• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
Carla Bruno18.3390%8.23
Aruuke Uran Kyzy28.1177.14%7.89
Caterina Gabriella Caputo37.67714.29%7.44
BORIS SHAROV47.67621.43%7.43
Jackson Cole Allen57.38728.57%7.33
Marco Gori67.44535.71%7.15
DANIIL GUSCHIN77.11642.86%6.98
IANA SHATILOVA86.63750%6.47
PUTRI QUARTA CAPRIARTI SUMANTO95.89657.14%5.74
Sinan Kilickaya105.89464.29%5.68
POLINA LYATINA115.44471.43%5.28
Antoine Karl Hamel125.38578.57%5.28
NADEZHDA ONISCHUK135.38485.71%5.26
VALERIYA POROKHINA144092.86%3.95

Student ratings for previous periods

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS