• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2015/2016 
Balaeva, Olga
Institute for Industrial and Market Studies; Laboratory of Empirical Analysis of the Enterprises and Markets in Transition Economies: Deputy Head; Graduate School of Business; Department of Strategic and International Management: Associate Professor; Graduate School of Business; Institute of Professional Retraining: Visiting Specialist
Best Teacher – 2018
Event Experience Management (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Belyakova, Natalia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Digital Marketing (1 year, 4 module)
Borovskaya, Irina
HSE Campus in Perm; Faculty of Computer Science, Economics, and Social Sciences; School of Management : Visiting Lecturer; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2020, 2019

Gorgadze, Aleksei
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Senior Lecturer
Best Teacher – 2020
Gordin, Valery E.
Tenured Professor
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Department of Public Administration: Professor
Ivaniushina, Valeria A.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Laboratory of Sociology in Education and Science: Leading Research Fellow; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Department of Sociology: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2019
Kuzmina, Ksenia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2018
Ljubica, Jasenko
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Predvoditeleva, Marina
Graduate School of Business; Department of Strategic and International Management: Associate Professor

Best Teacher – 2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012

Event Experience Management (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Shishova, Ekaterina
Faculty of Urban and Regional Development; Vysokovsky Graduate School of Urbanism: Lecturer
Savitski, Stanislav
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; School of Arts and Humanities; Department of Philology: Professor
Сулейманкадиева Алжанат Эльдеркадиевна
Шокола Яна Владимировна
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Shulyateva, Yulia
Project Seminar (1 year, 1, 4 module)