• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 
Aleksandrova, Tatiana I.
Askerov, Mikael
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Bannikov, Ilya A.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Art Practice (4 year, 1-3 module)
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Modern Technology in Design (3 year, 1-4 module)
Барладян Евгения Альбертовна
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Батранина Евгения Викторовна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Отдел сопровождения учебного процесса в бакалавриате по направлению "Филология": Dispatcher
Safe Living Basics (1 year, 1 module)
Bakharev, Boremir
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Senior Lecturer
Modern Technology in Design (3 year, 1-4 module)
Beketova, Vasilina
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Department of Foreign Languages: Senior Lecturer
Academic English Writing (4 year, 1-3 module)
Бобрикова Вероника Зурабовна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Bogatyreva, Mariya P.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Visiting Lecturer, Tutor
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Bozhenova, Valeria
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Lecturer
Legal Literacy (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Большова Елена Валерьевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Борисов Леонид Андреевич
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Воинова Мария Алексеевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Economics: Visiting Lecturer
Экономика (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Врублевская Анастасия Александровна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Горюнова Екатерина Андреевна
Grigoriev, Evgeny
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Workshop Tutor
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Грумеза Валерия Андреевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Данцис Мария Самуиловна
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Демиденко Мария Сергеевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Zaporozhan, Denis
Best Teacher – 2017
Modern Technology in Design (3 year, 1-4 module)
Kirina, Margarita
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities: Visiting Lecturer
Digital Literacy (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Kleschev, Sergey
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Workshop Tutor

Best Teacher – 2017, 2014

Art Practice (4 year, 1-3 module)
Ковалева Екатерина Владимировна
Колосов Евгений Николаевич
Королева Александра Андреевна
Kravchenko, Svetlana
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Department of Foreign Languages: Senior Lecturer
Academic English Writing (4 year, 1-3 module)
Куликов Иван Иванович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Art Practice (4 year, 1-3 module)
Леликов Константин Александрович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Modern Technology in Design (3 year, 1-4 module)
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Лузина Анна Юрьевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Lublinsky, Andrey
Art Practice (4 year, 1-3 module)
Malich, Ksenia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Division Head, Senior Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019

History and Theory of Design (4 year, 1, 2 module)
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
History of classical art (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Contemporary Design (4 year, 2 module)
Мякиненкова Ника Валерьевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Осипова Александра Дмитриевна
Падалко Сергей Валерьевич
Art Practice (4 year, 1-3 module)
Пальтиель Лев Романович
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Пантюхина Елена Юрьевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Peterburgskiy, Mikhail
Faculty of Law; School of Theory of Law and Comparative Law: Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2022
Legal Literacy (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Petrova, Olga
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Department of Foreign Languages: Visiting Lecturer, Tutor
Academic English Writing (4 year, 1-3 module)
Погорелова Анастасия Дмитриевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Попова Татьяна Ивановна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Department of Philology: Visiting Lecturer
Digital Literacy (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Punin, Andrey
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Senior Lecturer
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Alexey Pushkov, Alexey P.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Art Practice (4 year, 1-3 module)
Романов Алексей Станиславович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Economics: Visiting Lecturer
Экономика (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Рулев Артем Аркадьевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Senior Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2020
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Савина Елизавета Борисовна
History and Theory of Design (4 year, 1, 2 module)
Senina, Anna
HSE Campus in Nizhny Novgorod; Faculty of Humanities (Nizhny Novgorod); School of Design: Visiting Specialist; HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; Department of Humanities: Lecturer
Staruseva-Persheeva, Alexandra
Faculty of Creative Industries; HSE Art and Design School : Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015

Contemporary Design (3 year, 2 module)
Степанов Антон Петрович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Сухорукова Александра Евгеньевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Modern Technology in Design (3 year, 1-4 module)
Татаринов Иван Сергеевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Ugriumov, Aleksandr
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Unit for Extracurricular Activities: Leading Engineer
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Филипенко Екатерина Владимировна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Чамуха Илья Андреевич
Faculty of Law; School of Digital Law and Bio-Law: Visiting Lecturer
Legal Literacy (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Черевко Ольга Юрьевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Shanskov, Mikhail
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Associate Professor
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Sharonov, Oleg A.
Military Training Centre; Ground Force Department: Lecturer; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Senior Lecturer
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)