• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Данияр Рахимбердинов18.8880%8.52
ULYANA LAVRINENKO29.4380.53%9.51
ARSENIY BYSTROV3971.05%8.34
Аружан Абдрахманова48.571.58%8.16
AYGUL SHAYMARDANOVA58.1362.11%8.13
VALERIYA VLASOVA68.6372.63%8.10
DARYA BOLSHAKOVA78.6373.16%8.04
KSENIYA KLIMENKO8 - 99.1473.68%8.52
ALYONA SOZONOVA8 - 98.3863.68%8.01
Елизавета Володина108.574.74%7.95
YULIYA VOYTSITSKAYA11 - 128.3875.26%7.92
Polina Pitighina11 - 12975.26%9.00
ELIZAVETA FEDOTOVA138.8686.32%8.96
Аружан Кенжебек14 - 16866.84%7.77
Sofija Piskura14 - 168.8686.84%8.83
TATYANA FEDOROVA14 - 168.3876.84%7.77
VLADISLAV GORBACHEV17988.42%8.79
MAKSIM BABIKOV18 - 19988.95%8.73
ELIZAVETA CHECHULINA18 - 198.8688.95%8.73
ARTEM EFIMOV209810%8.69
VERONIKA GAVRILOVA21 - 228.86810.53%8.66
ADELYA ZAKIROVA21 - 229.14810.53%8.66
ANASTASIYA GROMOVA239811.58%8.59
YULIYA ALEKSEEVA248.43612.11%8.56
DIANA BORISOVA258612.63%7.50
LADA AFANASENKO26 - 277.88613.16%7.47
DARYA IVASCHENKO26 - 278.57713.16%8.49
IRINA LARIONOVA28 - 298.43714.21%8.46
ANDREY SHIRSHOV28 - 297.88714.21%7.44
ALINA ALESHECHKINA30 - 318515.26%7.41
KONSTANTIN ILYASCHENKO30 - 318.71715.26%8.42
KARINA KHRABUST328.71616.32%8.39
DARYA PODTSYUK337.75716.84%7.35
IRINA SADOVNIKOVA348.57717.37%8.32
INNA DEGTYAREVA35 - 378.57717.89%8.29
IRINA DUDNIK35 - 377.75617.89%7.29
VERONIKA SHIN35 - 377.88617.89%7.29
VIOLANTA NIKONOVA388.29619.47%8.25
POLINA ZOBKOVA39 - 417.75620%7.23
VALERIYA OSHMAKASHVILI39 - 417.86420%8.22
VALERIYA SHIRYAEVA39 - 418620%7.23
ARINA MYAZINA428.86721.58%8.18
VERONIKA BEKRENEVA43 - 448.57722.11%8.08
VALERIYA ZHIDKO43 - 447.63622.11%7.12
Yasin Arsalan457.38523.16%7.09
TAISIYA ANISIMOVA46 - 488.57723.68%8.01
NIKOL MYASNIKOVA46 - 488.57623.68%8.01
DARYA CHERNETSKAYA46 - 487.63623.68%7.06
DANIIL KLYKOV498.29525.26%7.95
ANASTASIYA PANOVA507.88525.79%6.97
ANNA GABEL51 - 528526.32%7.84
IVAN PAVLOV51 - 528626.32%7.84
KSENIYA BARANOVA53 - 548.29727.37%7.81
MARIYA BELOUS53 - 548.14727.37%7.81
ANFISA POPOVA55 - 577.5628.42%6.85
IVAN ROGOV55 - 577.38628.42%6.85
ARTEMIY SCHYOGOLEV55 - 578.29728.42%7.78
VALERIYA VANSLOVA58 - 598530%7.74
ALEKSANDR ZAYTSEV58 - 597.25630%6.82
Алина Истомина608531.05%7.71
ASYA MAKAROVA61 - 637.38631.58%6.76
ELIZAVETA MARKINA61 - 638.14731.58%7.67
Darya Rozhnova61 - 637.86531.58%7.67
EVELINA VALIAKHMETOVA647.29533.16%7.64
ELIZAVETA VARCHENKO65 - 677.13633.68%6.67
ALYONA VASILEVA65 - 678.29633.68%7.57
Saad Ahmed Khan65 - 677.38533.68%6.67
IRINA KOVALYOVA688635.26%7.54
KRISTINA GOLUBKOVA69 - 717.13535.79%6.58
ELIZAVETA SAYAPINA69 - 717.71435.79%7.47
SOFYA STROGANOVA69 - 717.71635.79%7.47
ALYONA KAPENDYUKHINA72 - 747.71537.37%7.44
ELIZAVETA KORNEEVA72 - 748637.37%7.44
MARYANA RAYT72 - 747.86537.37%7.44
MARIYA ALPEROVICH757.29438.95%7.33
ANDREY NOVITSKIY767.13539.47%6.40
Ксения Вижик77 - 787.71640%7.23
ALISA FESCHENKO77 - 787.86640%7.23
ARINA KRIVOUSOVA79 - 837.71741.05%7.20
Elisabetta Mosele79 - 837.57641.05%7.20
ARTYOM MUZYKA79 - 837.29441.05%7.20
ELIZAVETA ORLOVA79 - 837.13541.05%6.34
POLINA RUSHAY79 - 837.43541.05%7.20
ALEKSANDRA AVERYANOVA84 - 857.86643.68%7.16
VERONIKA EGOROVA84 - 857.29543.68%7.16
ALISA KIRILLOVA86 - 877444.74%6.28
Amirarsalan Honarmand86 - 876.44444.74%5.07
Laura Țurcanu887.25445.79%6.25
DARYA MISCHENKO89 - 917.57646.32%7.06
NATALYA PERSKEVICH89 - 917.86646.32%7.06
VLADIMIR TOLMACHEV89 - 916.88546.32%6.22
EKATERINA KUKUSHKINA92 - 937.13447.89%6.19
YANA KHARINA92 - 937.86547.89%7.03
ILYA DUDINOV94 - 957.71648.95%6.99
Polina Zinchenko94 - 957448.95%6.16
ALEKSANDR AGEENKO96 - 976.86550%6.96
ELIZAVETA GORBENKO96 - 976.75450%6.13
MARIYA AVDEEVA98 - 1007.71651.05%6.93
DIANA PLYUSNINA98 - 1007.71551.05%6.93
ARTEM RUCHKIN98 - 1006.88451.05%6.10
ABDULKADYR AKAEV101 - 1027452.63%6.07
ALEKSANDRA URAZOVA101 - 1027.71552.63%6.89
Alejandra Vargas Vargas103 - 1067453.68%6.04
SERGEY DYATLOV103 - 1067.43653.68%6.86
POLINA MAKSIMENKO103 - 1067.43553.68%6.86
ANASTASIYA RUDKO103 - 1067.57653.68%6.86
ANASTASIYA DZYUBA1077455.79%6.01
NATALYA MURCHICH1087.71556.32%6.79
MARIYA IVANOVA1097.57556.84%6.76
POLINA BOBYAK110 - 1117.57557.37%6.72
ELIZAVETA SHIGAEVA110 - 1116.75457.37%5.92
EKATERINA GLUKHOVA112 - 1136.86558.42%6.69
DMITRIY ZAYTSEV112 - 1137458.42%5.89
Яна Истомина1147.43459.47%6.66
ALEKSANDR GUPENKO115 - 1176.75460%5.83
Viktoriya Dudukina115 - 1177460%6.62
ARINA PERSHINA115 - 1177.43460%6.62
GEORGIY MINKOV118 - 1206.63461.58%5.80
ANTON NIKIFOROV118 - 1207.29461.58%6.59
MILENA TASHKEEVA118 - 1207.57561.58%6.59
Гулназ Жумахан121 - 1257.43563.16%6.55
POLINA MALINNIKOVA121 - 1256.63463.16%5.77
ANNA NIKITINA121 - 1257.14563.16%6.55
Ангелина Орлова121 - 1256.38563.16%5.77
ADELINA USMANOVA121 - 1256.63463.16%5.77
Katsiaryna Vaitsiankova126 - 1297.14565.79%6.52
Максат Искендиров126 - 1296.57465.79%6.52
KSENIYA PETRENKO126 - 1296.25465.79%5.74
ARINA YANCHENKO126 - 1296.75465.79%5.74
ANNA POLOVNEVA130 - 1326.63467.89%5.71
ALYONA TYAPKINA130 - 1327.29567.89%6.49
RENATA UTYAEVA130 - 1327.43567.89%6.49
ANASTASIYA ZAYCHENKOVA133 - 1346.63469.47%5.68
SOFYA SERGEEVA133 - 1347.29569.47%6.45
DANIIL TISCHENKO1356.5470.53%5.65
KRISTINA AZYAMOVA136 - 1397471.05%6.35
ANNA KRASNOVA136 - 1397.29471.05%6.35
SVETLANA STRAKHOVA136 - 1396.86671.05%6.35
MARINA SHIKUNOVA136 - 1396.86471.05%6.35
EVGENIYA CHERNETSOVA1407473.16%6.32
ALEKSANDR MELENEVSKIY1417.14573.68%6.25
DMITRIY PETROV1426.25474.21%5.47
DARYA KHOMYAKOVA1437474.74%6.18
SOFYA KNYAZEVA1447575.26%6.15
MARIYA ALETSKAYA145 - 1467.14475.79%6.11
TIMOFEY PETROV145 - 1466.71575.79%6.11
KSENIYA ALFYOROVA147 - 1486.86476.84%6.04
POLINA DANILCHENKO147 - 1487476.84%6.04
ARTUR ALAKAEV149 - 1506.13477.89%5.26
DMITRIY PETROV149 - 1506.71477.89%5.98
SOFYA BELYAEVA151 - 1557478.95%5.94
ANNA PERMYAKOVA151 - 1556.43478.95%5.94
SOFYA SAPTEEVA151 - 1556.86478.95%5.94
ERIK SEVANI151 - 1556.86478.95%5.94
Kirill Chubukov151 - 1555.88478.95%5.23
NATALYA VASILEVA1567481.58%5.91
Amir Hossein Najaf Pour1575.25282.11%5.17
EKATERINA LEBEDEVA1586.43582.63%5.81
ANASTASIYA ANIKINA159 - 1606.71483.16%5.77
PAVEL MANGUSHEV159 - 1606.57483.16%5.77
KRISTINA MGEBRISHVILI1616.43484.21%5.70
ARINA LUKOYANOVA1626.57484.74%5.67
MARIYA SHADRINA1636.71485.26%5.64
VLADIMIR UFIMTSEV1646.71485.79%5.60
BOGDAN OVSYUKHNO1656.57486.32%5.57
ARTEMIY ZEMLYANUKHIN1666.43486.84%5.53
MAKSIM MELNIKOV167 - 1686.43487.37%5.47
ALEKSANDRA SHUGUROVA167 - 1686.29487.37%5.47
DENIS KUBANOV1696.43488.42%5.43
ALISA SAVCHIK1706.29488.95%5.40
ALISA TIMOFEEVA1717.14489.47%6.74
MAKSIM KOMAROV1726.29490%5.33
RATMIR GALIULLIN1735.71490.53%5.23
DARYA MUNTYAN1746.14491.05%5.20
ARTUR SELYANOV1756491.58%5.16
IVAN BONDARENKO176 - 1776492.11%5.13
DAVID KYUREGYAN176 - 1776492.11%5.13
MIKHAIL MIROPOLSKIY1785.71493.16%5.09
DANIIL ERTAEV1796.57293.68%4.99
DENIS CHERNOGREBEL1806.57194.21%4.86
ANASTASIYA DVORTSOVA181 - 1834.88294.74%4.25
SERGEY KABUKAEV181 - 1834.13294.74%4.25
SOFYA SHAMONOVA181 - 1835.88394.74%4.25
Egor Mihailov1845.57296.32%4.72
NIKITA AMIRYAN1855.29496.84%4.69
EVGENIYA IVANOVA1865.43497.37%4.62
Alissa Bystrova1872.71597.89%3.60
ANASTASIYA KOROLEVA1884.57098.42%3.40
Diyorbek Negmatov1894498.95%2.61
Zihao Zhang1902.88299.47%1.91

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS