• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
YULIYA KRUGLOVA19.590%9.50
YULIYA DUCH29.3880.76%9.29
NIKOLAY TIKHONOV39.2581.53%9.18
YULIYA KHARLAMYCHEVA49.1382.29%9.12
MIKHAIL ILIN5 - 79.1373.05%9.06
MIKHAIL KAZAKOV5 - 79.1383.05%9.06
ALINA SHAKALO5 - 79.1373.05%9.06
OLGA PAVELEVA89.1375.34%9.00
EGOR LOBANOV9976.11%8.97
ELIZAVETA PASHKOVA10976.87%8.88
VLADISLAV BONDARENKO11977.63%8.87
MARIYA PANFILOVA12978.4%8.85
ALINA LINEYTSEVA13 - 158.8869.16%8.82
STEPAN MELNIK13 - 158.8889.16%8.82
ANNA FISCHENKO13 - 158.8869.16%8.82
VALERIYA VERESCHAGINA168.88711.45%8.76
VIKTORIYA SOKOLOVA178.88712.21%8.71
ALEKSANDR BONDARENKO188.78612.98%8.69
ELIZAVETA ZINCHENKO19 - 208.75613.74%8.68
ANNA RASTEGAEVA19 - 208.75613.74%8.68
MARGARITA ISMAKOVA218.78715.27%8.67
SOFYA ILINA22 - 268.75716.03%8.65
ANTON KISLYAKOV22 - 268.75716.03%8.65
POLINA SKRESANOVA22 - 268.75616.03%8.65
EVGENIYA TKACHEVA22 - 268.75716.03%8.65
VALERIYA TURBINA22 - 268.75716.03%8.65
ALEKSANDR DYATKO278.67519.85%8.62
LIDIYA KARPOVA28 - 308.63520.61%8.59
ANGELINA PANCHENKO28 - 308.75720.61%8.59
ARTEM SAVILOV28 - 308.63320.61%8.59
ELENA OLEYNIKOVA318.63522.9%8.56
ANASTASIYA DOVGAL32 - 368.63623.66%8.53
VALERIYA IVANOVA32 - 368.63723.66%8.53
VALERIYA SOSNOVA32 - 368.63623.66%8.53
ANASTASIYA STEFANOVA32 - 368.75623.66%8.53
ARINA STYAZHKINA32 - 368.5523.66%8.53
EKATERINA OVCHINNIKOVA378.63627.48%8.50
SOFYA RYABECHENKOVA388.56628.24%8.49
KSENIYA ABDURMANOVA398.5429.01%8.47
MAKSIM KOZODAEV40 - 428.5729.77%8.44
ANDREY PANTELEEV40 - 428.63629.77%8.44
EVGENIYA RASSKAZOVA40 - 428.5529.77%8.44
MARK KRIMMEL43 - 448.5432.06%8.41
DARYA SKOBEEVA43 - 448.5632.06%8.41
ANNA IVANOVA458.5733.59%8.38
MARINA KONEVA46 - 488.5734.35%8.35
KAMIL MAKHMUTYANOV46 - 488.5634.35%8.35
ILYA KHAYTAROV46 - 488.38534.35%8.35
VARVARA KAVERINA498.5736.64%8.32
IRINA GURKOVSKAYA508.33737.4%8.31
NIKITA KARPUKHIN51 - 538.38638.17%8.26
TAISIYA OGLOBLINA51 - 538.38538.17%8.26
ALEKSANDR SHELOPIN51 - 538.25538.17%8.26
KIRILL MOROZOV54 - 558.25440.46%8.24
KSENIYA NOVIKOVA54 - 558.25540.46%8.24
IRINA SUSLOVA568.38641.98%8.21
ARINA KOZLOVA578.3442.75%8.20
POLINA SEREDINA588.25743.51%8.15
IVAN BORZYAKOV59 - 608.25644.27%8.12
ELENA MIKHAYLOVA59 - 608.25444.27%8.12
ANNA SAMOKHVALOVA618.13545.8%8.06
EKATERINA STENKINA628.11446.56%8.05
IRINA ALEKSANDROVA63 - 648.13647.33%8.00
YULIYA KAZAKOVA63 - 648.13647.33%8.00
MARINA SHENDELOVA658.13548.85%7.97
IVAN BAKUMENKO66 - 678.13649.62%7.94
DIANA YAFAROVA66 - 678449.62%7.94
YANA IBRASHEVA688.1551.15%7.93
ANDREY STUDENIKIN698.11551.91%7.92
PYOTR BARYNKIN70 - 728.13552.67%7.88
DARYA LYOVOCHKINA70 - 728.13652.67%7.88
DARYA SUMENKOVA70 - 728452.67%7.88
DANA ISMANOVA738654.96%7.87
Dias Utegenov747.88555.73%7.82
ALISA GORSKAYA75 - 778556.49%7.79
ANASTASIYA DUROVA75 - 778656.49%7.79
EKATERINA REVIDOVICH75 - 777.88656.49%7.79
DIANA PANYUKOVA788558.78%7.78
ANASTASIYA KOTUN797.88559.54%7.76
DARYA KRIVENOK807.88660.31%7.68
LEONID KOSTIN81 - 827.75461.07%7.65
GRIGORIY KRYUKOVSKIY81 - 827.75561.07%7.65
ANASTASIYA LUKASHOVA837.75662.6%7.62
DANIIL PATIN847.75463.36%7.56
DARYA ZHUKOVA85 - 877.75464.12%7.53
KIRILL KUTUZOV85 - 877.75564.12%7.53
EVITA MILOVA85 - 877.63464.12%7.53
ALINA PERMYAKOVA88 - 897.75466.41%7.50
KIRILL SEREBROV88 - 897.63466.41%7.50
AYGUL YAGUDINA907.63667.94%7.47
ALTANA DAKOVA91 - 947.75568.7%7.44
POLINA IVANOVA91 - 947.63568.7%7.44
DARYA KAYDALOVA91 - 947.63568.7%7.44
KSENIYA YUSUPOVA91 - 947.5468.7%7.44
POLINA PEREKRESTENKO957.63671.76%7.41
ELIZAVETA PARFENOVA96 - 977.5572.52%7.24
MILENA SHALAMAY96 - 977.5072.52%7.24
NIKOLAY CHESNOKOV987.38574.05%7.21
ULYANA MOSKAEVA997.38574.81%7.18
VIKTORIYA BARBASHINA100 - 1017.38575.57%7.15
ANASTASIYA KLADKO100 - 1017.38575.57%7.15
OLESYA MELIKSETOVA1027.38577.1%7.12
DANIIL GUZYAEV1037.22477.86%7.10
FELITSIYA CHUKBAR1046.88478.63%7.06
ANGELINA CHENINA1057.25579.39%7.03
ANNA GRIBOVA1067.13380.15%6.97
EVGENIYA ARTAMONOVA107 - 1087.25080.92%6.82
NIKITA ZAYTSEV107 - 1087.13480.92%6.82
MALIKA ABDURAKHMANOVA1097382.44%6.76
EVGENIY ADROV1106.88483.21%6.62
ALINA RAKHMATULLINA1116.88183.97%6.56
Matvey Nechepurenko1126.67584.73%6.54
ILONA OGANESYAN1136.75485.5%6.50
ANDREY EROFEEV1146.5386.26%6.26
ANDREY ALEKSEEV1156.38387.02%6.21
DMITRIY RUNOV1166.25587.79%6.09
ELIZAVETA REUTOVA1176.13488.55%5.94
ZUKHRIDDIN BURKHONOV118 - 1196.13289.31%5.91
Viktoriya Rod118 - 1196.13289.31%5.91
Kirill Strukov1206.13290.84%5.82
Iroda Isaeva1216191.6%5.74
TAMARA DEEVA1225.75592.37%5.71
ALINA BELETSKAYA1236093.13%5.59
ARINA SHESTAKOVA1245.75093.89%5.41
Aslbek Hazratov1255.25194.66%5.00
Yasmina Rustamova1265.25095.42%4.88
Abduaziz Abdurakhmonov1274.75196.18%4.56
GEORGIY ALEKSEEV1284.63096.95%4.35
Anita Ohanyan1294097.71%4.15
Vladislav Gargat1303198.47%2.88
Yeva Latynina1312.75699.24%2.47

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS