• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
SERGEY KRIVOSHEEV19.990%9.91
ANASTASIYA SOLOVEVA29.890.38%9.79
KRISTINA SHILOVA39.480.76%9.44
PAVEL POLYANSKIY49.381.15%9.37
YULIYA ASTAPENKO59.381.53%9.33
EKATERINA REZNICHENKO69.271.91%9.28
KSENIYA ASTAPENKO7 - 99.272.29%9.26
DARYA KARABANOVA7 - 99.382.29%9.26
MARIYA KHISAMOVA7 - 99.282.29%9.26
ELIZAVETA GAYNULINA109.273.44%9.23
ALEKSANDR KARIZHENSKIY119.273.82%9.21
ANNA YAKUBOVSKAYA129.284.2%9.16
ANASTASIYA BORODULINA139.284.58%9.14
ALINA PAPIROSOVA149.174.96%9.12
ANNA PIROGOVA15965.34%9.09
ANNA UDALOVA168.985.73%9.00
GLEB SKVORTSOV178.976.11%8.98
ANNA ZVEREVA18 - 198.966.49%8.93
NIKITA KORULIN18 - 198.966.49%8.93
EKATERINA BELYANINA20 - 218.777.25%8.86
MARIYA LAZARUK20 - 218.877.25%8.86
DIANA KRASNOPOLSKAYA228.978.02%8.84
ELIZAVETA MATVEEVA23 - 258.978.4%8.81
ELINA MUKHAMETSHINA23 - 258.878.4%8.81
MARIYA RUSSKIKH23 - 258.888.4%8.81
DARYA TIKHOMIROVA268.979.54%8.77
ANNA VESHKURTSEVA27 - 298.669.92%8.72
OLESYA ONISCHENKO27 - 298.889.92%8.72
ALEKSANDR OSOKIN27 - 298.669.92%8.72
VALERIYA CHEVLYTKO308.7611.07%8.70
YULIYA KOLOMENSKAYA318.8611.45%8.67
MARIYA KOBELEVA328.6711.83%8.65
ANNA USKOVA338.7612.21%8.63
EKATERINA BAKAY34 - 358.7612.6%8.58
ANASTASIYA PAVLOVA34 - 358.6712.6%8.58
YANA MOROZOVA368.5713.36%8.56
YULIYA RYABOVA378.6713.74%8.53
ANASTASIYA KARP38 - 438.6714.12%8.44
ANASTASIYA KOSHELEVA38 - 438.4714.12%8.44
GENNADIY MANICHEV38 - 438.5714.12%8.44
GEORGIY SABLIN38 - 438.4614.12%8.44
Asilbek Khalilov38 - 438.4714.12%8.44
ANGELINA SHTYMENKO38 - 438.5714.12%8.44
SOFYA GOYKHMAN448.4616.41%8.42
KRISTINA BAZYMYANSKAYA45 - 478.4716.79%8.40
ANNA KOSYACHENKO45 - 478.5516.79%8.40
POLINA SABININA45 - 478.5716.79%8.40
ANGELINA SUCHKOVA488.4717.94%8.37
KONSTANTIN BYKOV49 - 508.3618.32%8.33
MARIYA MALYSHEVA49 - 508.3618.32%8.33
VALERIYA TITARENKO518.3719.08%8.30
VLADA PETUSHINA528.4619.47%8.28
SOFYA GURSKAYA538.3619.85%8.26
GLEB VOROPAY54 - 568.3620.23%8.23
SVETLANA NOVIKOVA54 - 568.3620.23%8.23
ANNA TREGUBOVA54 - 568.4620.23%8.23
EKATERINA VOLOTSKAYA57 - 588.3721.37%8.21
ANASTASIYA PUSTYNNIKOVA57 - 588.3621.37%8.21
EKATERINA NEMCHENKO59 - 608.4622.14%8.19
ARINA POPKOVA59 - 608.2722.14%8.19
ELIZAVETA DOKUTOVICH618.4422.9%8.16
ANASTASIYA KUDELKINA628.1723.28%8.14
KRISTINA MELKUMYAN63 - 648.1523.66%8.12
POLINA METALNIKOVA63 - 648.2623.66%8.12
ANASTASIYA BELYAKOVA65 - 668.2624.43%8.09
RUSLAN ZAMILOV65 - 668.2524.43%8.09
ANASTASIYA PRONINA678.3525.19%8.07
ARMAN KASENOV68 - 698.1525.57%8.05
EKATERINA KUKOVENKO68 - 698.1725.57%8.05
ALISA DYACHKOVA708.2626.34%8.02
Дубатовкина Екатерина Петровна71 - 727.9526.72%7.95
KSENIYA SMIRNOVA71 - 727.9726.72%7.95
NILUFAR YANGIBOEVA737.9627.48%7.88
KRISTINA VISHNYAKOVA74 - 758527.86%7.86
TATYANA MIKHAYLOVA74 - 758.1527.86%7.86
MARGARITA BARASHKINA76 - 787.9428.63%7.84
ANASTASIYA LENUAR76 - 787.8528.63%7.84
VIKTORIYA TSVETKOVA76 - 788628.63%7.84
VERONIKA RYBALCHENKO79 - 807.9529.77%7.81
KSENIYA SANINA79 - 808529.77%7.81
ELIZAVETA KORCHAGINA81 - 837.8630.53%7.77
YAROSLAV MOROZOV81 - 837.9630.53%7.77
ANGELINA PROKHOROVA81 - 837.9530.53%7.77
NIKITA AVTOMONOV84 - 857.8531.68%7.74
ANASTASIYA GRIGORYAN84 - 857.8731.68%7.74
ELENA BOGDANOVA867.8632.44%7.72
IVAN ZHURAVLEV87 - 897.8632.82%7.70
POLINA KRASIKOVA87 - 897.8632.82%7.70
VALENTIN CHUKIN87 - 897.8532.82%7.70
EKATERINA ANDREEVA90 - 917.7533.97%7.65
POLINA SEVERINOVA90 - 917.7633.97%7.65
DARYA RAGULINA927.7534.73%7.58
TATYANA KIRBACHEVA93 - 957.6635.11%7.53
MARIYA KOZINTSEVA93 - 957.6635.11%7.53
DARYA MIRONOVA93 - 957.6535.11%7.53
EKATERINA BOCHKAREVA96 - 997.7636.26%7.51
YURIY DUDKIN96 - 997.6536.26%7.51
ANASTASIYA LUSHNIKOVA96 - 997.7536.26%7.51
LAURA MAKISHEVA96 - 997.6536.26%7.51
NGUENFUKGUANGAN100 - 1017.6637.79%7.49
YULIYA YAROSLAVLEVA100 - 1017.4437.79%7.49
VARVARA KUZMENKO102 - 1037.6638.55%7.47
ALEKSANDR FALIN102 - 1037.4538.55%7.47
LYUBOV POPOVA104 - 1057.5639.31%7.44
DARYA SHTURMA104 - 1057.7439.31%7.44
YULIYA NIKIFOROVA1067.7640.08%7.42
SVETLANA RAZMAKHNINA1077.7540.46%7.40
TATYANA DUBINA108 - 1097.6440.84%7.37
EKATERINA PROMYSLOVA108 - 1097.6440.84%7.37
ANNA SLOBODSKIKH1107.5341.6%7.35
ALEKSANDR GARGALYK111 - 1137.4541.98%7.33
OLGA IVANOVA111 - 1137.4541.98%7.33
ANASTASIYA MIRONOVSKAYA111 - 1137.3541.98%7.33
DANIIL BOKOV1147.4643.13%7.30
SOFYA KOROLEVA1157.3543.51%7.28
ANASTASIYA YAKOVLEVA1167.2643.89%7.23
VLADIMIR GRISHIN117 - 1187.3444.27%7.21
VLADIMIRA MAKAROVA117 - 1187.3544.27%7.21
ANASTASIYA ANTONIYA LANG1197.4645.04%7.16
VIKTORIYA ROMANOVA1207.4545.42%7.14
ALEKSANDRA UDOVENKO1217.2545.8%7.12
ARINA RYABYKH1227.1546.18%7.09
GRIGORIY MARTYNOV1237.3646.56%7.07
MIKHAIL IVKIN124 - 1267546.95%7.05
EKATERINA KOVALEVSKAYA124 - 1267.2446.95%7.05
ELIZAVETA KUNITSYNA124 - 1267.4646.95%7.05
SULTONBEK BOKHODIROV127 - 1317.2348.09%7.02
VERONIKA KOTOVA127 - 1317.2548.09%7.02
ALFIYA MAKHMUTOVA127 - 1317.2548.09%7.02
ALEKSANDRA SHELKOVAYA127 - 1317648.09%7.02
ARTYOM SHPET127 - 1317.2448.09%7.02
KAMILA KAIRBEKOVA132 - 1337.1550%7.00
YULIYA SHABLOVA132 - 1337.2650%7.00
ALEKSANDRA MELNIKOVA1347650.76%6.98
ALINA MASAEVA135 - 1367.2551.15%6.95
DIANA TUGANOVA135 - 1367.1551.15%6.95
VALENTINA ARUTYUNYAN137 - 1387.3351.91%6.93
ANI GASPARYAN137 - 1387.1651.91%6.93
DANIYAR ZHANABAEV139 - 1426.8552.67%6.91
VIKTORIYA NURETDINOVA139 - 1427.1352.67%6.91
DARYA PESKOVA139 - 1426.9552.67%6.91
LINA SIMONYAN139 - 1427.3752.67%6.91
AYSEL ABBASGULIEVA1437454.2%6.86
Jo Ching Huang1447554.58%6.84
MARINA SOKOLOVA1457.1554.96%6.81
MAKSIM SERGEEV146 - 1477455.34%6.79
INGA SCHELKUNOVA146 - 1477555.34%6.79
EKATERINA SOLOVEVA1487556.11%6.77
SOFYA BOROVIKOVA149 - 1506.9556.49%6.74
KHABIBAKHON PIRMATOVA149 - 1507556.49%6.74
EVGENIY VAKHTANGURI151 - 1526.9457.25%6.72
DZHEYDAN KHARLALKA151 - 1527557.25%6.72
KARINA SADAKOVA153 - 1547.1658.02%6.70
MARIYA TIMOFEEVA153 - 1546.9558.02%6.70
SOFYA NIKOLAEVA1556.9458.78%6.67
Sirojiddin Safarov1566.87559.16%6.67
ALEKSEY SINENKO1576.7459.54%6.65
VIKTOR GERASIMOV158 - 1596.8559.92%6.60
MARIYA LOTVINOVA158 - 1596.6559.92%6.60
POLINA KOSHAKOVA160 - 1616.8560.69%6.58
MAKSIM KRUTKIN160 - 1616.7660.69%6.58
ALEKSEY BURACHKOV162 - 1636.7461.45%6.53
TAMARA STOYANOVA162 - 1636.6461.45%6.53
SOFYA PLESHIVTSEVA1646.9362.21%6.51
Maikl Ruf1656.6462.6%6.47
Полина Дмитриева1666.5562.98%6.44
MARINA BOCHKAREVA167 - 1696.7463.36%6.42
OLEG LUKONIN167 - 1696.3563.36%6.42
ANDREY MIKHEEV167 - 1696.6563.36%6.42
VADIM PISKAREV1706.6564.5%6.40
ELDZHAN MAMEDOV171 - 1726.5564.89%6.35
DANIIL MISCHUK171 - 1726.4564.89%6.35
POLINA ANANINA173 - 1756.3565.65%6.30
TAISIYA EVGRASHOVA173 - 1756.5465.65%6.30
VALERIYA PAIS173 - 1756.6465.65%6.30
KSENIYA KAPUSTINA1766.6366.79%6.28
VALERIY NOVOPASHIN177 - 1786.3567.18%6.26
POLINA SMIRNOVA177 - 1786.4567.18%6.26
DANIIL KALASHNIK179 - 1806.5367.94%6.23
VITALIY TRETYAK179 - 1806.4367.94%6.23
ALEKSANDR STRAKHOV1816.4368.7%6.21
VLADIMIR KOBOZEV182 - 1846.6669.08%6.19
ANASTASIYA PRIKHODCHENKO182 - 1846.2469.08%6.19
EGOR PRUDNIKOV182 - 1846.3569.08%6.19
DARYA PESTRINSKAYA1856.4470.23%6.12
Кристина Банкаускайте186 - 1886.4370.61%6.09
VARVARA CHASCHINA186 - 1886.3470.61%6.09
NATALIYA YANGOLENKO186 - 1886.2470.61%6.09
ALEKSEY STOPNITSKIY1896.1471.76%6.07
DANIIL DIVNOGORTSEV190 - 1916.2472.14%6.05
YULIYA TARAKANOVA190 - 1916.3572.14%6.05
ARSENIY KRENDELEV192 - 1946.2272.9%5.98
EKATERINA MALYKHINA192 - 1946.2372.9%5.98
NINA MANYAKINA192 - 1946572.9%5.98
ANASTASIYA BELOKOPYTOVA1955.8474.05%5.95
OLESYA GRITSKO196 - 2006474.43%5.93
TIMOFEY KLIMOV196 - 2006.2374.43%5.93
VYACHESLAV KOZLOV196 - 2006.4574.43%5.93
POLINA KONONOVA196 - 2006.2474.43%5.93
LYUBOV MASLOVA196 - 2006.3474.43%5.93
Полина Шлык2016376.34%5.91
Дмитрий Ласточкин2026.2376.72%5.88
SERGEY VERMISHYAN203 - 2046477.1%5.84
DARYA ERMOLAEVA203 - 2045.9477.1%5.84
KARINA KOSHECHKINA205 - 2075.9377.86%5.77
EKATERINA LEONOVA205 - 2076.2577.86%5.77
Tatyana Mosyagina205 - 2075.9477.86%5.77
LINDA MUSAEVA208 - 2106.1579.01%5.70
DANIIL PIPCHENKO208 - 2106279.01%5.70
ANASTASIYA YUGAY208 - 2105.9379.01%5.70
ALYONA KOCHERGINA211 - 2126480.15%5.67
Turgunboy Mirsaidov211 - 2125.6480.15%5.67
TATYANA VINOGRADOVA2135.7480.92%5.65
EVA STRELYAEVA2145.9381.3%5.63
Vadim Gagin2155.7381.68%5.60
ARMAN KONDRASHEV2165.7482.06%5.58
KRISTINA MALTSEVA217 - 2185.8382.44%5.56
MARIYA FILIPPOVA217 - 2185.6482.44%5.56
DANIIL SARAEV2195.7283.21%5.44
MARGARITA POSYLNAYA2205.47483.59%5.43
DILSHODBEK BOBONAZAROV2215.3383.97%5.42
MARGARITA ELINA2225.5384.35%5.40
VIKTORIYA AULOVA2235.4384.73%5.37
DANILA SPIRIDONOV2245.6385.11%5.35
ARSENIY MURASHOV2255.5485.5%5.33
SHOKHRUKH MAKSUDOV2265.6385.88%5.30
NURTILEK ELEUSINOV227 - 2285.6586.26%5.28
Alexei Ricardo Zumbana Podaniov227 - 2285.3386.26%5.28
INNOKENTIY ISCHENKO2295.3487.02%5.26
MARTIN MARINOV2305.5187.4%5.21
EVDOKIYA MAMALYGO2315.5587.79%5.16
FILIPP KARPINSKIY232 - 2335.3488.17%5.14
ANASTASIYA POZDNYAK232 - 2335.5588.17%5.14
VITALIY LETNITSKIY2345.2388.93%5.12
DIANA LITVINENKO2354.9389.31%5.05
Sherali Seitov236 - 2375.2389.69%5.02
RAKHMATILLA KHAYRILLAEV236 - 2375.2389.69%5.02
ANASTASIYA BYKOVA2385490.46%4.98
ROMAN ELCHIYAN2395390.84%4.93
ANASTASIYA POLYANKINA2405.1391.22%4.91
OLEG KOPYTOV2415.1391.6%4.88
EKATERINA TSVETINSKAYA2425491.98%4.86
STEPAN DMITRISHIN243 - 2444.9392.37%4.84
Daria Kulikova243 - 2445192.37%4.84
Диана Пыхтеева2455393.13%4.79
VARVARA ANISIMOVA2465.1493.51%4.74
Nurmukhammed Zhakash2474.8393.89%4.70
INNOKENTIY ILINSKIY2484.78194.27%4.56
LADA DOROKH2494.6394.66%4.40
ANASTASIYA ARSHAVINA2504.6195.04%4.30
IGOR GORBUNOV2514.8195.42%4.28
MAKSIM KHRUSTALEV2524.5295.8%4.26
Idura Damsara Perera Akmeemana Arachchige2534.1096.18%4.02
ANDREY SKVORTSOV2543.8196.56%3.67
MASTONA ERGASHEVA2553.9196.95%3.60
ARTEM ILYUSCHENKO2563.7297.33%3.35
Yuqi Li2572.5197.71%2.07
EKATERINA ZVEREVA2581.7398.09%1.60
ANTON PAK2591.5398.47%1.26
DANIIL TERENTEV2601.1098.85%1.09
KSENIYA MOSKVINA2611099.24%0.88
ELIZAVETA SHALASHNYOVA2620.3099.62%0.30

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS