• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Mustafa Serdar Karakaya1 - 29.2580%9.17
Daria Moskvina1 - 29.2580%9.17
Arda Kukul3 - 48.88711.11%8.71
Mariya Yushmanova3 - 48.75711.11%8.71
Anna Krotova58.25722.22%8.40
Anna Smirnova68.38727.78%8.37
Artem Kanaev78.13633.33%8.17
Emilien Mantel88.5338.89%8.09
Svetlana Kokotkina98744.44%7.86
Rodrigo Alonso de Freitas107.88650%7.66
Vladimir Avdoshkin117.75655.56%7.51
Elizaveta Tupitsina127.25561.11%7.34
Denis Yudin137.25666.67%7.20
Tyler Timothy Cobb147.5572.22%7.17
Bashim Durdyyev156.88577.78%6.86
Marina Lopatina166.75383.33%6.43
Taofik Akorede Alabi175.75388.89%5.60
Ivan Luchenkov185.88094.44%5.51

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS