• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Jackson Cole Allen1 - 28.3380%8.33
Caterina Gabriella Caputo1 - 28.3380%8.33
POLINA LYATINA38713.33%8.07
Aruuke Uran Kyzy48620%8.00
BORIS SHAROV57.67626.67%7.87
Carla Bruno67.67733.33%7.67
Marco Gori77.33740%7.33
IANA SHATILOVA87646.67%7.07
Sinan Kilickaya9 - 106.67653.33%6.73
PUTRI QUARTA CAPRIARTI SUMANTO9 - 106.67553.33%6.73
DANIIL GUSCHIN116.67666.67%6.67
VALERIYA POROKHINA126.33673.33%6.27
Antoine Karl Hamel135.67480%5.73
Rodrigo Alonso de Freitas145.67586.67%5.67
NADEZHDA ONISCHUK155493.33%5.13

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS