19
VERA KIZYAVKA197.5757.35%7.16
NIKITA VITKO20 - 227.7167.76%7.13
DENIS KOLESNIKOV20 - 227.4367.76%7.13
KSENIYA CHERNOVA20 - 227.5737.76%7.13
VARVARA POPOVA23 - 247.5748.98%7.10
ELIZAVETA SABUROVA23 - 247.5738.98%7.10
EKATERINA GONCHAROVA257.5759.8%7.06
LIDIYA GONCHAROVA26 - 297.43510.2%7.03
MARIYA MENSHIKOVA26 - 297.57310.2%7.03
SOFYA SEDNEVA26 - 297.43510.2%7.03
SOFYA CHECHUN26 - 297.29610.2%7.03
TATYANA VINOGRADOVA307.57611.84%7.00
VERONIKA PYASETSKAYA31 - 327.57512.24%6.97
ALIKA FEDOROVA31 - 327.57512.24%6.97
ARINA KOZAK337.43613.06%6.94
PAVEL SKUCHELYAS347.57513.47%6.87
ALYONA SCHEPOTEVA357.29513.88%6.84
ANITA MATYASH36 - 377.43614.29%6.81
DIANA SYUNIKAEVA36 - 377514.29%6.81
OLESYA LEBID38 - 407.57415.1%6.77
ANNA MALYSHEVA38 - 407.43515.1%6.77
ANNA TYUTNEVA38 - 407.14515.1%6.77
SOFYA FEDOTOVA417.14516.33%6.74
POLINA BAEVA42 - 457.43416.73%6.71
ARINA DOROFEEVA42 - 457.29616.73%6.71
KSENIYA PUKHOVA42 - 457.14416.73%6.71
ILONA CHAPYSHEVA42 - 457.29616.73%6.71
ALINA KRYVOSHLYKOVA46 - 487.14518.37%6.68
NIKITA SABUROV46 - 487.29518.37%6.68
VALERIYA USENKO46 - 487.14518.37%6.68
YURIY AKIMOV49 - 526.86319.59%6.65
ZLATA GOVORUKHA49 - 527.29519.59%6.65
ALINA KOVALEVA49 - 527.29419.59%6.65
VARVARA POLTANOVA49 - 527.43419.59%6.65
MATVEY SYUZEV536.86521.22%6.61
ALEKSANDR BLAGININ54 - 577.14421.63%6.55
EVGENIYA BOLNYKH54 - 577.14521.63%6.55
POLINA VEYNBRIN54 - 577.29421.63%6.55
EVGENIY TIMOSCHENKO54 - 577321.63%6.55
Vagiz Daudov58 - 596.57323.27%6.52
SNEZHANA SHIBALKOVA58 - 597423.27%6.52
ANASTASIYA BLINOVA607524.08%6.48
ALINA GLUKHOVA61 - 626.86524.49%6.42
NIKITA SOLDATENKO61 - 627524.49%6.42
Shakhzodakhon Botirova63 - 656.86425.31%6.29
ANASTASIYA PRESNYAKOVA63 - 656.86525.31%6.29
DANILA ERTSEGOVATS63 - 657.14425.31%6.29
IRINA VORONOVA66 - 686.86326.53%6.23
KSENIYA DURAMANOVA66 - 686.71526.53%6.23
TATYANA SHOSTAK66 - 686.71426.53%6.23
EKATERINA BORIS696.71427.76%6.19
ALEKSANDRA KAPUSTINA70 - 726.57428.16%6.13
EKATERINA LATYPOVA70 - 726.86428.16%6.13
VALERIYA RASTEGAEVA70 - 726.86328.16%6.13
MARK BELOV73 - 776.86229.39%6.10
DARYA VAKULCHIK73 - 776.86529.39%6.10
SOFYA VOSTRILOVA73 - 776.86429.39%6.10
ANASTASIYA ERMOLINA73 - 776.86429.39%6.10
VALENTINA SHKVAROK73 - 776.71429.39%6.10
ANZHELIKA ALZHIKOVA786.29431.43%6.03
MILANA ZUBULINA79 - 816.86431.84%6.00
ARINA ROGOVA79 - 816.43331.84%6.00
KRISTINA CHUVASHOVA79 - 816.43531.84%6.00
EVGENIYA GORODILOVA82 - 856.57533.06%5.97
ANAR GUSEYNOV82 - 856.57533.06%5.97
EKATERINA DEREVENSKOVA82 - 856.57433.06%5.97
POLINA ZHIZHINA82 - 856.57533.06%5.97
TIMOFEY SURKOV86 - 876.71434.69%5.94
KRISTINA KHAYRUTDINOVA86 - 876.57334.69%5.94
ALISA SHILKE886435.51%5.91
DENIS BELYAEV896.57435.92%5.90
PAVEL SHARAVIN906.71436.33%5.87
KIRILL DAVIDOVSKIY91 - 926.14336.73%5.84
VIKTORIYA NOVIKOVA91 - 926.71336.73%5.84
ANASTASIYA BORISOVA93 - 956.57337.55%5.81
MARIYA KORBAN93 - 956.57437.55%5.81
ALEKSANDR MAKSIMOV93 - 956.14537.55%5.81
MARINA ILICHEVA96 - 976.29338.78%5.77
SOFYA STREMILOVA96 - 976.43338.78%5.77
DARYA AARON98 - 1026.43439.59%5.74
Aizharkyn Atzhanova98 - 1026.29539.59%5.74
ELIZAVETA KLEMYATO98 - 1026.43439.59%5.74
IVAN PESTUNOV98 - 1026.43439.59%5.74
MAKSIM FILIPPOV98 - 1026.43439.59%5.74
LEONID FRANK103 - 1056.43341.63%5.71
EKATERINA CHESNOKOVA103 - 1056.14441.63%5.71
SOFYA YATSENKO103 - 1056.43341.63%5.71
VLADIMIR VAVILOV106 - 1116.14342.86%5.68
KONSTANTIN IZILYAEV106 - 1116.43342.86%5.68
ANGELINA LASTANOVA106 - 1116.43342.86%5.68
KRISTINA POPOVA106 - 1116.43442.86%5.68
Abdukhamid Saidov106 - 1116.29342.86%5.68
ELIZAVETA TURAEVA106 - 1116.29442.86%5.68
MARINA MALIKOVA112 - 1156.29545.31%5.65
ALEKSANDRA POPOVA112 - 1156.29445.31%5.65
ROMAN ROMANOV112 - 1156.29345.31%5.65
POLINA SAFONOVA112 - 1156.14345.31%5.65
MIKHAIL VISHNEVSKIY1166.43446.94%5.61
SVETLANA ARGIROVA117 - 1206.29347.35%5.58
ANNA LOBACHEVA117 - 1206.29347.35%5.58
ARTEMIY LOBZHANIDZE117 - 1205.86447.35%5.58
ALYONA SMIRNOVA117 - 1206.29247.35%5.58
ALEKSEY ALEKSEEV121 - 1226448.98%5.55
MARINA ALTUKHANOVA121 - 1226.29348.98%5.55
EKATERINA BERENDEEVA123 - 1286.43349.8%5.52
Dmitriy Ivanichkin123 - 1285.86349.8%5.52
YULIYA KOROLEVA123 - 1286.43349.8%5.52
MARIYA LEBEDEVA123 - 1286249.8%5.52
MAKSIM LEYKIN123 - 1286.14449.8%5.52
DMITRIY STOGOVPAKER123 - 1286.14349.8%5.52
ANASTASIYA KARPOVA129 - 1306.43252.24%5.48
VLADISLAV MININ129 - 1306.14252.24%5.48
DIANA VIRSKAYA131 - 1326.14453.06%5.45
MIKHAIL GLAZYRIN131 - 1325.71453.06%5.45
BEATA BATUSHANSKAYA133 - 1355.86253.88%5.42
ALEKSANDR DANILYUK133 - 1356.29353.88%5.42
ALEKSANDRA LEBEDEVA133 - 1356.14153.88%5.42
SOFYA ILYAKOVA136 - 1396.14355.1%5.39
Issa Maaz136 - 1395.71355.1%5.39
ANFISA SOKOLOVA136 - 1396.14255.1%5.39
DARYA FOKINA136 - 1396.29355.1%5.39
KRISTINA AKSBERG140 - 1425.86356.73%5.35
IRINA LITVINENKO140 - 1425.86356.73%5.35
KRISTINA STEPANOVA140 - 1426356.73%5.35
ANASTASIYA AKSIMOVA143 - 1466357.96%5.29
Dias Bekbosunov143 - 1466457.96%5.29
EVGENIY MALIKOV143 - 1466.14357.96%5.29
ALYONA OKUN143 - 1465.86457.96%5.29
RASHIDA SARMUSOKOVA147 - 1486.29359.59%5.23
DARYA TERESCHENKO147 - 1485.71159.59%5.23
ALBINA BOBRIKOVA149 - 1545.86460.41%5.19
ALEKSEY ZHUKOV149 - 1546460.41%5.19
ARKADIY KARMANOV149 - 1546260.41%5.19
VLADISLAVA OGORODNIKOVA149 - 1546260.41%5.19
ALEKSANDR RYBIN149 - 1546360.41%5.19
ELIZAVETA SIVAKOVA149 - 1546360.41%5.19
YAROSLAV ILIN155 - 1565.86362.86%5.16
ELENA CHUKHNYUK155 - 1566362.86%5.16
NIKITA ANOKHIN157 - 1596363.67%5.10
Damir Yessetov157 - 1595.86363.67%5.10
DARYA LOSHKAREVA157 - 1596363.67%5.10
YULIYA KURUNOVA160 - 1615.86264.9%5.03
VIKTORIYA MIKHAYLYUK160 - 1615.71264.9%5.03
MARIYA BIDULYA162 - 1645.71265.71%4.97
DARYA KONONOVA162 - 1645.71365.71%4.97
NIKITA PAKHOMOV162 - 1645.86365.71%4.97
Daria Karsuntseva165 - 1675.71366.94%4.94
ELMIRA RAGIMOVA165 - 1675.57366.94%4.94
KSENIYA KHOLMOGOROVA165 - 1675.71366.94%4.94
EGOR KRASNOGORSKIY168 - 1715.57368.16%4.90
VARVARA LITVINOVA168 - 1715.57268.16%4.90
SAVVA LYSENKO168 - 1715.14368.16%4.90
ANASTASIYA MARCHENKO168 - 1715.43268.16%4.90
VERONIKA GORODETSKAYA172 - 1735.71369.8%4.87
KRISTINA KURBATOVA172 - 1735.57369.8%4.87
VERA ZAKHAROVA1745.57370.61%4.84
ANNA GALINSKAYA1755.43271.02%4.81
Alexandr Karavayev1765.29171.43%4.77
IVAN TIKHOMIROV1775.57371.84%4.74
ANASTASIYA BOCHKAREVA178 - 1795.57272.24%4.71
NIKITA YURCHENKO178 - 1795.43472.24%4.71
ARTYURENRIBORIS GIYU1805.29273.06%4.68
POLINA LICHAGINA1815.29373.47%4.65
MARIYA SOLOGUB1825.14373.88%4.61
ILONA KIRYUKHINA183 - 1855.43274.29%4.58
YANA MILYOKHINA183 - 1855.29274.29%4.58
ALINA FEYGINOVA183 - 1855.57274.29%4.58
ARTEMIY VOROBEV186 - 1875.29275.51%4.55
Adilkhan Imangaliyev186 - 1875.29375.51%4.55
AYKHAN RUSTAMOV1884.86276.33%4.52
KSENIYA CHULINA1895.29276.73%4.48
ANNA GALUSHKO1905.43277.14%4.45
ANASTASIYA BABUSHKINA191 - 1945.57277.55%4.42
Yan Parzhetski191 - 1945.14377.55%4.42
EVA SERDECHNAYA191 - 1945.14377.55%4.42
VIKTORIYA TRISCHENKO191 - 1945.29277.55%4.42
RUSLAN AKHUNKHODZHAEV195 - 1965.29379.18%4.35
LILITA NECHAY195 - 1965.29279.18%4.35
Evelina Unrau1975280%4.32
KAMILLA RIPAKOVA1985.43180.41%4.29
NIKITA GERASIMOV199 - 2004.86380.82%4.26
ALYONA FALKOVSKAYA199 - 2005.29180.82%4.26
Dias Mambetov201 - 2025281.63%4.23
KRISTINA TUBERT201 - 2025.14381.63%4.23
VIKTORIYA GRIGOREVA203 - 2045.14282.45%4.19
ANGELINA CHIKALINA203 - 2045.14282.45%4.19
Alina Goncharova205 - 2064.86283.27%4.16
EYDA KARABULUT205 - 2065183.27%4.16
NARMINA ASKEROVA207 - 2085284.08%4.13
DARYA SOMIKOVA207 - 2085284.08%4.13
AMALIYA GAZIEVA209 - 2115284.9%4.10
POLINA LAZAREVA209 - 2114.86284.9%4.10
ULYANA TRIFANOVA209 - 2115284.9%4.10
Ivan Gubin2125286.12%4.03
Yeva Bondarenko2135186.53%3.97
ROMAN SALIMGAREEV2144.43186.94%3.81
VALERIYA ANTONYAN2154.71287.35%3.74
IVAN GORBUNTSOV216 - 2174.43187.76%3.68
ARINA ZAVOROVSKAYA216 - 2174.57287.76%3.68
BOGDAN RUSSKIKH2184.86388.57%3.65
YULIYA BUYANOVA2194.57188.98%3.58
ALEKSANDR STEPANENKO2204.29189.39%3.52
ALEKSANDR AMMOSOV221 - 2224.43189.8%3.48
ALEKSEY LEVCHENKOV221 - 2224.43189.8%3.48
MATVEY DOROVSKIKH223 - 2244.43290.61%3.45
Zhuofeng Wu223 - 2244.29090.61%3.45
ALINA SHULGINA2254.43291.43%3.39
SOFYA KRYLOVA2264.29191.84%3.23
Dias Radchenko2274292.24%3.16
Kamalesh Chelladurai2283.71192.65%2.84
SEMYON YAKOVENKO2293.43093.06%2.71
Adil Alpeissov230 - 2323.43293.47%2.48
VLADISLAV BABURIN230 - 2323193.47%2.48
ANNA ZHAVORONKINA230 - 2323.29193.47%2.48
Erick Francisco Jaitia Villaroel2332.14094.69%2.42
RODION SIMAGAEV2343095.1%1.97
Mustafa Yazici2351.86095.51%1.90
MARINA BUDOVSKAYA2362.86195.92%1.65
MARIYA KHAMYANOVA2372.71096.33%1.52
ALEKSANDR BEZUMENTOV2382.14096.73%1.29
Dilnaz Kappasova2392.43097.14%1.00
Mohamed Ayoub Taibi2402097.55%0.97
Adilet Alimbaev2412.29097.96%0.90
DANIEL GUZAIROV2421.86098.37%0.74
Mohammed Rahal243 - 2441.29098.78%0.35
ALEKSANDR SHVEDOV243 - 2441.29098.78%0.35
MILANA SALPAGAROVA24500100%0.00

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS