• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Sirojiddin Safarov16.4640%6.33
MARGARITA POSYLNAYA25.7740.38%5.63
Yuqi Li37.1440.75%7.18
ANASTASIYA SOLOVEVA49.1781.13%9.20
ANNA PIROGOVA5981.5%9.04
ANNA ZVEREVA6 - 7981.88%8.88
MARIYA KOBELEVA6 - 78.8371.88%8.88
ELINA MUKHAMETSHINA88.8382.63%8.84
Jo Ching Huang96.8643.01%6.58
PAVEL POLYANSKIY10 - 118.6783.38%8.56
YULIYA RYABOVA10 - 118.6783.38%8.56
ELIZAVETA GAYNULINA12 - 138.6784.14%8.52
ANGELINA SHTYMENKO12 - 138.574.14%8.52
ANASTASIYA PUSTYNNIKOVA148.574.89%8.36
KSENIYA ASTAPENKO15 - 198.3375.26%8.24
EKATERINA BELYANINA15 - 198.585.26%8.24
ANASTASIYA KUDELKINA15 - 198.3375.26%8.24
ANNA UDALOVA15 - 198.3375.26%8.24
ANNA YAKUBOVSKAYA15 - 198.6775.26%8.24
ALEKSANDR KARIZHENSKIY20 - 228.3377.14%8.20
ANASTASIYA KARP20 - 228.577.14%8.20
MARIYA RUSSKIKH20 - 228.3377.14%8.20
YULIYA ASTAPENKO23 - 258.1768.27%8.08
ANASTASIYA BELYAKOVA23 - 258.3378.27%8.08
KRISTINA SHILOVA23 - 258.578.27%8.08
KRISTINA MELKUMYAN268.1779.4%8.04
EKATERINA BAKAY27 - 308.1769.77%7.92
NIKITA KORULIN27 - 30869.77%7.92
ELIZAVETA MATVEEVA27 - 308.3379.77%7.92
GLEB SKVORTSOV27 - 308.3379.77%7.92
SOFYA GURSKAYA31 - 338711.28%7.88
ANASTASIYA KOSHELEVA31 - 338.17711.28%7.88
DARYA TIKHOMIROVA31 - 338711.28%7.88
SERGEY KRIVOSHEEV34 - 359.2812.41%9.19
YANA MOROZOVA34 - 357.67612.41%7.72
EKATERINA NEMCHENKO368.17613.16%7.60
ELIZAVETA DOKUTOVICH37 - 418613.53%7.56
ANASTASIYA LUSHNIKOVA37 - 417.83713.53%7.56
ALINA PAPIROSOVA37 - 417.83613.53%7.56
EKATERINA PROMYSLOVA37 - 417.67513.53%7.56
ANASTASIYA PRONINA37 - 417.83713.53%7.56
KRISTINA BAZYMYANSKAYA42 - 467.83615.41%7.44
MARIYA KOZINTSEVA42 - 467.83615.41%7.44
ANASTASIYA MARCHENKO42 - 467.83515.41%7.44
ALEKSANDRA MELNIKOVA42 - 467.67615.41%7.44
EKATERINA REZNICHENKO42 - 467.83515.41%7.44
IVAN ZHURAVLEV47 - 527.5617.29%7.40
ELIZAVETA KORCHAGINA47 - 527.67617.29%7.40
MARIYA MALYSHEVA47 - 527.67717.29%7.40
YULIYA NIKIFOROVA47 - 527.5517.29%7.40
OLESYA ONISCHENKO47 - 527.67417.29%7.40
ARINA POPKOVA47 - 527.67717.29%7.40
DANIIL BOKOV53 - 587.67619.55%7.28
TATYANA VINOGRADOVA53 - 587.67719.55%7.28
YURIY DUDKIN53 - 587.67619.55%7.28
VLADA PETUSHINA53 - 587.67619.55%7.28
KSENIYA SANINA53 - 587.83519.55%7.28
ANNA TREGUBOVA53 - 587.67619.55%7.28
ANASTASIYA GRIGORYAN59 - 617.5521.8%7.24
DARYA MIRONOVA59 - 617.33521.8%7.24
ANGELINA SUCHKOVA59 - 617.33621.8%7.24
ANASTASIYA BORODULINA62 - 637.83522.93%7.12
DIANA KRASNOPOLSKAYA62 - 637.83522.93%7.12
SOFYA GOYKHMAN647.5623.68%7.08
DARYA KARABANOVA65 - 687.67524.06%6.96
ANNA KOSYACHENKO65 - 687.67524.06%6.96
ALEKSANDR OSOKIN65 - 687.67524.06%6.96
ANASTASIYA YAKOVLEVA65 - 687.5624.06%6.96
AYSEL ABBASGULIEVA69 - 727.33525.56%6.92
MARGARITA BARASHKINA69 - 727.17625.56%6.92
SULTONBEK BOKHODIROV69 - 727.33625.56%6.92
TATYANA MIKHAYLOVA69 - 727.17625.56%6.92
EVGENIY VAKHTANGURI73 - 748627.07%8.19
KAMILA KAIRBEKOVA73 - 747.17427.07%6.88
ANNA VESHKURTSEVA75 - 837.17627.82%6.80
Дубатовкина Екатерина Петровна75 - 837.17627.82%6.80
ALISA DYACHKOVA75 - 837.33627.82%6.80
ARMAN KASENOV75 - 837.33627.82%6.80
YULIYA KOLOMENSKAYA75 - 837.5527.82%6.80
SOFYA KOROLEVA75 - 837.17527.82%6.80
GENNADIY MANICHEV75 - 837.33627.82%6.80
LYUBOV MASLOVA75 - 837.33627.82%6.80
MARIYA KHISAMOVA75 - 837.5527.82%6.80
GLEB VOROPAY84 - 907.33531.2%6.76
POLINA KRASIKOVA84 - 907.17631.2%6.76
VARVARA KUZMENKO84 - 907631.2%6.76
ANASTASIYA LENUAR84 - 907.17431.2%6.76
Asilbek Khalilov84 - 907.33531.2%6.76
VIKTORIYA TSVETKOVA84 - 907.33531.2%6.76
VALENTIN CHUKIN84 - 907.17631.2%6.76
VIKTORIYA ROMANOVA917533.83%6.72
EKATERINA ANDREEVA92 - 967534.21%6.64
MARINA BOCHKAREVA92 - 967.33534.21%6.64
NURTILEK ELEUSINOV92 - 967.17634.21%6.64
EKATERINA KUKOVENKO92 - 967.33534.21%6.64
NILUFAR YANGIBOEVA92 - 967534.21%6.64
ANASTASIYA BYKOVA97 - 1096.14436.09%5.50
EKATERINA VOLOTSKAYA97 - 1097.33436.09%6.60
VYACHESLAV KOZLOV97 - 1097.17436.09%6.60
POLINA KONONOVA97 - 1097536.09%6.60
DANIIL MISCHUK97 - 1097.17536.09%6.60
YAROSLAV MOROZOV97 - 1097.17536.09%6.60
VIKTORIYA NURETDINOVA97 - 1097.17536.09%6.60
VERONIKA RYBALCHENKO97 - 1097.17436.09%6.60
ARINA RYABYKH97 - 1097.17536.09%6.60
POLINA SABININA97 - 1097.17536.09%6.60
KARINA SADAKOVA97 - 1097436.09%6.60
TAMARA STOYANOVA97 - 1097.33436.09%6.60
INGA SCHELKUNOVA97 - 1097436.09%6.60
ARMAN KONDRASHEV1106.67440.98%6.52
NIKITA AVTOMONOV111 - 1147.17541.35%6.48
OLGA IVANOVA111 - 1147441.35%6.48
NGUENFUKGUANGAN111 - 1147541.35%6.48
POLINA SEVERINOVA111 - 1147.17541.35%6.48
KRISTINA VISHNYAKOVA115 - 1237542.86%6.44
VIKTOR GERASIMOV115 - 1236.67442.86%6.44
VLADIMIR GRISHIN115 - 1237542.86%6.44
DANIYAR ZHANABAEV115 - 1236.83442.86%6.44
DARYA RAGULINA115 - 1236.83542.86%6.44
LINA SIMONYAN115 - 1237.17442.86%6.44
ALEKSANDR FALIN115 - 1237.17442.86%6.44
VALERIYA CHEVLYTKO115 - 1237542.86%6.44
ARTYOM SHPET115 - 1237542.86%6.44
Tatyana Mosyagina124 - 1266.67546.24%6.40
DARYA PESKOVA124 - 1266.83546.24%6.40
ALEKSEY SINENKO124 - 1266.83546.24%6.40
ANASTASIYA PAVLOVA127 - 1287.17447.37%6.32
ANGELINA PROKHOROVA127 - 1287547.37%6.32
VALENTINA ARUTYUNYAN129 - 1377448.12%6.28
ANASTASIYA BELOKOPYTOVA129 - 1376.83548.12%6.28
RUSLAN ZAMILOV129 - 1376.83548.12%6.28
VLADIMIR KOBOZEV129 - 1376.67648.12%6.28
ANASTASIYA ANTONIYA LANG129 - 1376.83548.12%6.28
POLINA METALNIKOVA129 - 1377448.12%6.28
ANDREY MIKHEEV129 - 1376.83548.12%6.28
ANTON PAK129 - 1376.67648.12%6.28
VALERIYA TITARENKO129 - 1376.83548.12%6.28
MARINA SOKOLOVA138 - 1396.33451.5%6.24
DZHEYDAN KHARLALKA138 - 1396.67551.5%6.24
EKATERINA BOCHKAREVA140 - 1487452.26%6.16
TATYANA KIRBACHEVA140 - 1486.83552.26%6.16
EKATERINA LEONOVA140 - 1487452.26%6.16
ALFIYA MAKHMUTOVA140 - 1486.83452.26%6.16
ANASTASIYA MIRONOVSKAYA140 - 1486.83452.26%6.16
SVETLANA NOVIKOVA140 - 1487452.26%6.16
LYUBOV POPOVA140 - 1486.83552.26%6.16
MARIYA TIMOFEEVA140 - 1486.67552.26%6.16
ALEKSANDRA UDOVENKO140 - 1487452.26%6.16
ELENA BOGDANOVA149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
DANIIL KALASHNIK149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
Daria Kulikova149 - 1656.5555.64%6.12
ELIZAVETA KUNITSYNA149 - 1656.67555.64%6.12
MARIYA LAZARUK149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
EKATERINA MALYKHINA149 - 1656.67455.64%6.12
EVDOKIYA MAMALYGO149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
VADIM PISKAREV149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
SOFYA PLESHIVTSEVA149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
SVETLANA RAZMAKHNINA149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
Maikl Ruf149 - 1656.67555.64%6.12
KSENIYA SMIRNOVA149 - 1656.5455.64%6.12
EKATERINA SOLOVEVA149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
ANNA USKOVA149 - 1656.67555.64%6.12
DARYA SHTURMA149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
NATALIYA YANGOLENKO149 - 1656.67555.64%6.12
YULIYA YAROSLAVLEVA149 - 1656.83455.64%6.12
VALERIYA PAIS166 - 1676.67462.03%6.08
KHABIBAKHON PIRMATOVA166 - 1676.67362.03%6.08
ANI GASPARYAN168 - 1726.67562.78%6.00
POLINA KOSHAKOVA168 - 1726.83462.78%6.00
MAKSIM KRUTKIN168 - 1726.83462.78%6.00
VLADIMIRA MAKAROVA168 - 1726.67562.78%6.00
ALINA MASAEVA168 - 1726.67562.78%6.00
SOFYA BOROVIKOVA173 - 1796.5464.66%5.96
MIKHAIL IVKIN173 - 1796.5464.66%5.96
VERONIKA KOTOVA173 - 1796.67464.66%5.96
ANASTASIYA PRIKHODCHENKO173 - 1796.5464.66%5.96
DANILA SPIRIDONOV173 - 1796.33464.66%5.96
YULIYA TARAKANOVA173 - 1796.5464.66%5.96
YULIYA SHABLOVA173 - 1796.67464.66%5.96
OLESYA GRITSKO180 - 1826.17567.29%5.92
MARIYA LOTVINOVA180 - 1826.5467.29%5.92
DANIIL SARAEV180 - 1826.5467.29%5.92
EKATERINA KOVALEVSKAYA183 - 1896.67468.42%5.84
ALYONA KOCHERGINA183 - 1896.67468.42%5.84
SOFYA NIKOLAEVA183 - 1896.67468.42%5.84
DANIIL PIPCHENKO183 - 1896.67468.42%5.84
GEORGIY SABLIN183 - 1896.67468.42%5.84
POLINA SMIRNOVA183 - 1896.67468.42%5.84
ALEKSANDRA SHELKOVAYA183 - 1896.67468.42%5.84
VARVARA ANISIMOVA190 - 1976.5471.05%5.80
ALEKSEY BURACHKOV190 - 1976.5471.05%5.80
MARGARITA ELINA190 - 1976.33571.05%5.80
ELDZHAN MAMEDOV190 - 1976.5471.05%5.80
NINA MANYAKINA190 - 1976.5471.05%5.80
GRIGORIY MARTYNOV190 - 1976.33571.05%5.80
EVA STRELYAEVA190 - 1976.17471.05%5.80
Полина Шлык190 - 1976.5471.05%5.80
SERGEY VERMISHYAN198 - 2016.17574.06%5.76
OLEG LUKONIN198 - 2016.17474.06%5.76
Диана Пыхтеева198 - 2016.33474.06%5.76
Sherali Seitov198 - 2016.17574.06%5.76
EGOR PRUDNIKOV2026575.56%5.72
ARSENIY KRENDELEV203 - 2106.5475.94%5.68
LAURA MAKISHEVA203 - 2106.5475.94%5.68
MARTIN MARINOV203 - 2106.5475.94%5.68
VALERIY NOVOPASHIN203 - 2106.5475.94%5.68
ANASTASIYA POZDNYAK203 - 2106.5475.94%5.68
ANASTASIYA POLYANKINA203 - 2106.5475.94%5.68
MAKSIM SERGEEV203 - 2106.5475.94%5.68
ANNA SLOBODSKIKH203 - 2106.33575.94%5.68
TATYANA DUBINA211 - 2186.33478.95%5.64
FILIPP KARPINSKIY211 - 2186.17478.95%5.64
KARINA KOSHECHKINA211 - 2186.17478.95%5.64
DIANA LITVINENKO211 - 2186.17478.95%5.64
Turgunboy Mirsaidov211 - 2186.33478.95%5.64
DARYA PESTRINSKAYA211 - 2186.33478.95%5.64
DIANA TUGANOVA211 - 2186.33478.95%5.64
MARIYA FILIPPOVA211 - 2186.33478.95%5.64
Полина Дмитриева219 - 2206481.95%5.60
VITALIY TRETYAK219 - 2206.17481.95%5.60
INNOKENTIY ILINSKIY221 - 2235.83482.71%5.52
ALEKSEY STOPNITSKIY221 - 2236.17482.71%5.52
VARVARA CHASCHINA221 - 2236.33482.71%5.52
POLINA ANANINA224 - 2276.17483.83%5.48
IGOR GORBUNOV224 - 2276.17483.83%5.48
TAISIYA EVGRASHOVA224 - 2277583.83%6.52
SHOKHRUKH MAKSUDOV224 - 2276483.83%5.48
ALEKSANDR GARGALYK228 - 2297.2485.34%6.48
KSENIYA KAPUSTINA228 - 2296485.34%5.44
KRISTINA MALTSEVA2306.17486.09%5.36
ARSENIY MURASHOV2316486.47%5.32
VIKTORIYA AULOVA2325.83486.84%5.28
Кристина Банкаускайте2337587.22%6.19
Vadim Gagin234 - 2395.83487.59%5.16
LADA DOROKH234 - 2395.17487.59%5.16
TIMOFEY KLIMOV234 - 2396.8487.59%6.14
Дмитрий Ласточкин234 - 2395.83487.59%5.16
LINDA MUSAEVA234 - 2397487.59%6.14
ALEKSANDR STRAKHOV234 - 2395.83487.59%5.16
OLEG KOPYTOV2405.67489.85%5.12
ANASTASIYA YUGAY2415.83490.23%5.04
ANASTASIYA ARSHAVINA242 - 2436290.6%5.00
KSENIYA MOSKVINA242 - 2435.83390.6%5.00
STEPAN DMITRISHIN244 - 2455.5491.35%4.96
INNOKENTIY ISCHENKO244 - 2456.6491.35%5.90
DILSHODBEK BOBONAZAROV246 - 2495.8592.11%5.81
KONSTANTIN BYKOV246 - 2496.8492.11%5.81
RAKHMATILLA KHAYRILLAEV246 - 2496.6492.11%5.81
MASTONA ERGASHEVA246 - 2495.17392.11%4.88
DANIIL DIVNOGORTSEV2505.33493.61%4.84
DARYA ERMOLAEVA251 - 2525.67393.98%4.72
EKATERINA ZVEREVA251 - 2526.6493.98%5.62
VITALIY LETNITSKIY2535.33494.74%4.68
ANDREY SKVORTSOV2545.67195.11%4.52
MAKSIM KHRUSTALEV2555.33195.49%4.44
ARTEM ILYUSCHENKO2566.4595.86%6.29
ROMAN ELCHIYAN2575.17296.24%4.20
Alexei Ricardo Zumbana Podaniov258 - 2605.17196.62%4.04
EKATERINA TSVETINSKAYA258 - 2605.33496.62%4.04
ELIZAVETA SHALASHNYOVA258 - 2605.33696.62%4.04
AYZERE KAYRAT2615.17497.74%4.00
Nurmukhammed Zhakash2625.6298.12%4.43
DANIIL TERENTEV2634498.5%3.00
Idura Damsara Perera Akmeemana Arachchige2642098.87%1.92
Paras Khatri2653399.25%1.80
Khusan Ashurzoda2662.67199.62%1.60

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS