• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 
Aleksandrova, Tatiana I.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Anosov, Vladimir
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Askerov, Mikael
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Creative Design (1 year, 1-4 module)
Bannikov, Ilya A.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Барладян Евгения Альбертовна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Баукин Вячеслав Геннадьевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Law; Department of Civil Law and Civil Process: Associate Professor
Legal Literacy (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Bakharev, Boremir
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Senior Lecturer
Creative Design (1 year, 1-4 module)
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Бахуревич Виктор Степанович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Senior Lecturer
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Belorukova, Daria
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Bogatyreva, Mariya P.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Boguslavskaya, Svetlana B.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Senior Lecturer
Economics (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Большова Елена Валерьевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Борисов Леонид Андреевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Borisova, Olga
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Воронов Андрей Валерьевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Glinin, Vladimir
Military Training Centre; Ground Force Department: Начальник цикла- старший преподаватель; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Senior Lecturer
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Горюнова Екатерина Андреевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Grigoriev, Evgeny
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Workshop Tutor
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Гущина Надежда Викторовна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Данцис Мария Самуиловна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Modern Technology in Design (3 year, 1-4 module)
Dolgov, Alexander
Faculty of Social Sciences; School of Sociology; Department of General Sociology: Senior Lecturer
Sociology (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Заборовская Мария Юрьевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Creative Design (1 year, 1-4 module)
Калакуцкий Аркадий Владимирович
Digital Literacy (1 year, 2 module)
Kleschev, Sergey
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Workshop Tutor

Best Teacher – 2017, 2014

Ковалева Екатерина Владимировна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Creative Design (1 year, 1-4 module)
Колосов Евгений Николаевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Creative Design (1 year, 1-4 module)
Korneychuk, Boris V.
Best Teacher – 2014
Economics (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Королева Александра Андреевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Kostov, Fedor
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Senior Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Kostova, Olesia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): First Category Specialist for Educational and Methodical Work, Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Котенко Артем Анатольевич
Creative Design (1 year, 1-4 module)
Kotlyarova, Lyubov
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Assistant
Art Practice (1 year, 1-4 module)
History and Theory of Design (4 year, 2 module)
Contemporary Design (4 year, 1, 2 module)
Contemporary Design (3 year, 1, 2 module)
Кручинина Мария Андреевна
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Кузнецов Роман Петрович
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Kuleva, Margarita
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Department of Sociology: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2021
History and Theory of Design (2 year, 1-4 module)
Куликов Иван Иванович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Куниченко Ольга Георгиевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Леликов Константин Александрович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Лузина Анна Юрьевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Lublinsky, Andrey
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Lyashenko, Olesia V.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Мадянова Елена Павловна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Malich, Ksenia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Senior Lecturer

Best Teacher – 2021, 2020, 2019

History (1 year, 1, 2 module)
History and Theory of Design (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Марченко Екатерина Юрьевна
Python (3 year, 3 module)
Python (2 year, 3 module)
Молодковец Юрий Алексеевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Modern Technology in Design (3 year, 1-4 module)
Мякиненкова Ника Валерьевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Creative Design (1 year, 1-4 module)
Невский Андрей Владимирович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Department of Sociology: Visiting Lecturer
Sociology (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Неутов Антон Владимирович
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Никифоров Дмитрий Александрович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Ovchinnikova, Svetlana
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Осипова Александра Дмитриевна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Падалко Сергей Валерьевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Пальтиель Лев Романович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Polenok, Andrei M.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Punin, Andrey
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Senior Lecturer
Art Practice (1 year, 1-4 module)
Modern Technology in Design (3 year, 1-4 module)
Alexey Pushkov, Alexey P.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Pushnitsky, Vitaly
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Art Practice (1 year, 1-4 module)
Рулев Артем Аркадьевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Senior Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2020
Art Practice (4 year, 1-3 module)
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Самедов Джемиль Сеидбалаевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Серебренников Родион Валерьевич
Art Practice (4 year, 1-3 module)
Ситников Евгений Игоревич
Special technologies (2 year, 1-4 module)
Смирнов Иван Дмитриевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Art Practice (1 year, 1-4 module)
Степанов Антон Петрович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Creative Design (1 year, 1-4 module)
Titov, Ilya
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Law; Department of Civil Law and Civil Process: Senior Lecturer
Legal Literacy (1 year, 3, 4 module)
Третьякова Татьяна Андреевна
Sociology (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Угожаев Михаил Владимирович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Ugriumov, Aleksandr
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Unit for Extracurricular Activities: Leading Engineer , Visiting Lecturer; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Doctoral Student
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Ugriumova, Natalia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Deputy Department Head, Tutor, First Category Specialist for Educational and Methodical Work, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Urusova, Nadezhda A.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Department of Foreign Languages: Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Academic English Writing (4 year, 1-3 module)
Успенский Василий Михайлович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
History and Theory of Design (3 year, 1-4 module)
Филипенко Екатерина Владимировна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Art Practice (1 year, 1-4 module)
Сreative Technologies (3 year, 1-4 module)
Kharshak, Dmitry
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Associate Professor
Art Practice (4 year, 1-3 module)
Хлызов Дмитрий Александрович
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Shanskov, Mikhail
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Department Head, Associate Professor
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)
Шишкин Василий Николаевич
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Creative Design (1 year, 1-4 module)
Shtapakov, Yuri
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Division of Design and Contemporary Art: Visiting Lecturer
Art Practice (1 year, 1-4 module)
Yakovlev, Gennadii A.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Interfaculty Departments; Department of Physical Training (Saint Petersburg): Tutor, Visiting Lecturer
Physical Training (3 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (2 year, 1-4 module)
Physical Training (1 year, 1-4 module)