• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
VERONIKA ERMAKOVA18.7170%9.09
IRINA GRUZDEVA28.4351.56%9.04
DANILA KRAMARENKO38.4363.13%8.96
ALBINA GATAULLINA48.2954.69%8.83
NADEZHDA KUZMENKOVA58.5786.25%8.78
BIATA NOVOSELTSEVA68.8677.81%8.70
YULIYA KORNILOVA78.4379.38%8.65
MARINA BELOZOROVA88.43710.94%8.61
OLGA MOROZ98.43612.5%8.48
ALEKSANDRA TROFIMOVA108.57714.06%8.43
BORIS LEUSHIN118615.63%8.35
VIOLETTA KHOMYAKOVA128.5717.19%8.35
ANGELINA YAGUDINA137.88418.75%8.31
MARIYA KOTOVA14 - 158.14620.31%8.30
VIKTORIYA USOVA14 - 158.43620.31%8.30
MARIYA IGNATEVA168.29723.44%8.26
ARINA KORNEVA17 - 198.14725%8.13
MARK TKACHENKO17 - 198.14725%8.13
TATYANA SHUBINA17 - 198725%8.13
AGATA KURNOS208.29729.69%8.09
DIANA BEREZKINA217.86731.25%8.04
SOFYA ASPIDOVA22 - 237.86632.81%8.00
LADA SPICHKINA22 - 238432.81%8.00
SOFIYA ANTOSHENKO247.86535.94%7.91
DARYA NEBURAKOVSKAYA257.86537.5%7.87
DARIYA DMITRIEVA26 - 277.86739.06%7.83
EKATERINA MIKHAYLOVA26 - 278739.06%7.83
Aiana Omoeva287.71642.19%7.78
Amina Makzhanova29 - 317.43543.75%7.61
ANATOLIY TARASEVICH29 - 317.14443.75%7.61
POLINA TOKAREVA29 - 317.43643.75%7.61
VALERIYA ZALOZHNYKH32 - 337.71648.44%7.57
KRISTINA KOROLEVA32 - 337.43648.44%7.57
DANILA SYSOLYATIN347.43651.56%7.52
EVGENIY KOLESNIK357.43753.13%7.48
MARINA LOGINOVA367.29554.69%7.43
KSENIYA VASILIU377.57656.25%7.35
EFROSINIYA SOROKINA387.29557.81%7.30
EVGENIYA GRADESKOVA39 - 417559.38%7.26
TATYANA SMIRNOVA39 - 417.43659.38%7.26
DANA TUVAKOVA39 - 417559.38%7.26
MARIYA GRUNICHEVA427.43664.06%7.22
LIANA KORMUSHKINA43 - 447665.63%7.13
SOFYA MIKHAYLOVSKAYA43 - 446.86465.63%7.13
VALENTINA DULINA45 - 467.29568.75%7.09
Maryia Smirnova45 - 467668.75%7.09
Прудников Иван Павлович47 - 496.8671.88%7.00
ALIMA SITALIEVA47 - 497.43571.88%7.00
KIRILL SHOROKHOV47 - 497.14671.88%7.00
DANIL TOLKACHEV507576.56%6.96
EKATERINA GAVSHINA51 - 526.43578.13%6.78
DANIIL MARUSOV51 - 527578.13%6.78
KSENIYA DORONINA53 - 546.57581.25%6.70
MAKSIM ZHELEZNOV53 - 546.86581.25%6.70
YULIYA MOROZOVA556.5484.38%6.68
EVGENIYA ORTENEY56 - 576.14385.94%6.43
ANASTASIYA SAVELEVA56 - 576.57485.94%6.43
SOFIYA MAYKOVICH586.86589.06%6.39
SERGEY DOZHDEV596.33590.63%6.21
IZUMRUD ABUBEKEROVA606.14392.19%6.17
EKATERINA SHIRYKHALOVA615.43593.75%6.13
ANASTASIYA VASILEVA626.25795.31%5.58
Mariya Podlobko635.29396.88%5.13
MARIYA VASILEVA644.29798.44%4.57

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS