• A
  • A
  • A
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • ABC
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
  • А
Regular version of the site

Student Ratings

with
Student
Current Rating
Average Grade
Lowest grade
Percentile
GPA (weighted)
LEWIS CLARKSON PURCELL19.680%9.6098
LOIS KALB29.4584.55%9.4524
ANASTASIIA PAVLOVSKAYA39.3689.09%9.381
NADYAA AFIQAH BINTI AZERIN49.18713.64%9.2619
ALEKSEY PAVLOVSKIY59.18818.18%9.1667
DANIIL FEDKEVICH69.18822.73%9.0714
YADHAV DEEPRAUL78.82727.27%8.7857
GIOVANNY SIMON MACHADO88.55731.82%8.5778
ELENA KRASILNIKOVA98.36736.36%8.5238
ALEKSANDRA BABIKOVA108.09740.91%8.3333
GEORGIY BOZHCHENKO118745.45%8.0889
ELENA KUSHARINA127.91650%7.8571
DARYA SNIGIR137.73654.55%7.7857
SOPHIA CUBBSON ABBAN147.55559.09%7.7111
PARVINA ISMOILOVA157.45563.64%7.6667
DARIA LIAPINA167.2068.18%7.6098
ALEKSEY MANUYLOV177.6672.73%7.4146
SANG JUN LEE187.27577.27%7.3778
KIRILL KUZNETSOV197.4581.82%7.2439
JAN SOER207.18686.36%7.2
OLGA SEIFETDINOVA214.55290.91%3.7381
IRINA FEDOROVA221.6895.45%2.7317

Ratings are calculated and posted in accordance with the Regulations on the Rating System for Comprehensive Evaluation of Student Performance in Bachelor’s, Specialist and Master’s Programmes at National Research University Higher School of Economics

Detailed information on grades is available to all HSE students and faculty members in LMS