• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
DARYA SHAROVA18.8980%8.94
KIRILL EGOROV28.6771.08%8.88
VLADISLAV GUBAREV38.6772.15%8.82
OLGA VINOGRADOVA48.4463.23%8.79
IRINA FEDRUNOVA58.5674.3%8.73
VERONIKA BOLOKINA68.4475.38%8.36
Элим Табалдиев77.8956.45%8.27
KRISTINA GALKINA8 - 98.2277.53%8.24
Екатерина Миклина8 - 97.8957.53%8.24
Ирина Антонец107.8969.68%8.15
VIKTORIYA ELOVIKOVA118.22610.75%8.12
ANDREY PROKHOROV128.22711.83%8.09
Шохжахон Шихназаров138612.9%8.07
MARIYA PAYTSEVA148513.98%8.03
DARYA NIKITENKO158.11715.05%7.88
Matvei Sikorski167.78616.13%7.85
MARIYA BORISOVA177.89517.2%7.82
Шерзоджон Ахмедов187.76418.28%7.81
DINARA RAZUTDINOVA19 - 208.11519.35%7.79
ARINA FOMINA19 - 207.78519.35%7.79
ANNA MALYSHEVA21 - 228421.51%7.73
Katerina Semenova21 - 227.78521.51%7.73
MARIYA GUSEVA23 - 247.44523.66%7.70
DARINA RUNCHEVA23 - 247.56523.66%7.70
ALINA BIRYUKOVA25 - 267.67525.81%7.64
MARIYA RASKINA25 - 267.67625.81%7.64
Елизавета Долотова277.44527.96%7.55
IRINA GURYANOVA287.33629.03%7.48
Milana Adigamova29 - 307.22430.11%7.45
Milena Markeyeva29 - 307.11430.11%7.45
Dmitriy Lim31 - 337.44532.26%7.42
ANASTASIYA MYSHKINA31 - 337.78632.26%7.42
MARIYA OLYUTINA31 - 337.11432.26%7.42
ANASTASIYA SHIRKO347.44535.48%7.39
ANNA VLADIMIROVA35 - 387.33436.56%7.33
ILYA GLEZIN35 - 387.33536.56%7.33
MIKHAIL GRANITSYN35 - 387.11436.56%7.33
ANNA ZHOLOBOVA35 - 387.67636.56%7.33
GEORGIY NEPOKULCHINSKIY397.56540.86%7.27
DMITRIY KORZAKOV407.22541.94%7.24
ANASTASIYA BARSUKOVA417.33643.01%7.21
ANASTASIYA RYBAKOVA427.22644.09%7.15
Selin Serbes437.12445.16%7.10
ANTON ZUYKOV446.78446.24%7.09
DARYA EFIMOVA45 - 467.33547.31%7.00
STEPAN POPOV45 - 467.11447.31%7.00
ALEKSANDR KITOV47 - 497.22549.46%6.91
Saidazizkhon Saidakhmedov47 - 496.89449.46%6.91
ELENA FARBEROVA47 - 497.44349.46%6.91
Anna Krivonos506.67552.69%6.88
EKATERINA BOGACHENKO517553.76%6.82
Владлен Пак526.56454.84%6.76
VIKTORIYA MASLENNIKOVA536.78555.91%6.70
MARIYA ASTAKHOVA546.78656.99%6.64
ALEKSANDRA KERN557.22258.06%6.61
SOFYA BARINOVA56 - 586.56559.14%6.58
ARTEM GULAM56 - 587559.14%6.58
Angelina Zavorina56 - 586.78359.14%6.58
IVAN VLASOV59 - 606.67262.37%6.55
NIKOLAY LESNICHIY59 - 607562.37%6.55
DANIIL LUCHIN616.89564.52%6.52
VIKTORIYA KOZLOVA62 - 646.78765.59%6.48
TATYANA PASTUKHOVA62 - 646.56265.59%6.48
ADELINA STARTSEVA62 - 646.78565.59%6.48
DANIIL BOLDYREV65 - 666.67468.82%6.45
Artem Sadrutdinov65 - 666268.82%6.45
Arina Reshetilova676.56470.97%6.42
MARIYA VALKOVA686.44272.04%6.39
ALEKSANDR KOVALEV69 - 706.67473.12%6.27
ARTEM POGORELOV69 - 706.89173.12%6.27
YULIYA KOROTKOVA716.67475.27%6.24
Ruslan Andreev726.11476.34%6.21
Ian Titarenko736.11577.42%6.15
KIRILL LINCHENKO746.11478.49%6.06
VILDAN OSIPOV75 - 766.44379.57%6.03
DARYA FEOFANOVA75 - 765.89379.57%6.03
ALEKSANDRA TSEMKALO776.33381.72%6.00
ANASTASIYA KOZHINOVA785.44482.8%5.97
Vladislav Khegay795.78483.87%5.88
KIRILL YATSUNOV805.78484.95%5.79
ANDREY AVGUSTOVSKIY816386.02%5.58
ANASTASIYA KOLOSKOVA825.22387.1%5.42
Gani Gubaydulin835.33388.17%5.36
GERMAN BARTOLOMEY845.44189.25%5.30
DENIS MASHKOV855.67390.32%5.24
NIKITA DAVYDOV865.22291.4%5.00
ANASTASIYA CHERYAPINA875892.47%4.94
Saidaziz Shoislomov884.22193.55%4.45
SOFYA LEONOVA894.89194.62%4.42
NIKOLAY GRUZDEV904.89295.7%4.30
PAVEL KAPRANCHIK914.22296.77%3.82
Dias Mambetov923.89197.85%3.39
Khusan Ashurzoda932.11098.92%2.18

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS