• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
ULYANA LAVRINENKO19.580%9.73
KSENIYA KLIMENKO29.1770.51%9.27
ELIZAVETA FEDOTOVA3981.02%9.23
Polina Pitighina4971.53%9.15
Sofija Piskura5982.04%9.08
VLADISLAV GORBACHEV6982.55%8.92
VERONIKA GAVRILOVA7983.06%8.88
MAKSIM BABIKOV8 - 9983.57%8.85
ELIZAVETA CHECHULINA8 - 98.8383.57%8.85
ARTEM EFIMOV10984.59%8.81
YULIYA ALEKSEEVA11 - 128.565.1%8.77
ADELYA ZAKIROVA11 - 129.1785.1%8.77
ANASTASIYA GROMOVA13 - 14986.12%8.69
DARYA IVASCHENKO13 - 148.6776.12%8.69
IRINA LARIONOVA158.577.14%8.65
KONSTANTIN ILYASCHENKO168.8377.65%8.62
Данияр Рахимбердинов178.8688.16%8.60
KARINA KHRABUST188.8368.67%8.58
IRINA SADOVNIKOVA198.6779.18%8.50
VALERIYA OSHMAKASHVILI207.8349.69%8.38
INNA DEGTYAREVA218.5710.2%8.35
VIOLANTA NIKONOVA228.17610.71%8.31
ARSENIY BYSTROV238.86711.22%8.30
VERONIKA BEKRENEVA24 - 258.67711.73%8.23
ARINA MYAZINA24 - 258.83711.73%8.23
AYGUL SHAYMARDANOVA268612.76%8.17
TAISIYA ANISIMOVA278.67713.27%8.15
VALERIYA VLASOVA288.57713.78%8.13
Аружан Абдрахманова298.29714.29%8.10
DANIIL KLYKOV308.33514.8%8.08
DARYA BOLSHAKOVA318.57715.31%8.07
NIKOL MYASNIKOVA328.5615.82%8.04
ALYONA SOZONOVA338.29616.33%8.03
Елизавета Володина348.43716.84%7.97
VALERIYA VANSLOVA35 - 368.17517.35%7.96
ANNA GABEL35 - 368517.35%7.96
YULIYA VOYTSITSKAYA378.29718.37%7.93
KSENIYA BARANOVA38 - 398.33718.88%7.92
MARIYA BELOUS38 - 398.17718.88%7.92
ARTEMIY SCHYOGOLEV408.33719.9%7.88
Аружан Кенжебек418620.41%7.87
IVAN PAVLOV427.83620.92%7.85
ELIZAVETA MARKINA43 - 448.17721.43%7.77
Darya Rozhnova43 - 447.83521.43%7.77
TATYANA FEDOROVA458.29722.45%7.77
EVELINA VALIAKHMETOVA467.17522.96%7.73
Алина Истомина477.83523.47%7.69
ALYONA VASILEVA488.33623.98%7.65
IRINA KOVALYOVA498624.49%7.62
DIANA BORISOVA508625%7.57
SOFYA STROGANOVA517.67625.51%7.54
MARIYA ALPEROVICH52 - 557.33426.02%7.50
ALYONA KAPENDYUKHINA52 - 557.67526.02%7.50
ELIZAVETA KORNEEVA52 - 558626.02%7.50
ANDREY SHIRSHOV52 - 557.86726.02%7.50
ALINA ALESHECHKINA568528.06%7.47
LADA AFANASENKO577.71628.57%7.43
ELIZAVETA SAYAPINA587.5429.08%7.42
DARYA PODTSYUK597.71729.59%7.40
MARYANA RAYT607.67530.1%7.38
ARINA KRIVOUSOVA61 - 627.83730.61%7.35
Elisabetta Mosele61 - 627.67630.61%7.35
ALEKSANDRA AVERYANOVA63 - 648631.63%7.31
VERONIKA EGOROVA63 - 647.33531.63%7.31
ALISA FESCHENKO657.83632.65%7.27
VALERIYA SHIRYAEVA668633.16%7.27
IRINA DUDNIK67 - 687.57633.67%7.23
VERONIKA SHIN67 - 687.71633.67%7.23
ARTYOM MUZYKA69 - 707.17434.69%7.23
POLINA RUSHAY69 - 707.33534.69%7.23
POLINA ZOBKOVA71 - 727.57635.71%7.17
DARYA CHERNETSKAYA71 - 727.71635.71%7.17
Ксения Вижик737.5636.73%7.15
ALEKSANDR AGEENKO74 - 756.83537.24%7.08
NATALYA PERSKEVICH74 - 757.83637.24%7.08
YANA KHARINA767.83538.27%7.04
VALERIYA ZHIDKO777.43638.78%7.03
ILYA DUDINOV78 - 797.67639.29%7.00
ALEKSANDRA URAZOVA78 - 797.83539.29%7.00
ANASTASIYA PANOVA807.86540.31%6.97
DARYA MISCHENKO817.33640.82%6.96
MARIYA AVDEEVA82 - 837.67641.33%6.92
DIANA PLYUSNINA82 - 837.67541.33%6.92
SERGEY DYATLOV84 - 867.33642.35%6.85
POLINA MAKSIMENKO84 - 867.33542.35%6.85
ANASTASIYA RUDKO84 - 867.5642.35%6.85
ANFISA POPOVA877.43643.88%6.83
ALEKSANDR ZAYTSEV887.14644.39%6.80
EKATERINA GLUKHOVA89 - 906.83544.9%6.77
NATALYA MURCHICH89 - 907.67544.9%6.77
ASYA MAKAROVA91 - 927.29645.92%6.73
IVAN ROGOV91 - 927.14645.92%6.73
ALISA TIMOFEEVA937446.94%6.70
POLINA BOBYAK947.5547.45%6.69
ANTON NIKIFOROV95 - 967.33447.96%6.65
ALYONA TYAPKINA95 - 967.5547.96%6.65
ELIZAVETA VARCHENKO977648.98%6.63
Гулназ Жумахан98 - 997.5549.49%6.62
MARIYA IVANOVA98 - 997.33549.49%6.62
Katsiaryna Vaitsiankova100 - 1027.17550.51%6.58
Viktoriya Dudukina100 - 1026.83450.51%6.58
ARINA PERSHINA100 - 1027.33450.51%6.58
KRISTINA GOLUBKOVA1037552.04%6.53
KRISTINA AZYAMOVA104 - 1067.17452.55%6.50
Яна Истомина104 - 1067.17452.55%6.50
ANNA NIKITINA104 - 1067552.55%6.50
Максат Искендиров1076.33454.08%6.46
Saad Ahmed Khan1087554.59%6.43
MILENA TASHKEEVA109 - 1107.33555.1%6.42
RENATA UTYAEVA109 - 1107.33555.1%6.42
SOFYA SERGEEVA111 - 1127.17556.12%6.38
SVETLANA STRAKHOVA111 - 1126.83656.12%6.38
ANDREY NOVITSKIY1137557.14%6.33
MARINA SHIKUNOVA1146.67457.65%6.27
ELIZAVETA ORLOVA1157558.16%6.27
ANNA KRASNOVA1167458.67%6.15
ALISA KIRILLOVA1176.71459.18%6.10
DARYA KHOMYAKOVA1186.83459.69%6.08
Polina Zinchenko1196.86460.2%6.07
ALEKSANDR MELENEVSKIY1206.83560.71%6.04
Yasin Arsalan121 - 1246.29561.22%6.00
EKATERINA KUKUSHKINA121 - 1246.86461.22%6.00
ARTEM RUCHKIN121 - 1246.71461.22%6.00
VLADIMIR TOLMACHEV121 - 1246.71461.22%6.00
KSENIYA ALFYOROVA125 - 1296.67463.27%5.92
SOFYA BELYAEVA125 - 1297463.27%5.92
POLINA DANILCHENKO125 - 1296.83463.27%5.92
SOFYA KNYAZEVA125 - 1296.67563.27%5.92
ERIK SEVANI125 - 1296.83463.27%5.92
DMITRIY PETROV1306.5465.82%5.85
ANNA PERMYAKOVA131 - 1326.17466.33%5.81
SOFYA SAPTEEVA131 - 1326.67466.33%5.81
ANASTASIYA DZYUBA133 - 1356.71467.35%5.80
Laura Țurcanu133 - 1356.71467.35%5.80
ELIZAVETA SHIGAEVA133 - 1356.57467.35%5.80
NATALYA VASILEVA1366.83468.88%5.77
Ангелина Орлова1376.29569.39%5.73
MARIYA ALETSKAYA1387369.9%5.73
KSENIYA PETRENKO139 - 1406.14470.41%5.70
DANIIL TISCHENKO139 - 1406.57470.41%5.70
GEORGIY MINKOV141 - 1436.43471.43%5.67
ANNA POLOVNEVA141 - 1436.57471.43%5.67
Amirarsalan Honarmand141 - 1436.57371.43%5.67
EKATERINA LEBEDEVA1446.17572.96%5.65
POLINA MALINNIKOVA1456.43473.47%5.63
ANASTASIYA ANIKINA1466.5473.98%5.62
Alejandra Vargas Vargas147 - 1486.57374.49%5.60
ALEKSANDR GUPENKO147 - 1486.43474.49%5.60
ABDULKADYR AKAEV149 - 1506.43475.51%5.53
ANASTASIYA ZAYCHENKOVA149 - 1506.43475.51%5.53
ARINA LUKOYANOVA151 - 1526.33476.53%5.50
ARINA YANCHENKO151 - 1526.43476.53%5.50
EVGENIYA CHERNETSOVA153 - 1546.5377.55%5.46
MARIYA SHADRINA153 - 1546.5477.55%5.46
ELIZAVETA GORBENKO1556.29378.57%5.37
DENIS KUBANOV156 - 1586.33479.08%5.35
TIMOFEY PETROV156 - 1586.33379.08%5.35
VLADIMIR UFIMTSEV156 - 1586.5379.08%5.35
ADELINA USMANOVA1596.29380.61%5.30
MAKSIM MELNIKOV160 - 1616.17481.12%5.27
BOGDAN OVSYUKHNO160 - 1616.17481.12%5.27
DMITRIY ZAYTSEV1626.43382.14%5.23
Kirill Chubukov1635.71482.65%5.13
DANIIL ERTAEV164 - 1666.5383.16%5.12
DAVID KYUREGYAN164 - 1666483.16%5.12
PAVEL MANGUSHEV164 - 1666383.16%5.12
ALEKSANDRA SHUGUROVA1675.83384.69%5.08
ARTUR ALAKAEV1685.86485.2%5.07
ARTUR SELYANOV1695.83485.71%5.04
SOFYA SHAMONOVA1706.14386.22%5.03
DMITRIY PETROV1715.86386.73%4.97
ALISA SAVCHIK1726387.24%4.92
Viktoriya Boyarinova173 - 1745.33287.76%4.88
MIKHAIL MIROPOLSKIY173 - 1745.5387.76%4.88
Alissa Bystrova1753.83088.78%4.69
KRISTINA MGEBRISHVILI1765.83289.29%4.50
ARTEMIY ZEMLYANUKHIN177 - 1785.67289.8%4.46
MAKSIM KOMAROV177 - 1785.83289.8%4.46
NIKITA AMIRYAN179 - 1815.17390.82%4.35
IVAN BONDARENKO179 - 1815.67290.82%4.35
Egor Mihailov179 - 1815.17190.82%4.35
DARYA MUNTYAN182 - 1835.5292.35%4.31
DENIS CHERNOGREBEL182 - 1836.17192.35%4.31
RATMIR GALIULLIN1844.83393.37%3.96
ANASTASIYA DVORTSOVA1854.43293.88%3.90
EVGENIYA BARYSHEVA1864.83094.39%3.12
SERGEY KABUKAEV1872.57094.9%3.10
Amir Hossein Najaf Pour1883.86195.41%3.07
ANASTASIYA KOROLEVA1893.33295.92%2.96
Diyorbek Negmatov1904196.43%2.92
Zihao Zhang1913.29196.94%2.87
VLADISLAV BABURIN1923.71197.45%2.80
EVGENIYA IVANOVA1933.67097.96%2.08
Irydian Melina Morente Sandoval1942.86198.47%1.90
ALEKSANDR SHVEDOV1952098.98%0.85
DANIEL GUZAIROV1961.43099.49%0.40

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS