• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ELIZAVETA FEDOTOVA19.580%9.57
ARSENIY BYSTROV29.4380.55%9.48
KSENIYA KLIMENKO39.3881.1%9.41
Данияр Рахимбердинов49.2981.65%9.36
ANASTASIYA GROMOVA59.1372.2%9.24
TATYANA FEDOROVA6982.75%9.09
MARIYA BELOUS78.8863.3%9.03
VLADISLAV GORBACHEV88.8873.85%8.92
LADA AFANASENKO9 - 108.8684.4%8.85
DARYA BOLSHAKOVA9 - 108.7164.4%8.85
ARTYOM MUZYKA118.7575.49%8.81
VALERIYA VLASOVA128.7176.04%8.76
ULYANA LAVRINENKO138.6356.59%8.73
ALYONA SOZONOVA148.7177.14%8.73
KONSTANTIN ILYASCHENKO158.567.69%8.65
YULIYA ALEKSEEVA16 - 178.578.24%8.59
ADELYA ZAKIROVA16 - 178.578.24%8.59
DARYA IVASCHENKO188.3869.34%8.49
AYGUL SHAYMARDANOVA19 - 208.4359.89%8.48
VALERIYA SHIRYAEVA19 - 208.4369.89%8.48
ARTEM EFIMOV21 - 238.38610.99%8.43
NIKOL MYASNIKOVA21 - 238.5510.99%8.43
Polina Pitighina21 - 238.5810.99%8.43
DIANA BORISOVA248.43712.64%8.42
ARINA MYAZINA258.38713.19%8.41
Sofija Piskura26 - 278.38713.74%8.38
YANA KHARINA26 - 278.38713.74%8.38
DARYA PODTSYUK28 - 298.29614.84%8.36
IVAN ROGOV28 - 298.43614.84%8.36
KARINA KHRABUST308.13515.93%8.22
YULIYA VOYTSITSKAYA318.29716.48%8.18
MAKSIM BABIKOV328.25617.03%8.05
ARTEMIY SCHYOGOLEV337.88417.58%8.00
VERONIKA BEKRENEVA347.88618.13%7.92
ELIZAVETA KORNEEVA35 - 367.88518.68%7.89
ELIZAVETA CHECHULINA35 - 367.75418.68%7.89
Аружан Абдрахманова378519.78%7.85
MARYANA RAYT388620.33%7.84
KRISTINA GOLUBKOVA397.86620.88%7.76
VIOLANTA NIKONOVA407.75621.43%7.73
ANASTASIYA PANOVA417.71521.98%7.67
ALYONA VASILEVA427.63622.53%7.65
Yasin Arsalan437.71623.08%7.64
VERONIKA GAVRILOVA447.63523.63%7.62
ARTUR ALAKAEV457.71524.18%7.58
MARIYA ALETSKAYA46 - 477.75424.73%7.57
KSENIYA BARANOVA46 - 477.5624.73%7.57
IRINA KOVALYOVA487.5425.82%7.51
IRINA SADOVNIKOVA49 - 507.38526.37%7.46
ALISA FESCHENKO49 - 507.5626.37%7.46
ALINA ALESHECHKINA517.29327.47%7.45
ALEKSANDRA AVERYANOVA52 - 537.5528.02%7.43
ANNA GABEL52 - 537.5528.02%7.43
ALEKSANDRA URAZOVA547.5529.12%7.41
IRINA LARIONOVA557.25429.67%7.38
POLINA ZOBKOVA56 - 577.43530.22%7.33
VERONIKA SHIN56 - 577.57530.22%7.33
ALEKSANDR ZAYTSEV587.29631.32%7.30
ASYA MAKAROVA597.29331.87%7.27
Алина Истомина607.38632.42%7.27
POLINA DANILCHENKO617.25532.97%7.24
ANDREY SHIRSHOV627.43533.52%7.21
ARINA YANCHENKO637.43534.07%7.18
VALERIYA ZHIDKO64 - 657.29634.62%7.15
EKATERINA KUKUSHKINA64 - 657.29534.62%7.15
INNA DEGTYAREVA666.88035.71%7.14
ELIZAVETA MARKINA677.13436.26%7.08
ILYA DUDINOV68 - 737.13536.81%7.03
ALYONA KAPENDYUKHINA68 - 737.13536.81%7.03
Elisabetta Mosele68 - 737536.81%7.03
NATALYA MURCHICH68 - 737.13436.81%7.03
IVAN PAVLOV68 - 737.13436.81%7.03
ERIK SEVANI68 - 737.13636.81%7.03
DIANA PLYUSNINA747140.11%7.00
IRINA DUDNIK757.14540.66%6.97
ANNA KRASNOVA767.13541.21%6.95
SOFYA STROGANOVA777641.76%6.92
TAISIYA ANISIMOVA78 - 796.88442.31%6.89
POLINA RUSHAY78 - 796.88442.31%6.89
ALISA KIRILLOVA806.86543.41%6.82
ARTEM RUCHKIN81 - 827543.96%6.70
DANIIL TISCHENKO81 - 826.86543.96%6.70
NATALYA PERSKEVICH836.88545.05%6.68
MILENA TASHKEEVA846.75545.6%6.62
ANDREY NOVITSKIY856.71546.15%6.58
ALISA TIMOFEEVA866.71546.7%6.55
ELIZAVETA VARCHENKO876.71347.25%6.52
KRISTINA AZYAMOVA886.5447.8%6.51
Amirarsalan Honarmand896.71448.35%6.48
SOFYA SERGEEVA906.5448.9%6.46
DMITRIY ZAYTSEV916.57449.45%6.45
ARINA KRIVOUSOVA926.5450%6.43
ARINA PERSHINA936.5550.55%6.41
MARIYA IVANOVA94 - 956.5451.1%6.38
Яна Истомина94 - 956.63251.1%6.38
SOFYA BELYAEVA966.25352.2%6.35
ANFISA POPOVA976.57452.75%6.24
SERGEY DYATLOV98 - 996.25453.3%6.22
SVETLANA STRAKHOVA98 - 996.38453.3%6.22
DARYA CHERNETSKAYA1006.43554.4%6.21
DAVID KYUREGYAN1016.25454.95%6.19
VALERIYA VANSLOVA1026.25355.49%6.16
ABDULKADYR AKAEV1036.57156.04%6.15
ANNA NIKITINA104 - 1056.25456.59%6.11
ANTON NIKIFOROV104 - 1056.25456.59%6.11
ADELINA USMANOVA1066.43457.69%6.09
Darya Rozhnova107 - 1086.25458.24%6.08
ALYONA TYAPKINA107 - 1086.25458.24%6.08
Saad Ahmed Khan1096.14459.34%6.03
PAVEL MANGUSHEV1106459.89%6.03
ANASTASIYA RUDKO1116.25460.44%6.00
Елизавета Володина1126.29060.99%5.94
VLADIMIR TOLMACHEV1136.14361.54%5.91
Polina Zinchenko1146.29062.09%5.88
ALEKSANDR MELENEVSKIY1156.13462.64%5.86
VERONIKA EGOROVA1166463.19%5.84
Kirill Chubukov1176463.74%5.82
POLINA MALINNIKOVA118 - 1196.14264.29%5.79
ELIZAVETA SHIGAEVA118 - 1196464.29%5.79
Laura Țurcanu1206.14665.38%5.76
POLINA BOBYAK1215.88365.93%5.76
SOFYA KNYAZEVA122 - 1235.88366.48%5.73
RENATA UTYAEVA122 - 1235.88366.48%5.73
POLINA MAKSIMENKO124 - 1255.88467.58%5.70
DARYA MISCHENKO124 - 1256167.58%5.70
Katsiaryna Vaitsiankova1266568.68%5.68
MAKSIM MELNIKOV1275.88369.23%5.65
Аружан Кенжебек1286669.78%5.64
DMITRIY PETROV1295.86270.33%5.61
IVAN BONDARENKO130 - 1315.63370.88%5.57
DARYA KHOMYAKOVA130 - 1315.75370.88%5.57
VLADIMIR UFIMTSEV1325.75471.98%5.54
KSENIYA ALFYOROVA1335.63372.53%5.51
ALEKSANDR AGEENKO1345.63373.08%5.49
ANNA POLOVNEVA1355.71373.63%5.48
MARIYA AVDEEVA136 - 1375.75474.18%5.46
NATALYA VASILEVA136 - 1375.75374.18%5.46
GEORGIY MINKOV1385.57375.27%5.45
TIMOFEY PETROV1395.63475.82%5.43
ARINA LUKOYANOVA1405.75176.37%5.41
ANASTASIYA DZYUBA1415.71176.92%5.36
Максат Искендиров1425.63077.47%5.32
EVELINA VALIAKHMETOVA1435.38278.02%5.30
ELIZAVETA ORLOVA1445.57078.57%5.27
Viktoriya Dudukina145 - 1495.5079.12%5.27
Гулназ Жумахан145 - 1495.5179.12%5.27
MAKSIM KOMAROV145 - 1495.5279.12%5.27
BOGDAN OVSYUKHNO145 - 1495.38379.12%5.27
SOFYA SAPTEEVA145 - 1495.5379.12%5.27
Ангелина Орлова1505.57081.87%5.24
EKATERINA LEBEDEVA1515.5182.42%5.16
MARIYA SHADRINA1525.5082.97%5.11
ANASTASIYA ANIKINA1535.25283.52%5.05
ALEKSANDR GUPENKO1545.43084.07%5.03
Alejandra Vargas Vargas155 - 1565.43084.62%5.00
VALERIYA OSHMAKASHVILI155 - 1565.25084.62%5.00
ELIZAVETA SAYAPINA1575.25085.71%4.97
DENIS CHERNOGREBEL1585.13186.26%4.92
ELIZAVETA GORBENKO159 - 1605.14286.81%4.91
KSENIYA PETRENKO159 - 1605.29186.81%4.91
ANASTASIYA ZAYCHENKOVA1615.29087.91%4.88
DENIS KUBANOV162 - 1635.25088.46%4.86
ANNA PERMYAKOVA162 - 1635.13488.46%4.86
ARTEMIY ZEMLYANUKHIN164 - 1655189.56%4.84
EVGENIYA CHERNETSOVA164 - 1655389.56%4.84
EKATERINA GLUKHOVA166 - 1685190.66%4.70
ALISA SAVCHIK166 - 1685190.66%4.70
ARTUR SELYANOV166 - 1685490.66%4.70
NIKITA AMIRYAN1694.75092.31%4.49
SERGEY KABUKAEV1704.43092.86%4.21
DMITRIY PETROV1714.38093.41%4.16
MARINA SHIKUNOVA1724.13093.96%4.08
RATMIR GALIULLIN1734.13094.51%3.97
EVGENIYA IVANOVA1744.13095.05%3.92
Egor Mihailov1753.5095.6%3.41
ANASTASIYA KOROLEVA1763.38096.15%3.24
DARYA MUNTYAN1773.38096.7%3.03
AKHMADSHAFI GOBAR1783097.25%2.57
MIKHAIL MIROPOLSKIY1791.5097.8%1.32
DANIIL KLYKOV180 - 1811.38098.35%1.24
ALEKSANDRA SHUGUROVA180 - 1811.38298.35%1.24
ANASTASIYA DVORTSOVA1820.43099.45%0.39

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS