• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Tutors

Academic year: 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2015/2016 
Alexandrov, Daniil A.
Tenured Professor
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Laboratory of Sociology in Education and Science: Laboratory Head; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Department of Sociology: Professor
Best Teacher – 2014
Alushkin, Lev M.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Doctoral Student; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Master's Programmes Curriculum Support: Dispatcher; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Curriculum Support Unit for English-taught Master's Programmes: Administrator
Artamoshina, Polina S.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Lecturer; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Research Assistant
General Management (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Gorgadze, Aleksei
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Postgraduate Student, Lecturer; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Laboratory of Cultural Economics: Laboratory Assistant
Gordin, Valery E.
Tenured Professor
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Professor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Laboratory of Cultural Economics: Laboratory Head
Grishchenko, Tatiana
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; International Laboratory of Intangible-driven Economy: Leading Expert
General Management (1 year, 1, 2 module)
Ivaniushina, Valeria A.
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; Saint-Petersburg School of Social Sciences and Area Studies; Laboratory of Sociology in Education and Science: Leading Research Fellow; HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2019
Kuzmina, Ksenia
Best Teacher – 2018
Nonprofit Marketing (2 year, 1, 2 module)
Ljubica, Jasenko
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Нургалеева Альбина Ринатовна
Sizova, Irina
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Laboratory of Cultural Economics: Research Fellow
Museums management and marketing (2 year, 1, 2 module)
Trabskaya, Julia
HSE Campus in St. Petersburg; St.Petersburg School of Economics and Management; Department of Management: Associate Professor
Best Teacher – 2016
Shishova, Ekaterina
Faculty of Urban and Regional Development; Laboratory of Urban Sociology: Junior Research Fellow; Faculty of Social Sciences; School of Sociology; Analysis of Social Institutions Department: Postgraduate Student