• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
NIKOLAY KARASOV19.5780%9.51
DENIS SUSHENTSEV29.4684%9.40
TIKHON VOROBEV39.3688%9.40
EGOR SPIRIN49.36812%9.37
DANIIL GORBENKO59.29816%9.30
DARYA EVSIKOVA69.21820%9.26
ANTON PRAZDNICHNYKH79624%9.00
ARTEM KOTOV8 - 99828%8.93
ALEKSANDR NIKULIN8 - 98.86628%8.93
YAROSLAV SOKOLOV108.79836%8.77
DMITRIY LEONOV118.64740%8.70
STANISLAV LEBEDEV128.57644%8.67
NADEZHDA DENISOVA13 - 148.64648%8.65
ALEXEY KOREPANOV13 - 148.71648%8.65
MARGARITA TSOBENKO158.64656%8.63
KIRILL SEMIN168.64860%8.60
KIRILL CHERNYSHEV178.21364%8.21
EVGENIY SAKHNO18 - 198768%8.02
VIKTORIIA FROLOVA18 - 197.93568%8.02
DARYA DYATLOVA208.29376%7.98
DMITRIY GALIMZYANOV217.92680%7.90
ARTEM OSIPOV227.57684%7.53
ILYA MIKHAYLOV237.38288%7.47
OLGA LAVRICHENKO247.43392%7.26
YULIYA VOLKOVA256.93496%6.98

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS