• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
HENRY THOMAS NATHANIEL EDELSTEIN19.380%9.3256
IRINA ZAMISHCHAK28.783.33%8.5814
NIKITA ZUBAREV38.686.67%8.5581
MARIYA GROMOVA48.6710%8.4651
ALEXANDER JAMES WILLIAMS58.5613.33%8.3953
SIMON ERIC HENRI ESLINGER68.2716.67%8.186
KIRILL NEDZELSKIY78.3720%8.1395
TSOVINAR NAZARIAN88.1723.33%7.9767
MAKSIM RASCHUPKIN9 - 107.9526.67%7.7907
LISSETH GABRIELA TERAN HERNANDEZ9 - 107.8726.67%7.7907
LYUDMILA LUSHNIKOVA11 - 127.7633.33%7.5581
ELIZAVETA SABLINA11 - 127.7633.33%7.5581
VLADLENA PARFYONOVA137.7640%7.5349
ALEKSANDR CHERNOGUBOV147.5443.33%7.3953
MARIUS EMMANUEL SEAGER157.3546.67%7.3256
ANNA NAKLIUTSKAYA167.5550%7.3023
KARINA YUZBEKOVA177.4653.33%7.2093
EDGAR JEAN JACQUES SEEBERGER187.5756.67%7.1163
NIKITA SLOVOGORODSKIY197.1360%6.9767
ALEKSANDR EGORYCHEV207.11763.33%6.7
SEBASTIAN PETER RAUBALL217766.67%6.6047
ANASTASIYA LOGINOVA226.6570%6.4186
VALERIYA KONOKH236.5073.33%6.1395
ALAN HENRY-GABRIEL246676.67%5.8837
MARIYA KONDAKOVA256.1680%5.4651
ANNA ZHELTOUKHOVA266.1883.33%5.4186
MARIANNE ELISE MEIJER27 - 286886.67%5.3488
MARIA CHIARA FRANCESCHELLI27 - 286.1786.67%5.3488
GUILHERME COSTA GOMES295.9793.33%5.2326
TSOTNE CHAKABERIA305.8696.67%5.0465

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS