• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Daria Moskvina1980%9.04
Emilien Mantel2985.26%9.00
Marina Lopatina37.33610.53%7.36
Anna Smirnova48.4715.79%8.39
Svetlana Kokotkina58.4721.05%8.30
Ivan Luchenkov68626.32%8.13
Anna Krotova79.25831.58%9.17
Mustafa Serdar Karakaya89836.84%8.94
Mariya Yushmanova98.75842.11%8.78
Arda Kukul108.75847.37%8.72
Olga Seifetdinova116.8552.63%6.78
Vladimir Avdoshkin128757.89%8.00
Artem Kanaev138763.16%7.94
Taofik Akorede Alabi14 - 156468.42%6.00
Elizaveta Tupitsina14 - 157.75668.42%7.67
Tyler Timothy Cobb167.5678.95%7.56
Rodrigo Alonso de Freitas17 - 187.5684.21%7.39
Denis Yudin17 - 187.5684.21%7.39
Bashim Durdyyev196.25594.74%6.33

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS